Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 21, 2015

Min turnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
5 (5/0) 41 (25/16)
61%
2 Ole Smaavik
6 (3/3) 46 (24/22)
52%
3 Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
3 Bent Magnussen
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
5 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
5 Øystein Kjelling
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
9 Bjørnar Seeberg
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Bjørnar Brudal
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Torbjørn Rinde
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Erling Veddegjerde
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
13 Kenneth Pedersen
Horten BK
3 (0/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
13 Stein Bugge
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
Starts Dec 21, 2015, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Horten BK
Contact Bjørnar Seeberg (bseeberg@live.no, 45808243)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Eirik Riisnæs 2 2 0 0 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
2 Torbjørn Rinde 2 0 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bent Magnussen 3 3 0 0 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Øystein Kjelling 3 2 0 1 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
3 Bjørnar Seeberg 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 1
4 Kenneth Pedersen 3 0 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tom Ivar Kristoffersen 3 3 0 0 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Ole Smaavik 3 1 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 1
3 Erling Veddegjerde 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 1
4 Stein Bugge 3 1 0 2 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Simon Ebsa 3 3 0 0 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug 3 1 0 2 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 1
3 Bjørnar Brudal 3 1 0 2 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Jurgen Bonett
Torbjørn Rinde
 
2-B   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
Norway
Bent BM
 
3-B   
Øystein Kjelling
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
 
4-C   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
 
5-C   
Norway
Erling Veddegjerde
Stein Bugge
 

Round 2

6-D   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug
 
7-D   
Bjørnar Brudal
Ole Jacob Lindhjem
 
8-A   
Torbjørn Rinde
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
 
9-B   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
 
10-B   
Norway
Bent BM
Øystein Kjelling
 

Round 3

11-C   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Stein Bugge
 
12-C   
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
Norway
Erling Veddegjerde
 
13-D   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Ole Jacob Lindhjem
 
14-D   
Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug
Bjørnar Brudal
 
15-A   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Jurgen Bonett
 

Quarter final

16-B   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
Øystein Kjelling
 
17-B   
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Norway
Bent BM
 
18-C   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Norway
Erling Veddegjerde
 
19-C   
Stein Bugge
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
 

Semi final

20-D   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Bjørnar Brudal
 
21-D   
Ole Jacob Lindhjem
Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug
 

Final

22   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Øystein Kjelling
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment