Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 5, 2021

Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów - 3 eliminacja

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mariusz Gołąb
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
2 Michał Szczakuła
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
3 Tomasz Błażej
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
3 Sławomir Niemiec
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Paweł Męderak
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Wojciech Kotowicz
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
7 Andrzej Stosur
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
7 Radosław Kantor
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Marcin Gębala
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Sep 5, 2021, 11:10 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 5, 2021, 11:15 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów
Organizer bila
Contact Paweł Męderak (bila.tarnow@op.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Sun 11:04  Table 3
3   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
 
5   
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
 
7   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Męderak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
Sun 11:44  Table 2
10   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
Sun 11:03  Table 2
11   
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Sun 11:03  Table 4
12   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Sun 11:03  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Gębala
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Sun 11:44  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Radosław Kantor
 
19   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sun 12:27  Table 2
22   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Sun 11:53  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Sun 12:16  Table 1
24   
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
Sun 12:27  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Sun 13:09  Table 1
26   
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Sun 13:09  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Sun 13:47  Table 2
28   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Sun 15:17  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants