Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 5, 2020

Monday Open Special

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Giorgio Carta
4 (4/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
550
2 Andrea Grosso
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
480
3 Darwin Meza
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
420
3 Angelo Papavero
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
420
5 Fabrizio Orro
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
370
5 Franco Scalvenzi
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
370
5 marco Bertagna
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
370
5 Maurizio Aurilia
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
370
9 gianluca gallicchio
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
330
9 Hector Vasquez
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Ivano Rossi
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Gianluca Cabella
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
Entry deadline Oct 5, 2020, 10:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 5, 2020, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830) and Ivano Rossi (ivano76@hotmail.it)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
 
5   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Grosso
 
9   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Giorgio Carta
 
13   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Ecuador
Hector Vasquez
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Angelo Papavero
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Walk Over
 
18   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
R1
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Mon 22:05  Table 1
19   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
Mon 22:05  Table 2
20   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Grosso
 
21   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Walk Over
 
22   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Giorgio Carta
R1
Mon 22:05  Table 3
23   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Ecuador
Hector Vasquez
Mon 22:05  Table 4
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Angelo Papavero
 

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Mon 23:12  Table 1
26   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Mon 22:57  Table 2
27   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Mon 22:44  Table 3
28   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Mon 22:58  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Tue 00:07  Table 2
30   
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Tue 00:10  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
31   
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Tue 01:12  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants