Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 21, 2019

Monday Masters

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Torsten Bonke
BCQ Hamburg
6 (6/0) 43 (28/15)
65%
650
2 Oliver Ortmann
6 (5/1) 33 (26/7)
79%
600
3 Benjamin Baier
6 (5/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
500
3 Jörg Rother
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
500
5 Andreas Hartmann
BCQ Hamburg
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
400
5 Martin Kramer
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
400
5 Sharif Kavel
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
400
5 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
5 (4/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
400
9 Hansjörg Fally
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
300
Show more
9 Jannik Putsche
6 (4/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
300
9 Marko Thümler
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
300
9 Feramuz Ilter
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
300
9 Martin Haase
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
300
9 Frank Appelmann
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
300
9 Pierre Dörfert
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
300
9 Jan Wolf
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
300
17 Alexander Siewert
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
200
17 Florian Türk
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
200
17 Julian Levsen
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
200
17 Ulrich Reinhold
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
200
17 Aicke Mähler
BCQ Hamburg
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
200
17 Markus Ast
BCQ Hamburg
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
200
17 Daniel Blanke
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
200
17 Thies Jensen
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
200
25 Allen Zulueta
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
150
25 Dieter Rinkenberg
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
150
25 Dirk Ahrens
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
150
25 Toshiyuki Hatanaka
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
150
25 Dirk Stöcker
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
150
25 Jörg Balschuweit
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
150
25 June Enriquez
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
150
33 Torsten Prack
PBV Pinneberg
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
100
33 Rainer Lerche
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
100
33 Andreas Mundt
PBV Pinneberg
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
100
33 Nika Gurgenidze
BCQ Hamburg
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
100
33 Maurizio Schulz
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
100
888 Peter Lau
BCQ Hamburg
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Oct 21, 2019, 7:20 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 21, 2019, 7:20 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BC-Queue Monday Masters 2019/2020
Organizer BCQ Hamburg
Contact Torsten Bonke (bonketorsten@gmail.com)
More info
Wer: offenes Turnier für alle Spielklassen
Wo: BCQ-Hamburg Dammwiesenstraße 25 / 22045 Hamburg
Was: 9 Ball Winnerbreak auf 5 GWS/Verliererrunde 4 GWS, hoher Aufbau, Folie, ohne Kitchen Rule
Wann: an jedem Montag um 19:00 Uhr
Modus: Doppel KO bis zu den letzten 16/8 im Anschluss Einfach KO bis Finale.

Startgeld:
10€ bis zur Spielstärke Oberliga, 15€ ab Oberliga.

Vom Startgeld gehen 3€ in den Jackpot, der Rest wird zu 100% ausgeschüttet.

BC-Queue Hamburg Monday-Masters Finale 2020

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Germany
Jan Wolf
Mon 19:19  Table 1
2   
Germany
Julian Levsen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
4   
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Walk Over
 
5   
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Germany
Maurizio Schulz
Mon 19:28  Table 9
6   
Germany
Alexander Siewert
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
 
8   
Germany
Frank Appelmann
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 19:21  Table 2
9   
Germany
Torsten Prack
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 19:21  Table 3
10   
Germany
Dirk Stöcker
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
12   
Germany
Marko Thümler
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Sharif Kavel
 
14   
Germany
Peter Lau
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Türk
 
16   
Germany
Rainer Lerche
Germany
Andreas Mundt
Mon 19:21  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Mon 20:39  Table 9
18   
Germany
Julian Levsen
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Mon 19:21  Table 6
19   
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Philippines
June Enriquez
Mon 19:21  Table 7
20   
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Germany
Daniel Blanke
Mon 19:21  Table 8
21   
Germany
Martin Kramer
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Mon 19:21  Table 6
22   
Germany
Alexander Siewert
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
Mon 19:21  Table 10
23   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Mon 19:21  Table 9
24   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Markus Ast
Mon 20:17  Table 2
25   
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 20:10  Table 7
26   
Germany
Dirk Stöcker
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Mon 20:28  Table 1
27   
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 19:51  Table 8
28   
Germany
Marko Thümler
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Mon 19:20  Table 5
29   
Germany
Martin Haase
Germany
Sharif Kavel
Mon 20:08  Table 3
30   
Germany
Peter Lau
Germany
Thies Jensen
 
31   
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
Germany
Florian Türk
Mon 20:08  Table 5
32   
Germany
Andreas Mundt
Germany
Jörg Rother
Mon 20:23  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Andreas Mundt
Mon 21:31  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Peter Lau
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Martin Haase
 
37   
Germany
Maurizio Schulz
Germany
Marko Thümler
  Table 10
38   
Walk Over
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Dirk Stöcker
 
40   
Germany
Frank Appelmann
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
Mon 20:49  Table 7
41   
Germany
Torsten Prack
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 21:26  Table 2
42   
Walk Over
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
 
43   
Walk Over
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
 
44   
Walk Over
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
45   
Walk Over
Germany
Daniel Blanke
 
46   
Walk Over
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
47   
Walk Over
Germany
Julian Levsen
 
48   
Germany
Rainer Lerche
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 21:19  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Mon 21:19  Table 5
50   
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Mon 20:22  Table 4
51   
Germany
Martin Kramer
Germany
Alexander Siewert
Mon 21:17  Table 1
52   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Markus Ast
Mon 21:28  Table 8
53   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Mon 21:39  Table 3
54   
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Mon 20:57  Table 6
55   
Germany
Sharif Kavel
Germany
Thies Jensen
Mon 21:02  Table 4
56   
Germany
Florian Türk
Germany
Jörg Rother
Mon 21:27  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
Mon 22:03  Table 7
58   
Germany
Peter Lau
Germany
Martin Haase
 
59   
Germany
Marko Thümler
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 20:53  Table 10
60   
Germany
Dirk Stöcker
Germany
Frank Appelmann
Mon 21:43  Table 4
61   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Mon 22:12  Table 2
62   
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Mon 21:02  Table 3
63   
Germany
Daniel Blanke
Philippines
June Enriquez
Mon 20:40  Table 5
64   
Germany
Julian Levsen
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 21:56  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Markus Ast
Mon 22:28  Table 3
66   
Germany
Martin Haase
Germany
Alexander Siewert
Mon 22:03  Table 1
67   
Germany
Marko Thümler
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Mon 21:59  Table 8
68   
Germany
Frank Appelmann
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Mon 22:13  Table 4
69   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Florian Türk
Mon 22:35  Table 2
70   
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
Germany
Thies Jensen
Mon 21:55  Table 5
71   
Germany
Daniel Blanke
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Mon 21:54  Table 10
72   
Germany
Julian Levsen
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Mon 22:38  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Germany
Benjamin Baier
R1
Germany
Jan Wolf
Mon 23:16  Table 2
74   
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Mon 23:16  Table 6
75   
Germany
Martin Kramer
Germany
Marko Thümler
Mon 23:16  Table 5
76   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Martin Haase
Mon 23:16  Table 1
77   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Frank Appelmann
Mon 23:16  Table 8
78   
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
Mon 23:16  Table 3
79   
Germany
Sharif Kavel
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Mon 23:16  Table 7
80   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 23:16  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Germany
Benjamin Baier
R1
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Tue 00:11  Table 4
82   
Germany
Martin Kramer
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Tue 00:06  Table 1
83   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Tue 00:06  Table 3
84   
Germany
Sharif Kavel
Germany
Jörg Rother
Tue 00:11  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Germany
Benjamin Baier
R1
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
R1
Tue 00:52  Table 1
86   
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Germany
Jörg Rother
Tue 00:58  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
87   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Tue 02:11  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants