Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25, 2021

Menel cup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Łukasz Kowalewski
6 (6/0) 26 (19/7)
73%
2 Maciej Życiński
8 (6/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
3 Piotr Kucharski
5 (4/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
3 Marek Pałczyński
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Jan Niewęgłowski
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Karol Stępień
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Marcin Wrona
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Bartek Pawlik
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Grzegorz Nowak
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
Show more
9 Zdzisław Wiech
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Piotr Ryba
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 Karol Kubicki
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
13 Tomasz Niechciał
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Adam Ściga
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Michał Chrobot
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
13 Rafał Komisarczyk
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Piotr Maurycy
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Rafał Wróblewski
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Antonio Quarta
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Erwin Barczewski
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Maciej Podsiadło
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Dariusz Sidło
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Cezary Jesiołowski
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Łukasz Śliz
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
25 Anna Trawka
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
25 Tomasz Ozimina
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Starts Nov 25, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Adam Ściga

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Piotr Ryba
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Thu 20:31  Table 8
3   
Poland
Anna Trawka
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Thu 19:56  Table 7
4   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Rafał Komisarczyk
Thu 19:56  Table 8
5   
Poland
Łukasz Śliz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Thu 20:48  Table 7
7   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Thu 20:55  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Podsiadło
 
9   
Poland
Bartek Pawlik
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Karol Stępień
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Thu 19:50  Table 4
11   
Poland
Erwin Barczewski
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Thu 19:51  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
 
13   
Poland
Tomasz Ozimina
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Thu 20:25  Table 7
14   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Adam Ściga
Thu 21:28  Table 7
15   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Karol Kubicki
Thu 19:51  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Wrona
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Poland
Piotr Ryba
Thu 20:50  Table 8
18   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Thu 20:33  Table 5
19   
Poland
Łukasz Śliz
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Thu 21:30  Table 8
20   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Poland
Maciej Podsiadło
Thu 21:28  Table 3
21   
Poland
Bartek Pawlik
Poland
Karol Stępień
Thu 20:34  Table 6
22   
Poland
Erwin Barczewski
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Thu 21:00  Table 5
23   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Thu 21:59  Table 3
24   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Thu 20:11  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
 
26   
Poland
Anna Trawka
Poland
Rafał Komisarczyk
Thu 22:24  Table 5
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
 
28   
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
 
30   
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Walk Over
 
31   
Poland
Tomasz Ozimina
Poland
Adam Ściga
Thu 22:12  Table 4
32   
Poland
Karol Kubicki
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Thu 21:29  Table 6
34   
Poland
Rafał Komisarczyk
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Thu 23:01  Table 5
35   
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Poland
Erwin Barczewski
Thu 21:48  Table 5
36   
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Poland
Bartek Pawlik
Thu 21:51  Table 6
37   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Maciej Podsiadło
Thu 22:01  Table 7
38   
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Poland
Łukasz Śliz
Thu 22:11  Table 8
39   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Thu 22:42  Table 3
40   
Poland
Karol Kubicki
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Thu 22:20 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Piotr Ryba
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Thu 22:25  Table 3
42   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Thu 22:30  Table 7
43   
Poland
Karol Stępień
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Thu 22:30  Table 8
44   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Thu 22:34  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Rafał Komisarczyk
Thu 23:38  Table 5
46   
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Poland
Bartek Pawlik
Thu 23:11  Table 6
47   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Thu 22:53  Table 7
48   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Karol Kubicki
Thu 23:54  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Fri 00:16  Table 4
50   
Poland
Bartek Pawlik
Poland
Piotr Ryba
Thu 23:53  Table 7
51   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Thu 23:24  Table 4
52   
Poland
Karol Kubicki
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Fri 00:16  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Fri 00:55  Table 5
54   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Poland
Bartek Pawlik
Fri 00:55  Table 6
55   
Poland
Karol Stępień
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Fri 00:56  Table 7
56   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Fri 00:56  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Fri 02:31 
58   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Fri 02:31 

Final

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Fri 02:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants