Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 10, 2022

Mistrzostwa Polski ON - 2022 : 8 bil

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Adam Wilk
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
2 Emil Malanowski
5 (4/1) 24 (18/6)
75%
3 Marcin Kostera
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
3 Andrzej Gronostaj
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Michał Bierzgalski
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Mirosław Krzywdziak
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
7 Marek Cieśla
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
7 Patryk Gargas
4 (2/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
9 Hubert Pyziński
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Michał Kłusakiewicz
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
9 Barbara Kałuża
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Mariusz Śledzianowski
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Konrad Hodor
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
13 Patrycja Kulczyńska
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
Starts Sep 10, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TCF HUB Centrum Sportu
Contact Andrzej Siejko
More info
Wpisowe : 50 pln
Prawa strona do 4 wygranych partii
Lewa strona do 3 wygranych partii

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Adam Wilk
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Michał Kłusakiewicz
Poland
Marek Cieśla
Sat 09:26  Table 1
3   
Poland
Michał Bierzgalski
Poland
Konrad Hodor
Sat 09:29  Table 2
4   
Poland
Barbara Kałuża
Poland
Emil Malanowski
Sat 09:29  Table 3
5   
Poland
Patryk Gargas
Poland
Patrycja Kulczyńska
Sat 09:30  Table 4
6   
Poland
Marcin Kostera
Poland
Mariusz Śledzianowski
Sat 09:30  Table 5
7   
Poland
Mirosław Krzywdziak
Poland
Hubert Pyziński
Sat 09:30  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Gronostaj
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Adam Wilk
Poland
Marek Cieśla
Sat 10:32  Table 1
10   
Poland
Michał Bierzgalski
Poland
Emil Malanowski
Sat 10:33  Table 3
11   
Poland
Patryk Gargas
Poland
Marcin Kostera
Sat 11:16  Table 4
12   
Poland
Mirosław Krzywdziak
Poland
Andrzej Gronostaj
Sat 10:43  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kłusakiewicz
 
14   
Poland
Konrad Hodor
Poland
Barbara Kałuża
Sat 10:33  Table 2
15   
Poland
Patrycja Kulczyńska
Poland
Mariusz Śledzianowski
Sat 11:16  Table 5
16   
Poland
Hubert Pyziński
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Michał Kłusakiewicz
Poland
Mirosław Krzywdziak
Sat 12:06  Table 2
18   
Poland
Barbara Kałuża
Poland
Patryk Gargas
Sat 13:32  Table 1
19   
Poland
Mariusz Śledzianowski
Poland
Michał Bierzgalski
Sat 12:37  Table 6
20   
Poland
Hubert Pyziński
Poland
Marek Cieśla
Sat 11:45  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Adam Wilk
Poland
Emil Malanowski
Sat 11:49  Table 3
22   
Poland
Marcin Kostera
Poland
Andrzej Gronostaj
Sat 13:31  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Poland
Mirosław Krzywdziak
Poland
Patryk Gargas
Sat 14:55  Table 1
24   
Poland
Michał Bierzgalski
Poland
Marek Cieśla
Sat 13:32  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Poland
Mirosław Krzywdziak
Poland
Adam Wilk
Sat 16:06 
26   
Poland
Michał Bierzgalski
Poland
Marcin Kostera
Sat 17:08  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Emil Malanowski
Poland
Marcin Kostera
Sat 18:36  Table 3
28   
Poland
Andrzej Gronostaj
Poland
Adam Wilk
Sat 17:17  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Emil Malanowski
Poland
Adam Wilk
Sat 20:03  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants