Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 9, 2021

Mandagsturnering Advanced 9-ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 34 (21/13)
62%
2 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
3 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Nils Arild Sabbasen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
5 Per christian Slåtta
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Andris Viksninsh
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Simen Skattum
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Entry deadline Aug 9, 2021, 6:05 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 9, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Distanse 4. Vinners brekk, første brekket spilles om. Uten 3-ballsregel.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Walk Over
 
2   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Mon 18:08 
3   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 18:08 
4   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 18:08 
5   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Mon 18:08 
7   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Simen Skattum
Mon 18:08 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Mon 18:55 
10   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 19:33  Table 7
11   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 18:49  Table 4
12   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 18:39  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 
14   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Mon 19:35  Table 5
15   
Walk Over
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
 
16   
Norway
Simen Skattum
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 19:08  Table 7
18   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 20:22  Table 5
19   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 20:39 
20   
Norway
Simen Skattum
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:36  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Mon 21:11  Table 7
22   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 21:12  Table 5
23   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 21:12  Table 3
24   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 21:12  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 22:01  Table 6
26   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 22:00  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 22:44  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants