Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 27, 2021

Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów - 2 eliminacja

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomasz Błażej
4 (4/0) 20 (16/4)
80%
2 Mariusz Gołąb
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
3 Michał Szczakuła
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
3 Paweł Męderak
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
5 Radosław Kantor
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Marcin Gębala
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
7 Andrzej Stosur
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
7 Vladimir Nikolin
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Wojciech Kotowicz
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Sławomir Niemiec
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Entry deadline Jun 27, 2021, 11:10 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 27, 2021, 11:15 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów
Organizer bila
Contact Paweł Męderak (bila.tarnow@op.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Sun 11:06  Table 1
3   
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
 
5   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
 
7   
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Sun 11:06  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Męderak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
Sun 11:37  Table 1
10   
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
Sun 11:12  Table 5
11   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Sun 11:06  Table 4
12   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Sun 11:53  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Sun 12:41  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
 
19   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
 
20   
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
Sun 12:18  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Sun 12:18  Table 1
22   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Sun 12:42  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Sun 13:21  Table 2
24   
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Sun 12:49  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Sun 14:16  Table 2
26   
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Sun 13:42  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Sun 14:57  Table 1
28   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Sun 15:11  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Sun 15:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants