Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 6 - April 25, 2022

Monday Night Singles League

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 5, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 6, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format League (32 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode There is a strict dress code for the 16 finalists.
Polo shirt
Trousers
Shoes
must be worn
Organizer Mad 4 Pool
Contact Mark Anthony Dale (barmybluearmy@hotmail.co.uk)
More info
The Monday Night Singles League is a singles league that is set to 32 players max. Players will be drawn to play each of the other players in the league with the top 16 entering a finals day and the bottom 16 playing out in a plate. Registration costs £10 and subs per week are £2.50 which must be payed. If a player needs to pull out of the tournament for any reason registration and sub fees will not be refunded. There will be a prize fund of over £2500

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nathan Boslem 1 1 0 0 10 1 9 0 0 0 0.909 1
1 Conor Downes 1 1 0 0 10 1 9 0 0 0 0.909 1
1 Martin Power 1 1 0 0 10 1 9 0 0 0 0.909 1
4 Mark Anthony Dale 1 1 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 1
5 Marie Cosgrove 1 1 0 0 8 3 5 0 0 0 0.727 1
5 Steven McHugh 1 1 0 0 8 3 5 0 0 0 0.727 1
7 Andy Chevy Burton 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 1
7 Jimmy Downes 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 1
9 Gary Massey 1 1 0 0 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 1
9 Ant Nichols 1 1 0 0 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 1
11 Chris Wilson 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 0
11 Ray Fay 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 0
13 Dave Kerrigan 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 0
13 Dan Slane Tan 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 0
15 Euan Christie 1 0 0 1 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 0
15 Simon Patterson 1 0 0 1 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 0
17 Kabz King 1 0 0 1 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.182 0
18 Matteo Matteo 1 0 0 1 1 10 -9 0 0 0 0.091 0
18 Alan Cameron 1 0 0 1 1 10 -9 0 0 0 0.091 0
18 russell clarke 1 0 0 1 1 10 -9 0 0 0 0.091 0
21 Peter McElhatton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Paul Stevens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Andy Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Khadim Hussain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Albert Queen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Anthony Nicholls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Raj Vithuani 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Bye Two 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 ben Holness 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 James Shillcock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Tommy Ka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 John Curzon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 11 sets 
1   
England
Ray Fay
Ant Nichols
Sep 7, 2021, 8:37 AM 
2   
England
Khadim Hussain
England
John Curzon
Sep 7, 2021, 8:37 AM 
3   
England
James Shillcock
England
Albert Queen
Sep 7, 2021, 8:37 AM 
4   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
Sep 7, 2021, 8:37 AM 
5   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
England
Dan Slane Tan
Sep 7, 2021, 8:37 AM 
6   
England
Bye Two
England
ben Holness
Sep 7, 2021, 8:38 AM 
7   
England
russell clarke
England
Martin Power
Sep 7, 2021, 8:38 AM 
8   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
Sep 7, 2021, 8:38 AM 
9   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
Nathan Boslem
Sep 7, 2021, 8:38 AM 
10   
England
Simon Patterson
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
Sep 7, 2021, 8:38 AM 
11   
England
Andy Jones
England
Tommy Ka
Sep 6, 2021, 9:00 PM 
12   
England
Anthony Nicholls
England
Paul Stevens
Sep 6, 2021, 9:00 PM 
13   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
Jimmy Downes
Sep 7, 2021, 8:38 AM 
14   
England
Kabz King
England
Mark Anthony Dale
Sep 7, 2021, 8:38 AM 
15   
England
Gary Massey
England
Chris Wilson
Sep 7, 2021, 8:38 AM 
16   
England
Raj Vithuani
England
Peter McElhatton
Sep 6, 2021, 9:00 PM 

Round 2

Best of 11 sets 
17   
Ant Nichols
England
Peter McElhatton
 
18   
England
Chris Wilson
England
Raj Vithuani
 
19   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
Garry Massey
 
20   
England
Jimmy Downes
England
Kabz King
 
21   
England
Paul Stevens
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 
22   
England
Tommy Ka
England
Anthony Nicholls
 
23   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
England
Andy Jones
 
24   
England
Nathan Boslem
England
Simon Patterson
 
25   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
England
Matteo Matteo
 
26   
England
Martin Power
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 
27   
England
ben Holness
England
russell clarke
 
28   
England
Dan Slane Tan
England
Bye Two
 
29   
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 
30   
England
Albert Queen
Scotland
Alan Cameron
 
31   
England
John Curzon
England
James Shillcock
 
32   
England
Ray Fay
England
Khadim Hussain
 

Round 3

Best of 11 sets 
33   
England
Khadim Hussain
Ant Nichols
 
34   
England
James Shillcock
England
Ray Fay
 
35   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
England
John Curzon
 
36   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
England
Albert Queen
 
37   
England
Bye Two
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 
38   
England
russell clarke
England
Dan Slane Tan
 
39   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
England
ben Holness
 
40   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
Martin Power
 
41   
England
Simon Patterson
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 
42   
England
Andy Jones
England
Nathan Boslem
 
43   
England
Anthony Nicholls
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 
44   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
Tommy Ka
 
45   
England
Kabz King
England
Paul Stevens
 
46   
England
Garry Massey
England
Jimmy Downes
 
47   
England
Raj Vithuani
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 
48   
England
Peter McElhatton
England
Chris Wilson
 

Round 4

Best of 11 sets 
49   
Ant Nichols
England
Chris Wilson
 
50   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
Peter McElhatton
 
51   
England
Jimmy Downes
England
Raj Vithuani
 
52   
England
Paul Stevens
England
Garry Massey
 
53   
England
Tommy Ka
England
Kabz King
 
54   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 
55   
England
Nathan Boslem
England
Anthony Nicholls
 
56   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
England
Andy Jones
 
57   
England
Martin Power
England
Simon Patterson
 
58   
England
ben Holness
England
Matteo Matteo
 
59   
England
Dan Slane Tan
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 
60   
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
England
russell clarke
 
61   
England
Albert Queen
England
Bye Two
 
62   
England
John Curzon
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 
63   
England
Ray Fay
Scotland
Alan Cameron
 
64   
England
Khadim Hussain
England
James Shillcock
 

Round 5

Best of 11 sets 
65   
England
James Shillcock
Ant Nichols
 
66   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
England
Khadim Hussain
 
67   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
England
Ray Fay
 
68   
England
Bye Two
England
John Curzon
 
69   
England
russell clarke
England
Albert Queen
 
70   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 
71   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
Dan Slane Tan
 
72   
England
Simon Patterson
England
ben Holness
 
73   
England
Andy Jones
England
Martin Power
 
74   
England
Anthony Nicholls
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 
75   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
Nathan Boslem
 
76   
England
Kabz King
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 
77   
England
Garry Massey
England
Tommy Ka
 
78   
England
Raj Vithuani
England
Paul Stevens
 
79   
England
Peter McElhatton
England
Jimmy Downes
 
80   
England
Chris Wilson
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 

Round 6

Best of 11 sets 
81   
Ant Nichols
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 
82   
England
Jimmy Downes
England
Chris Wilson
 
83   
England
Paul Stevens
England
Peter McElhatton
 
84   
England
Tommy Ka
England
Raj Vithuani
 
85   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
England
Garry Massey
 
86   
England
Nathan Boslem
England
Kabz King
 
87   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 
88   
England
Martin Power
England
Anthony Nicholls
 
89   
England
ben Holness
England
Andy Jones
 
90   
England
Dan Slane Tan
England
Simon Patterson
 
91   
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
England
Matteo Matteo
 
92   
England
Albert Queen
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 
93   
England
John Curzon
England
russell clarke
 
94   
England
Ray Fay
England
Bye Two
 
95   
England
Khadim Hussain
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 
96   
England
James Shillcock
Scotland
Alan Cameron
 

Round 7

Best of 11 sets 
97   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
Ant Nichols
 
98   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
England
James Shillcock
 
99   
England
Bye Two
England
Khadim Hussain
 
100   
England
russell clarke
England
Ray Fay
 
101   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
England
John Curzon
 
102   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
Albert Queen
 
103   
England
Simon Patterson
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 
104   
England
Andy Jones
England
Dan Slane Tan
 
105   
England
Anthony Nicholls
England
ben Holness
 
106   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
Martin Power
 
107   
England
Kabz King
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 
108   
England
Garry Massey
England
Nathan Boslem
 
109   
England
Raj Vithuani
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 
110   
England
Peter McElhatton
England
Tommy Ka
 
111   
England
Chris Wilson
England
Paul Stevens
 
112   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
Jimmy Downes
 

Round 8

Best of 11 sets 
113   
Ant Nichols
England
Jimmy Downes
 
114   
England
Paul Stevens
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 
115   
England
Tommy Ka
England
Chris Wilson
 
116   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
England
Peter McElhatton
 
117   
England
Nathan Boslem
England
Raj Vithuani
 
118   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
England
Garry Massey
 
119   
England
Martin Power
England
Kabz King
 
120   
England
ben Holness
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 
121   
England
Dan Slane Tan
England
Anthony Nicholls
 
122   
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
England
Andy Jones
 
123   
England
Albert Queen
England
Simon Patterson
 
124   
England
John Curzon
England
Matteo Matteo
 
125   
England
Ray Fay
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 
126   
England
Khadim Hussain
England
russell clarke
 
127   
England
James Shillcock
England
Bye Two
 
128   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 

Round 9

Best of 11 sets 
129   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
Ant Nichols
 
130   
England
Bye Two
Scotland
Alan Cameron
 
131   
England
russell clarke
England
James Shillcock
 
132   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
England
Khadim Hussain
 
133   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
Ray Fay
 
134   
England
Simon Patterson
England
John Curzon
 
135   
England
Andy Jones
England
Albert Queen
 
136   
England
Anthony Nicholls
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 
137   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
Dan Slane Tan
 
138   
England
Kabz King
England
ben Holness
 
139   
England
Garry Massey
England
Martin Power
 
140   
England
Raj Vithuani
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 
141   
England
Peter McElhatton
England
Nathan Boslem
 
142   
England
Chris Wilson
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 
143   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
Tommy Ka
 
144   
England
Jimmy Downes
England
Paul Stevens
 

Round 10

Best of 11 sets 
145   
Ant Nichols
England
Paul Stevens
 
146   
England
Tommy Ka
England
Jimmy Downes
 
147   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 
148   
England
Nathan Boslem
England
Chris Wilson
 
149   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
England
Peter McElhatton
 
150   
England
Martin Power
England
Raj Vithuani
 
151   
England
ben Holness
England
Garry Massey
 
152   
England
Dan Slane Tan
England
Kabz King
 
153   
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 
154   
England
Albert Queen
England
Anthony Nicholls
 
155   
England
John Curzon
England
Andy Jones
 
156   
England
Ray Fay
England
Simon Patterson
 
157   
England
Khadim Hussain
England
Matteo Matteo
 
158   
England
James Shillcock
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 
159   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
England
russell clarke
 
160   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
England
Bye Two
 

Round 11

Best of 11 sets 
161   
England
Bye Two
Ant Nichols
 
162   
England
russell clarke
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 
163   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
Scotland
Alan Cameron
 
164   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
James Shillcock
 
165   
England
Simon Patterson
England
Khadim Hussain
 
166   
England
Andy Jones
England
Ray Fay
 
167   
England
Anthony Nicholls
England
John Curzon
 
168   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
Albert Queen
 
169   
England
Kabz King
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 
170   
England
Garry Massey
England
Dan Slane Tan
 
171   
England
Raj Vithuani
England
ben Holness
 
172   
England
Peter McElhatton
England
Martin Power
 
173   
England
Chris Wilson
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 
174   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
Nathan Boslem
 
175   
England
Jimmy Downes
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 
176   
England
Paul Stevens
England
Tommy Ka
 

Round 12

Best of 11 sets 
177   
Ant Nichols
England
Tommy Ka
 
178   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
England
Paul Stevens
 
179   
England
Nathan Boslem
England
Jimmy Downes
 
180   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 
181   
England
Martin Power
England
Chris Wilson
 
182   
England
ben Holness
England
Peter McElhatton
 
183   
England
Dan Slane Tan
England
Raj Vithuani
 
184   
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
England
Garry Massey
 
185   
England
Albert Queen
England
Kabz King
 
186   
England
John Curzon
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 
187   
England
Ray Fay
England
Anthony Nicholls
 
188   
England
Khadim Hussain
England
Andy Jones
 
189   
England
James Shillcock
England
Simon Patterson
 
190   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
England
Matteo Matteo
 
191   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 
192   
England
Bye Two
England
russell clarke
 

Round 13

Best of 11 sets 
193   
England
russell clarke
Ant Nichols
 
194   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
England
Bye Two
 
195   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 
196   
England
Simon Patterson
Scotland
Alan Cameron
 
197   
England
Andy Jones
England
James Shillcock
 
198   
England
Anthony Nicholls
England
Khadim Hussain
 
199   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
Ray Fay
 
200   
England
Kabz King
England
John Curzon
 
201   
England
Garry Massey
England
Albert Queen
 
202   
England
Raj Vithuani
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 
203   
England
Peter McElhatton
England
Dan Slane Tan
 
204   
England
Chris Wilson
England
ben Holness
 
205   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
Martin Power
 
206   
England
Jimmy Downes
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 
207   
England
Paul Stevens
England
Nathan Boslem
 
208   
England
Tommy Ka
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 

Round 14

Best of 11 sets 
209   
Ant Nichols
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 
210   
England
Nathan Boslem
England
Tommy Ka
 
211   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
England
Paul Stevens
 
212   
England
Martin Power
England
Jimmy Downes
 
213   
England
ben Holness
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 
214   
England
Dan Slane Tan
England
Chris Wilson
 
215   
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
England
Peter McElhatton
 
216   
England
Albert Queen
England
Raj Vithuani
 
217   
England
John Curzon
England
Gary Massey
 
218   
England
Ray Fay
England
Kabz King
 
219   
England
Khadim Hussain
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 
220   
England
James Shillcock
England
Anthony Nicholls
 
221   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
England
Andy Jones
 
222   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
England
Simon Patterson
 
223   
England
Bye Two
England
Matteo Matteo
 
224   
England
russell clarke
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 

Round 15

Best of 11 sets 
225   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
Ant Nichols
 
226   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
russell clarke
 
227   
England
Simon Patterson
England
Bye Two
 
228   
England
Andy Jones
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 
229   
England
Anthony Nicholls
Scotland
Alan Cameron
 
230   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
James Shillcock
 
231   
England
Kabz King
England
Khadim Hussain
 
232   
England
Garry Massey
England
Ray Fay
 
233   
England
Raj Vithuani
England
John Curzon
 
234   
England
Peter McElhatton
England
Albert Queen
 
235   
England
Chris Wilson
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 
236   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
Dan Slane Tan
 
237   
England
Jimmy Downes
England
ben Holness
 
238   
England
Paul Stevens
England
Martin Power
 
239   
England
Tommy Ka
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 
240   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
England
Nathan Boslem
 

Round 16

Best of 11 sets 
241   
Ant Nichols
England
Nathan Boslem
 
242   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 
243   
England
Martin Power
England
Tommy Ka
 
244   
England
ben Holness
England
Paul Stevens
 
245   
England
Dan Slane Tan
England
Jimmy Downes
 
246   
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 
247   
England
Albert Queen
England
Chris Wilson
 
248   
England
John Curzon
England
Peter McElhatton
 
249   
England
Ray Fay
England
Raj Vithuani
 
250   
England
Khadim Hussain
England
Garry Massey
 
251   
England
James Shillcock
England
Kabz King
 
252   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 
253   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
England
Anthony Nicholls
 
254   
England
Bye Two
England
Andy Jones
 
255   
England
russell clarke
England
Simon Patterson
 
256   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
England
Matteo Matteo
 

Round 17

Best of 11 sets 
257   
England
Matteo Matteo
Ant Nichols
 
258   
England
Simon Patterson
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 
259   
England
Andy Jones
England
russell clarke
 
260   
England
Anthony Nicholls
England
Bye Two
 
261   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 
262   
England
Kabz King
Scotland
Alan Cameron
 
263   
England
Garry Massey
England
James Shillcock
 
264   
England
Raj Vithuani
England
Khadim Hussain
 
265   
England
Peter McElhatton
England
Ray Fay
 
266   
England
Chris Wilson
England
John Curzon
 
267   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
Albert Queen
 
268   
England
Jimmy Downes
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 
269   
England
Paul Stevens
England
Dan Slane Tan
 
270   
England
Tommy Ka
England
ben Holness
 
271   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
England
Martin Power
 
272   
England
Nathan Boslem
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 

Round 18

Best of 11 sets 
273   
Ant Nichols
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 
274   
England
Martin Power
England
Nathan Boslem
 
275   
England
ben Holness
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 
276   
England
Dan Slane Tan
England
Tommy Ka
 
277   
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
England
Paul Stevens
 
278   
England
Albert Queen
England
Jimmy Downes
 
279   
England
John Curzon
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 
280   
England
Ray Fay
England
Chris Wilson
 
281   
England
Khadim Hussain
England
Peter McElhatton
 
282   
England
James Shillcock
England
Raj Vithuani
 
283   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
England
Garry Massey
 
284   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
England
Kabz King
 
285   
England
Bye Two
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 
286   
England
russell clarke
England
Anthony Nicholls
 
287   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
England
Andy Jones
 
288   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
Simon Patterson
 

Round 19

Best of 11 sets 
289   
England
Simon Patterson
Ant Nichols
 
290   
England
Andy Jones
England
Matteo Matteo
 
291   
England
Anthony Nicholls
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 
292   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
russell clarke
 
293   
England
Kabz King
England
Bye Two
 
294   
England
Garry Massey
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 
295   
England
Raj Vithuani
Scotland
Alan Cameron
 
296   
England
Peter McElhatton
England
James Shillcock
 
297   
England
Chris Wilson
England
Khadim Hussain
 
298   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
Ray Fay
 
299   
England
Jimmy Downes
England
John Curzon
 
300   
England
Paul Stevens
England
Albert Queen
 
301   
England
Tommy Ka
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 
302   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
England
Dan Slane Tan
 
303   
England
Nathan Boslem
England
ben Holness
 
304   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
England
Martin Power
 

Round 20

Best of 11 sets 
305   
Ant Nichols
England
Martin Power
 
306   
England
ben Holness
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 
307   
England
Dan Slane Tan
England
Nathan Boslem
 
308   
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 
309   
England
Albert Queen
England
Tommy Ka
 
310   
England
John Curzon
England
Paul Stevens
 
311   
England
Ray Fay
England
Jimmy Downes
 
312   
England
Khadim Hussain
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 
313   
England
James Shillcock
England
Chris Wilson
 
314   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
England
Peter McElhatton
 
315   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
England
Raj Vithuani
 
316   
England
Bye Two
England
Garry Massey
 
317   
England
russell clarke
England
Kabz King
 
318   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 
319   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
Anthony Nicholls
 
320   
England
Simon Patterson
England
Andy Jones
 

Round 21

Best of 11 sets 
321   
England
Andy Jones
Ant Nichols
 
322   
England
Anthony Nicholls
England
Simon Patterson
 
323   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
Matteo Matteo
 
324   
England
Kabz King
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 
325   
England
Garry Massey
England
russell clarke
 
326   
England
Raj Vithuani
England
Bye Two
 
327   
England
Peter McElhatton
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 
328   
England
Chris Wilson
Scotland
Alan Cameron
 
329   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
James Shillcock
 
330   
England
Jimmy Downes
England
Khadim Hussain
 
331   
England
Paul Stevens
England
Ray Fay
 
332   
England
Tommy Ka
England
John Curzon
 
333   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
England
Albert Queen
 
334   
England
Nathan Boslem
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 
335   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
England
Dan Slane Tan
 
336   
England
Martin Power
England
ben Holness
 

Round 22

Best of 11 sets 
337   
Ant Nichols
England
ben Holness
 
338   
England
Dan Slane Tan
England
Martin Power
 
339   
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 
340   
England
Albert Queen
England
Nathan Boslem
 
341   
England
John Curzon
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 
342   
England
Ray Fay
England
Tommy Ka
 
343   
England
Khadim Hussain
England
Paul Stevens
 
344   
England
James Shillcock
England
Jimmy Downes
 
345   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 
346   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
England
Chris Wilson
 
347   
England
Bye Two
England
Peter McElhatton
 
348   
England
russell clarke
England
Raj Vithuani
 
349   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
England
Garry Massey
 
350   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
Kabz King
 
351   
England
Simon Patterson
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 
352   
England
Andy Jones
England
Anthony Nicholls
 

Round 23

Best of 11 sets 
353   
England
Anthony Nicholls
Ant Nichols
 
354   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
Andy Jones
 
355   
England
Kabz King
England
Simon Patterson
 
356   
England
Garry Massey
England
Matteo Matteo
 
357   
England
Raj Vithuani
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 
358   
England
Peter McElhatton
England
russell clarke
 
359   
England
Chris Wilson
England
Bye Two
 
360   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 
361   
England
Jimmy Downes
Scotland
Alan Cameron
 
362   
England
Paul Stevens
England
James Shillcock
 
363   
England
Tommy Ka
England
Khadim Hussain
 
364   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
England
Ray Fay
 
365   
England
Nathan Boslem
England
John Curzon
 
366   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
England
Albert Queen
 
367   
England
Martin Power
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 
368   
England
ben Holness
England
Dan Slane Tan
 

Round 24

Best of 11 sets 
369   
Ant Nichols
England
Dan Slane Tan
 
370   
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
England
ben Holness
 
371   
England
Albert Queen
England
Martin Power
 
372   
England
John Curzon
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 
373   
England
Ray Fay
England
Nathan Boslem
 
374   
England
Khadim Hussain
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 
375   
England
James Shillcock
England
Tommy Ka
 
376   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
England
Paul Stevens
 
377   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
England
Jimmy Downes
 
378   
England
Bye Two
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 
379   
England
russell clarke
England
Chris Wilson
 
380   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
England
Peter McElhatton
 
381   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
Raj Vithuani
 
382   
England
Simon Patterson
England
Garry Massey
 
383   
England
Andy Jones
England
Kabz King
 
384   
England
Anthony Nicholls
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 

Round 25

Best of 11 sets 
385   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
Ant Nichols
 
386   
England
Kabz King
England
Anthony Nicholls
 
387   
England
Garry Massey
England
Andy Jones
 
388   
England
Raj Vithuani
England
Simon Patterson
 
389   
England
Peter McElhatton
England
Matteo Matteo
 
390   
England
Chris Wilson
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 
391   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
russell clarke
 
392   
England
Jimmy Downes
England
Bye Two
 
393   
England
Paul Stevens
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 
394   
England
Tommy Ka
Scotland
Alan Cameron
 
395   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
England
James Shillcock
 
396   
England
Nathan Boslem
England
Khadim Hussain
 
397   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
England
Ray Fay
 
398   
England
Martin Power
England
John Curzon
 
399   
England
ben Holness
England
Albert Queen
 
400   
England
Dan Slane Tan
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 

Round 26

Best of 11 sets 
401   
Ant Nichols
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 
402   
England
Albert Queen
England
Dan Slane Tan
 
403   
England
John Curzon
England
ben Holness
 
404   
England
Ray Fay
England
Martin Power
 
405   
England
Khadim Hussain
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 
406   
England
James Shillcock
England
Nathan Boslem
 
407   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 
408   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
England
Tommy Ka
 
409   
England
Bye Two
England
Paul Stevens
 
410   
England
russell clarke
England
Jimmy Downes
 
411   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 
412   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
Chris Wilson
 
413   
England
Simon Patterson
England
Peter McElhatton
 
414   
England
Andy Jones
England
Raj Vithuani
 
415   
England
Anthony Nicholls
England
Garry Massey
 
416   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
Kabz King
 

Round 27

Best of 11 sets 
417   
England
Kabz King
Ant Nichols
 
418   
England
Garry Massey
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 
419   
England
Raj Vithuani
England
Anthony Nicholls
 
420   
England
Peter McElhatton
England
Andy Jones
 
421   
England
Chris Wilson
England
Simon Patterson
 
422   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
Matteo Matteo
 
423   
England
Jimmy Downes
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 
424   
England
Paul Stevens
England
russell clarke
 
425   
England
Tommy Ka
England
Bye Two
 
426   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 
427   
England
Nathan Boslem
Scotland
Alan Cameron
 
428   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
England
James Shillcock
 
429   
England
Martin Power
England
Khadim Hussain
 
430   
England
ben Holness
England
Ray Fay
 
431   
England
Dan Slane Tan
England
John Curzon
 
432   
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
England
Albert Queen
 

Round 28

Best of 11 sets 
433   
Ant Nichols
England
Albert Queen
 
434   
England
John Curzon
United Kingdom
Conor Downes
 
435   
England
Ray Fay
England
Dan Slane Tan
 
436   
England
Khadim Hussain
England
ben Holness
 
437   
England
James Shillcock
England
Martin Power
 
438   
Scotland
Alan Cameron
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
 
439   
England
Andy Chevy Burton
England
Nathan Boslem
 
440   
England
Bye Two
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
 
441   
England
russell clarke
England
Tommy Ka
 
442   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
England
Paul Stevens
 
443   
England
Matteo Matteo
England
Jimmy Downes
 
444   
England
Simon Patterson
England
Mark Anthony Dale
 
445   
England
Andy Jones
England
Chris Wilson
 
446   
England
Anthony Nicholls
England
Peter McElhatton
 
447   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
England
Raj Vithuani
 
448   
England
Kabz King
England
Garry Massey
 

Round 29

Best of 11 sets 
449   
England
Garry Massey
Ant Nichols
 
450   
England
Raj Vithuani
England
Kabz King
 
451   
England
Peter McElhatton
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
 
452   
England
Chris Wilson
England
Anthony Nicholls
 
453   
England
Mark Anthony Dale
England
Andy Jones
 
454   
England
Jimmy Downes
England
Simon Patterson
 
455   
England
Paul Stevens
England
Matteo Matteo
 
456   
England
Tommy Ka
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
 
457   
United Kingdom
Steven McHugh
England
russell clarke
 
458   
England
Nathan Boslem
England
Bye Two
 
459   
United Kingdom
Euan Christie
England
Andy Chevy Burton
 
460   
England
Martin Power
Scotland
Alan Cameron