Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 21, 2018

Midsommar Tävling Skaraborgs Bk

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Andreas Wester
Kville Biljard Club
4 (4/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
2 Felix Karlberg
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
3 Linus Wallgren
Skaraborgs BK
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
3 Johan Lundqvist
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
5 Jonathan Gustavsson
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Patrik Berggren
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
7 Björn Lindberg
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
7 Robin Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Gustav Johansson
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Niklas Wallgren
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Sören Wester
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Entry deadline Jun 21, 2018, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 21, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Contact Andreas Wester (andreaswester1987@live.se, 0739609285)
More info
200 kr i insats 150 kr till prispengar och 50 kr till klubben. Max hcp 4 och lägst 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
Sweden
Sören Wester
Thu 17:56 
3   
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Patrik Berggren
 
5   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Gustav Johansson
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Thu 17:57 
7   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
Thu 17:57 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johan Lundqvist
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
Thu 19:05 
10   
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
Sweden
Patrik Berggren
Thu 17:57 
11   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Thu 18:30 
12   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Sweden
Johan Lundqvist
Thu 18:22 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sören Wester
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Gustav Johansson
 
16   
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Sweden
Sören Wester
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Thu 19:13 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
 
19   
Sweden
Gustav Johansson
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
Thu 19:14 
20   
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
Thu 19:14 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Patrik Berggren
Thu 19:30 
22   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Sweden
Johan Lundqvist
Thu 19:31 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Thu 19:36 
24   
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
Thu 19:34 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Sweden
Patrik Berggren
Thu 20:12 
26   
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
Sweden
Johan Lundqvist
Thu 20:12 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Johan Lundqvist
Thu 21:31 
28   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Thu 21:31 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Thu 22:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment