Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 7, 2015

Min turnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Øystein Kjelling
5 (5/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
2 Dag Hugo Aspheim
Horten BK
6 (5/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
3 Børre Jul-Larsen
Horten BK
5 (2/3) 49 (23/26)
47%
3 Ole Smaavik
5 (4/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
5 Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
Horten BK
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Bjørnar Brudal
4 (1/3) 41 (20/21)
49%
9 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Rune Enerly
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Torbjørn Rinde
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Stein Bugge
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
13 Bent Magnussen
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
Starts Dec 7, 2015, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Horten BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Øystein Kjelling 2 2 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Elias Rytterager Johnsen 2 0 0 2 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ole Smaavik 3 3 0 0 18 14 4 0 0 0 0.563 3
2 Bjørnar Brudal 3 1 0 2 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 1
3 Rune Enerly 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 0 0 0 0.469 1
4 Bent Magnussen 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 0 0 0 0.448 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dag Hugo Aspheim 3 3 0 0 18 12 6 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Børre Jul-Larsen 3 1 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Torbjørn Rinde 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 1
4 Stein Bugge 3 1 0 2 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tom Ivar Kristoffersen 2 2 0 0 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 2
2 Simon Ebsa 2 0 0 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Jurgen Bonett
Øystein Kjelling
 
2-B   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Bjørnar Brudal
 
3-B   
Norway
Rune Enerly
Norway
Bent BM
 
4-C   
Norway
Dag Hugo Aspheim
Stein Bugge
 

Round 2

5-C   
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
Torbjørn Rinde
 
6-D   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Ole Jacob Lindhjem
 
7-A   
Øystein Kjelling
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
 
8-B   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Norway
Bent BM
 

Round 3

9-B   
Bjørnar Brudal
Norway
Rune Enerly
 
10-C   
Norway
Dag Hugo Aspheim
Torbjørn Rinde
 
11-C   
Stein Bugge
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
 
12-D   
Ole Jacob Lindhjem
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
 

Quarter final

13-A   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Jurgen Bonett
 
14-B   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Norway
Rune Enerly
 
15-B   
Norway
Bent BM
Bjørnar Brudal
 
16-C   
Norway
Dag Hugo Aspheim
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
 

Semi final

17-C   
Torbjørn Rinde
Stein Bugge
 
18-D   
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
Norway
Simon Ebsa
 

Final

19   
Øystein Kjelling
Bjørnar Brudal
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment