Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27, 2020

Masters Regionale ranking Regio 1 Groningen/Drenthe

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marc Bijsterbosch
4 (4/0) 10 (8/2)
80%
2 Richard Klein
4 (3/1) 9 (7/2)
78%
3 Michel Drenth
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
3 Eddie Lutjes
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
5 Patrick Helmes
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
5 Nick Pigounakis
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
5 Jens Maas
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
5 Wessel Strijkstra
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Zadrach Singadji
Kings & Queens Assen
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Erwin Okken
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Johan Koops
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Dennis Tahapary
Cue Action Groningen
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Martijn Meijerink
N-Joy Drachten
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Timothy Voortman
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Ali Abu-Rashed
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Mo Al-Refai
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
Entry deadline Sep 27, 2020, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 27, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Regio 1
More info
De volgende 16 spelers zullen de onderlinge strijd aangaan om de felbegeerde "Masters" titel en bijbehorende prijzenpot in de wacht te slepen:

1 Michel Drenth
2 Johan Koops
3 Zadrach Singadji
4 Patrick Helmes
5 Erwin Okken
6 Dennis DG Taha Tahapary
7 Mo El-Rafai
8 Nick Pigounakis
9 Martijn Meijerink
10 Jens Maas
11 Marc Bijsterbosch
12 Richard Klein
13 Ali Majed
14 Wessel Strijkstra
15 Eddie Lutjes
16 Timothy Voortman

De nr 1 speelt tegen nr 16, nr 2 tegen nr 15 etc...etc...

Graag zien wij jullie allemaal op zondag 27 september bij SPC in Emmen!

Zaal open v.a. :12.00
Aanvang toernooi: 13.00

Regio 1 bedankt zijn sponsoren:

masseur@work
"Samen werken aan verzuimpreventie"
www.masseuratwork.nl
wwwwmasseuratwork.com

GO customs
www.go-customs.com

ON-tips
"Future is here"
www.on-tips.com

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
Best of 3 sets 
1   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sun 12:56  Table 7
2   
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Sun 12:56  Table 8
3   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Sun 12:56  Table 9
4   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Patrick Helmes
Sun 12:56  Table 10
5   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Sun 12:56  Table 11
6   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Sun 12:56  Table 12
7   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 12:56  Table 13
8   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sun 12:56  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 5
Best of 3 sets 
9   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Sun 15:52  Table 10
10   
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Netherlands
Patrick Helmes
Sun 15:52  Table 7
11   
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun 15:52  Table 9
12   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 16:00  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
Best of 3 sets 
13   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Sun 17:24  Table 8
14   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 17:24  Table 10

Final

Race to 5
Best of 3 sets 
15   
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun 18:58  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants