Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 20, 2021

Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów - 1 Eliminacja

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mariusz Gołąb
4 (4/0) 25 (16/9)
64%
2 Tomasz Błażej
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Marcin Gębala
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
3 Sławomir Niemiec
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Michał Szczakuła
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
5 Andrzej Stosur
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
7 Radosław Kantor
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
7 Wojciech Kotowicz
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Paweł Męderak
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Jacek Nowak
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
Entry deadline Jun 20, 2021, 11:05 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 20, 2021, 11:15 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów
Organizer bila
Contact Paweł Męderak (bila.tarnow@op.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Sun 11:04  Table 1
3   
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
 
5   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
 
7   
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
Poland
Jacek Nowak
Sun 11:03 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Sun 12:14  Table 2
10   
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Sun 11:11  Table 2
11   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
Sun 11:11  Table 4
12   
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Sun 11:11  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Męderak
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Poland
Jacek Nowak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
Sun 12:14  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
 
19   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
 
20   
Poland
Jacek Nowak
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Sun 13:16 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Sun 13:17  Table 2
22   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Sun 12:00  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
Sun 12:48  Table 1
24   
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Sun 13:18  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Sun 14:25  Table 2
26   
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Sun 13:41  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Sun 14:51  Table 2
28   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Sun 14:51  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sun 17:10  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants