Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17, 2020

Monday Masters

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jörg Rother
6 (6/0) 32 (28/4)
88%
550
2 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
8 (6/2) 50 (32/18)
64%
500
3 Peter Lau
BCQ Hamburg
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
400
3 Martin Haase
6 (4/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
400
5 Oliver Ortmann
4 (3/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
350
5 Andreas Hartmann
BCQ Hamburg
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
350
5 Jannik Putsche
6 (4/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
350
5 Marko Thümler
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
350
9 Dirk Ahrens
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
250
Show more
9 Hansjörg Fally
5 (3/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
250
9 Ulrich Reinhold
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
250
9 Toshiyuki Hatanaka
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
250
13 Allen Zulueta
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
200
13 Torsten Prack
PBV Pinneberg
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
200
13 Ralf Johannsen
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
200
13 Ronaldo Sotamba
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
200
17 Martin Kramer
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
150
17 Aicke Mähler
BCQ Hamburg
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
150
17 Markus Ast
BCQ Hamburg
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
150
17 June Enriquez
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
150
17 Milko Heuberger
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
150
17 Leon Rosenfeld
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
150
17 Manuel Ellmas
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
150
17 Pascal Habiger
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
150
25 Dieter Rinkenberg
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
100
25 Thore Kandel
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
100
25 Nika Gurgenidze
BCQ Hamburg
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
100
25 Armin Specht
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
100
25 Lennart Bruhn
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
100
Entry deadline Feb 17, 2020, 7:15 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 17, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BC-Queue Monday Masters
Organizer BCQ Hamburg
Contact Torsten Bonke (bonketorsten@gmail.com)
More info
Wer: offenes Turnier für alle Spielklassen
Wo: BCQ-Hamburg Dammwiesenstraße 25 / 22045 Hamburg
Was: 9 Ball Winnerbreak auf 5 GWS/Verliererrunde 4 GWS, hoher Aufbau, Folie, ohne Kitchen Rule
Wann: an jedem Montag um 19:00 Uhr
Modus: Doppel KO bis zu den letzten 16/8 im Anschluss Einfach KO bis Finale.

Startgeld:
10€ bis zur Spielstärke Oberliga, 15€ ab Oberliga.

Vom Startgeld gehen 3€ in den Jackpot, der Rest wird zu 100% ausgeschüttet.

BC-Queue Hamburg Monday-Masters Finale 2020

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Martin Kramer
Germany
Marko Thümler
Mon 19:05  Table 1
3   
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Germany
Peter Lau
Mon 19:05  Table 2
4   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 19:05  Table 3
5   
Germany
Armin Specht
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 19:05  Table 4
6   
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Mon 19:05  Table 5
7   
Germany
Thore Kandel
Germany
Martin Haase
Mon 19:05  Table 6
8   
Germany
Ralf Johannsen
Germany
Manuel Ellmas
Mon 19:05  Table 7
9   
Germany
Torsten Prack
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Leon Rosenfeld
Germany
Jörg Rother
Mon 19:05  Table 8
11   
Germany
Markus Ast
Germany
Milko Heuberger
Mon 19:05  Table 9
12   
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
Mon 19:05  Table 10
13   
Philippines
June Enriquez
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Mon 19:20  Table 5
14   
Germany
Pascal Habiger
Germany
Lennart Bruhn
Mon 19:41  Table 8
15   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
Mon 19:43  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Germany
Marko Thümler
Mon 20:23  Table 4
18   
Germany
Peter Lau
Germany
Olaf Köster
Mon 20:26  Table 3
19   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Mon 20:10  Table 1
20   
Germany
Martin Haase
Germany
Ralf Johannsen
Mon 20:32  Table 1
21   
Germany
Torsten Prack
Germany
Jörg Rother
Mon 19:47  Table 2
22   
Germany
Markus Ast
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 20:00  Table 9
23   
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Germany
Pascal Habiger
Mon 20:45  Table 7
24   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Mon 20:31  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
26   
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 19:58  Table 3
27   
Germany
Armin Specht
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Mon 19:49  Table 4
28   
Germany
Thore Kandel
Germany
Manuel Ellmas
Mon 20:33  Table 6
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Leon Rosenfeld
 
30   
Germany
Milko Heuberger
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
Mon 20:00  Table 5
31   
Philippines
June Enriquez
Germany
Lennart Bruhn
Mon 20:45  Table 8
32   
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Martin Kramer
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Mon 21:01  Table 2
34   
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Germany
Pascal Habiger
Mon 21:36  Table 8
35   
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Germany
Markus Ast
Mon 20:51  Table 5
36   
Germany
Manuel Ellmas
Germany
Torsten Prack
Mon 21:26  Table 6
37   
Germany
Leon Rosenfeld
Germany
Ralf Johannsen
Mon 21:19  Table 10
38   
Germany
Milko Heuberger
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 20:51  Table 9
39   
Philippines
June Enriquez
Germany
Olaf Köster
Mon 21:36  Table 7
40   
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Mon 21:04  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Marko Thümler
Germany
Peter Lau
Mon 21:18  Table 1
42   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Martin Haase
Mon 21:29  Table 2
43   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 21:17  Table 3
44   
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Mon 21:44  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 22:08  Table 1
46   
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Germany
Torsten Prack
Mon 22:04  Table 2
47   
Germany
Ralf Johannsen
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 22:09  Table 5
48   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
Mon 22:01 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Germany
Martin Haase
Mon 22:55  Table 1
50   
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Germany
Marko Thümler
Mon 22:39  Table 2
51   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Mon 22:39  Table 3
52   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 22:02  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Peter Lau
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 23:24  Table 1
54   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Olaf Köster
Mon 23:24  Table 2
55   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Marko Thümler
Mon 23:25  Table 3
56   
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Germany
Martin Haase
Mon 23:25  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Peter Lau
Germany
Olaf Köster
Tue 00:09  Table 2
58   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Martin Haase
Tue 00:09  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
59   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Jörg Rother
Tue 00:58  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants