Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 20, 2018

Meridian 9-ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Zoran Svilar
7 (6/1) 92 (60/32)
65%
2 Ioan Ladanyi
7 (5/2) 90 (58/32)
64%
3 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
4 (3/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
3 Sandor Tot
4 (3/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
5 Vanja Kovacevic
4 (2/2) 54 (22/32)
41%
5 Goran Mladenović
4 (2/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
7 Lenard Lacko
4 (2/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
7 Marko Cvetojević
4 (2/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
9 Aleksa Pecelj
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
9 Nenad B Ilić
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
9 Strahinja Kočić
3 (1/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
9 Aleksandar Batovac
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
13 Mateja Janićijević
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
13 Bojan Rakić
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
13 Milan Milenković
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
13 Ivan Pešut
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
Starts May 20, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Contact Djordje Pecelj (geopdjordje@yahoo.com, +381692454527)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Germany
Aleksandar Batovac
Sun 11:59 
2   
Serbia
Mateja Janićijević
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
Sun 11:06 
3   
Serbia
Strahinja Kočić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sun 11:26 
4   
Serbia
Ivan Pešut
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 12:30 
5   
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sun 10:44 
6   
Serbia
Marko Cvetojević
Serbia
Milan Milenković
Sun 10:04 
7   
Switzerland
Bojan Rakić
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Sun 11:25 
8   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sun 10:04 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
Sun 13:32 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 14:33 
11   
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Serbia
Marko Cvetojević
Sun 13:08 
12   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Serbia
Goran Mladenović
Sun 13:26 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
13   
Germany
Aleksandar Batovac
Serbia
Mateja Janićijević
Sun 14:33 
14   
Serbia
Strahinja Kočić
Serbia
Ivan Pešut
Sun 15:58 
15   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Milan Milenković
Sun 15:28 
16   
Switzerland
Bojan Rakić
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sun 15:31 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
17   
Germany
Aleksandar Batovac
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Sun 16:32 
18   
Serbia
Strahinja Kočić
Serbia
Marko Cvetojević
Sun 17:38 
19   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 17:23 
20   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
Sun 16:35 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sun 17:41 
22   
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Serbia
Goran Mladenović
Sun 18:21 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
23   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Serbia
Marko Cvetojević
Sun 19:33 
24   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
Sun 18:25 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
25   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sun 20:36 
26   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Goran Mladenović
Sun 20:05 

Semi final

Race to 9
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 21:27 
28   
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Sun 21:27 

Final

Race to 9
29   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Mon 00:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment