Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2019

MP Blackball Social Trials

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Wilfred Van Niekerk
29 (26/3) 98 (82/16)
84%
2 Nathi Jiyane
29 (25/2) 97 (77/20)
79%
3 Jackson Mashetsi
Panda's Cue Sport
29 (24/5) 114 (80/34)
70%
4 Sfiso Xaba
29 (22/6) 106 (74/32)
70%
5 Andre Van Wyk
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
29 (22/7) 114 (75/39)
66%
6 O'Brien Joubert
29 (20/9) 110 (70/40)
64%
7 Nathan Stratford
29 (20/9) 115 (69/46)
60%
8 Skye Raath
29 (20/9) 110 (65/45)
59%
9 Steven Erasmus
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
29 (19/9) 110 (70/40)
64%
Show more
10 MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
29 (18/10) 114 (62/52)
54%
11 Tower Skosana
29 (18/10) 114 (62/52)
54%
12 Marco Koen
29 (17/12) 106 (57/49)
54%
13 Ivan Mare
29 (16/13) 118 (66/52)
56%
14 Martin Van Zyl
29 (13/12) 98 (50/48)
51%
15 Felix Nkosi
29 (13/16) 112 (55/57)
49%
16 Kagiso Komape
29 (13/15) 102 (49/53)
48%
17 Will Glen
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
29 (13/16) 114 (52/62)
46%
18 MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Panda's Cue Sport
29 (12/17) 114 (58/56)
51%
19 Louis Fourie
29 (11/18) 111 (42/69)
38%
20 Jannie Schnell
29 (10/18) 114 (49/65)
43%
21 Annelise Van Vuuren
Panda's Cue Sport
29 (10/16) 102 (38/64)
37%
22 Carien Le Roux
29 (9/19) 119 (51/68)
43%
23 MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
29 (9/19) 104 (42/62)
40%
24 Tessa Van Wyk
29 (8/21) 119 (45/74)
38%
25 Leeray Ashburn
29 (8/20) 101 (32/69)
32%
26 Annemarie Wilson
29 (6/20) 98 (31/67)
32%
27 Ryan Shepstone
29 (6/22) 107 (35/72)
33%
28 Mathew Strydom
29 (6/23) 111 (36/75)
32%
29 Xene Raath
29 (6/21) 96 (28/68)
29%
30 Gerald De Kock
29 (3/26) 104 (24/80)
23%
Starts Nov 4, 2019, 3:53 PM (local time)
Format League (30 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Mpumalanga Cue Sport
Contact Hendry Erasmus (erasmushendry@gmail.com, +27 832804712)

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wilfred Van Niekerk 29 26 0 3 82 16 66 0 0 0 0.837 78
2 Nathi Jiyane 29 25 2 2 77 20 57 0 0 0 0.794 75
3 Jackson Mashetsi 29 24 0 5 80 34 46 0 0 0 0.702 72
4 Sfiso Xaba 29 22 1 6 74 32 42 0 0 0 0.698 66
5 Andre Van Wyk 29 22 0 7 75 39 36 0 0 0 0.658 66
6 O'Brien Joubert 29 20 0 9 70 40 30 0 0 0 0.636 60
7 Nathan Stratford 29 20 0 9 69 46 23 0 0 0 0.6 60
8 Skye Raath 29 20 0 9 65 45 20 0 0 0 0.591 60
9 Steven Erasmus 29 19 1 9 70 40 30 0 0 0 0.636 57
10 MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda') 29 18 1 10 62 52 10 0 0 0 0.544 54
11 Tower Skosana 29 18 1 10 62 52 10 0 0 0 0.544 54
12 Marco Koen 29 17 0 12 57 49 8 0 0 0 0.538 51
13 Ivan Mare 29 16 0 13 66 52 14 0 0 0 0.559 48
14 Martin Van Zyl 29 13 4 12 50 48 2 0 0 0 0.51 39
15 Felix Nkosi 29 13 0 16 55 57 -2 0 0 0 0.491 39
16 Kagiso Komape 29 13 1 15 49 53 -4 0 0 0 0.48 39
17 Will Glen 29 13 0 16 52 62 -10 0 0 0 0.456 39
18 MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's) 29 12 0 17 58 56 2 0 0 0 0.509 36
19 Louis Fourie 29 11 0 18 42 69 -27 0 0 0 0.378 33
20 Jannie Schnell 29 10 1 18 49 65 -16 0 0 0 0.43 30
21 Annelise Van Vuuren 29 10 3 16 38 64 -26 0 0 0 0.373 30
22 Carien Le Roux 29 9 1 19 51 68 -17 0 0 0 0.429 27
23 MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's) 29 9 1 19 42 62 -20 0 0 0 0.404 27
24 Tessa Van Wyk 29 8 0 21 45 74 -29 0 0 0 0.378 24
25 Leeray Ashburn 29 8 1 20 32 69 -37 0 0 0 0.317 24
26 Annemarie Wilson 29 6 3 20 31 67 -36 0 0 0 0.316 18
27 Ryan Shepstone 29 6 1 22 35 72 -37 0 0 0 0.327 18
28 Mathew Strydom 29 6 0 23 36 75 -39 0 0 0 0.324 18
29 Xene Raath 29 6 2 21 28 68 -40 0 0 0 0.292 18
30 Gerald De Kock 29 3 0 26 24 80 -56 0 0 0 0.231 9

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
South Africa
Will Glen
Mon 19:03  Table 1
2   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Mon 19:03  Table 2
3   
South Africa
Xene Raath
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Mon 19:03  Table 3
4   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Mon 19:03  Table 4
5   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
Mon 19:03  Table 5
6   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Mon 19:03  Table 6
7   
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
Mon 19:03  Table 7
8   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Mon 19:03  Table 8
9   
South Africa
Louis Fourie
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Mon 19:03  Table 9
10   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
Mon 19:03  Table 10
11   
South Africa
Ivan Mare
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
Mon 19:03  Table 11
12   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
O'brien Joubert
Mon 19:03  Table 12
13   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Mon 18:05  Table 13
14   
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
Mon 19:03  Table 14
15   
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Mon 19:03  Table 15

Round 2

Race to 3
16   
South Africa
Will Glen
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Mon 19:32  Table 1
17   
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
Mon 19:46  Table 2
18   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
Mon 19:48  Table 3
19   
South Africa
O'brien Joubert
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Mon 18:06  Table 4
20   
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
South Africa
Marco Koen
Mon 19:55  Table 5
21   
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
South Africa
Ivan Mare
Mon 19:55  Table 6
22   
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Mon 19:59  Table 7
23   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
Louis Fourie
Mon 19:49  Table 8
24   
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Mon 20:00  Table 9
25   
South Africa
Tower Skosana
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
Mon 20:00  Table 10
26   
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Mon 19:51  Table 12
27   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
Mon 20:20  Table 11
28   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Mon 20:20  Table 13
29   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Xene Raath
Mon 19:47  Table 14
30   
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
South Africa
Skye Raath
Mon 19:46  Table 15

Round 3

Race to 3
31   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
Will Glen
Mon 20:16  Table 15
32   
South Africa
Xene Raath
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
Mon 20:28  Table 14
33   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Mon 20:58  Table 13
34   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Mon 20:58  Table 12
35   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Mon 20:47  Table 11
36   
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
Mon 20:46  Table 10
37   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Mon 20:45  Table 9
38   
South Africa
Louis Fourie
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
Mon 20:31  Table 8
39   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Mon 20:32  Table 7
40   
South Africa
Ivan Mare
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Mon 20:34  Table 6
41   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
Mon 20:51  Table 5
42   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
Mon 20:10  Table 4
43   
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
South Africa
O'brien Joubert
Mon 20:28  Table 3
44   
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Mon 20:32  Table 2
45   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
Mon 20:32  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 3
46   
South Africa
Will Glen
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
Mon 20:54  Table 1
47   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Mon 21:18  Table 2
48   
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
Mon 21:18  Table 3
49   
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
Mon 21:09  Table 4
50   
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Mon 22:59  Table 15
51   
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
South Africa
Marco Koen
Mon 21:26  Table 6
52   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
Ivan Mare
Mon 21:18  Table 7
53   
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Mon 21:08  Table 8
54   
South Africa
Tower Skosana
South Africa
Louis Fourie
Mon 21:25  Table 9
55   
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Mon 21:37  Table 10
56   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
Mon 21:37  Table 11
57   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Mon 21:37  Table 12
58   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
Mon 21:43  Table 13
59   
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Mon 21:43  Table 14
60   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
Xene Raath
Mon 21:18  Table 15

Round 5

Race to 3
61   
South Africa
Xene Raath
South Africa
Will Glen
Mon 22:16  Table 15
62   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
Skye Raath
Mon 22:27  Table 15
63   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
Mon 22:27  Table 13
64   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Mon 22:17  Table 12
65   
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Mon 22:18  Table 11
66   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Mon 22:18  Table 10
67   
South Africa
Louis Fourie
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
Mon 22:21  Table 9
68   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Mon 22:21  Table 8
69   
South Africa
Ivan Mare
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
Mon 21:40  Table 7
70   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Mon 22:05  Table 6
71   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Mon 18:06  Table 5
72   
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
Mon 22:15  Table 4
73   
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
Mon 21:50  Table 3
74   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
O'brien Joubert
Mon 21:50  Table 2
75   
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Mon 21:48  Table 1

Round 6

Race to 3
76   
South Africa
Will Glen
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Mon 18:32  Table 6
77   
South Africa
O'brien Joubert
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
Mon 18:32  Table 7
78   
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Mon 18:32  Table 8
79   
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
Mon 18:32  Table 9
80   
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
Mon 18:32  Table 10
81   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Mon 18:06  Table 11
82   
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
South Africa
Marco Koen
Mon 18:32  Table 12
83   
South Africa
Tower Skosana
South Africa
Ivan Mare
Mon 18:32  Table 13
84   
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Mon 18:32  Table 14
85   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Louis Fourie
Mon 18:32  Table 15
86   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Mon 18:32  Table 1
87   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
Mon 18:32  Table 2
88   
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Mon 18:32  Table 3
89   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
Mon 18:32  Table 4
90   
South Africa
Xene Raath
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Mon 18:32  Table 5

Round 7

Race to 3
91   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
Will Glen
Mon 19:23  Table 4
92   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
South Africa
Xene Raath
Mon 19:17  Table 3
93   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Skye Raath
Mon 18:47  Table 2
94   
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
Mon 19:00  Table 1
95   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Mon 19:21  Table 15
96   
South Africa
Louis Fourie
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Mon 19:21  Table 14
97   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Mon 19:26  Table 13
98   
South Africa
Ivan Mare
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
Mon 19:26  Table 12
99   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Mon 19:26  Table 11
100   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
Mon 18:53  Table 10
101   
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Mon 19:00  Table 9
102   
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Mon 18:58  Table 8
103   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
Mon 19:00  Table 7
104   
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
Mon 19:24  Table 6
105   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
O'brien Joubert
Mon 19:23  Table 5

Round 8

Race to 3
106   
South Africa
Will Glen
South Africa
O'brien Joubert
Mon 20:11  Table 4
107   
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Mon 20:11  Table 5
108   
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
Mon 20:11  Table 6
109   
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Mon 19:33  Table 7
110   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
Mon 19:35  Table 8
111   
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
Mon 19:35  Table 9
112   
South Africa
Tower Skosana
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Mon 20:09  Table 10
113   
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
South Africa
Marco Koen
Mon 20:16  Table 11
114   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Ivan Mare
Mon 20:09  Table 12
115   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Mon 20:06  Table 13
116   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Louis Fourie
Mon 19:57  Table 14
117   
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Mon 19:57  Table 15
118   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
Mon 19:45  Table 1
119   
South Africa
Xene Raath
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Mon 19:34  Table 2
120   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
Mon 20:11  Table 3

Round 9

Race to 3
121   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
South Africa
Will Glen
Mon 21:13  Table 6
122   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Mon 21:12  Table 11
123   
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
South Africa
Xene Raath
Mon 20:27  Table 14
124   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Skye Raath
Mon 20:31  Table 15
125   
South Africa
Louis Fourie
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
Mon 20:30  Table 1
126   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Mon 20:54  Table 8
127   
South Africa
Ivan Mare
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Mon 20:49  Table 12
128   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Mon 21:05  Table 5
129   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
Mon 21:04  Table 9
130   
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Mon 20:48  Table 10
131   
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
Mon 20:12  Table 2
132   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Mon 20:17  Table 7
133   
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Mon 21:05  Table 13
134   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
Mon 21:05  Table 2
135   
South Africa
O'brien Joubert
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
Mon 20:57  Table 4

Round 10

Race to 3
136   
South Africa
Will Glen
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
Mon 21:47  Table 3
137   
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
South Africa
O'brien Joubert
Mon 22:13  Table 2
138   
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Mon 22:13  Table 7
139   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
Mon 21:39  Table 8
140   
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Mon 21:13  Table 15
141   
South Africa
Tower Skosana
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
Mon 21:24  Table 15
142   
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
Mon 21:52  Table 14
143   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Mon 18:07 
144   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Marco Koen
Mon 21:56  Table 12
145   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Ivan Mare
Mon 21:37  Table 1
146   
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Mon 21:37  Table 7
147   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
Louis Fourie
Mon 21:15  Table 3
148   
South Africa
Xene Raath
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Mon 21:40  Table 10
149   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
Mon 21:52  Table 4
150   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Mon 21:52  Table 13

Round 11

Race to 3
151   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Will Glen
Mon 18:30  Table 1
152   
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
Mon 18:30  Table 2
153   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Mon 18:30  Table 3
154   
South Africa
Louis Fourie
South Africa
Xene Raath
Mon 22:23  Table 8
155   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Skye Raath
Mon 22:12  Table 6
156   
South Africa
Ivan Mare
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
Mon 22:11  Table 5
157   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Mon 22:26  Table 11
158   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Mon 22:25  Table 15
159   
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Mon 22:24  Table 9
160   
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
Mon 18:30  Table 4
161   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Mon 22:24  Table 10
162   
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
Mon 22:04  Table 1
163   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Mon 18:30  Table 5
164   
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Mon 18:30  Table 6
165   
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
Mon 20:19  Table 4

Round 12

Race to 3
166   
South Africa
Will Glen
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
Mon 18:58  Table 10
167   
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
Mon 18:41  Table 1
168   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
Mon 20:14  Table 11
169   
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Mon 18:29  Table 1
170   
South Africa
Tower Skosana
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
Mon 18:30  Table 8
171   
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Mon 19:32  Table 4
172   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
Mon 21:39  Table 5
173   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
Mon 18:30  Table 9
174   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Mon 21:27 
175   
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
South Africa
Marco Koen
Mon 18:30  Table 10
176   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
Ivan Mare
Mon 18:30  Table 11
177   
South Africa
Xene Raath
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Mon 18:30  Table 12
178   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
Louis Fourie
Mon 18:59  Table 1
179   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Mon 19:34  Table 12
180   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
Mon 19:34  Table 2

Round 13

Race to 3
181   
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
South Africa
Will Glen
Tue 07:54 
182   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Mon 20:20  Table 2
183   
South Africa
Louis Fourie
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
Mon 20:07  Table 12
184   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Mon 19:55  Table 4
185   
South Africa
Ivan Mare
South Africa
Xene Raath
Mon 19:00  Table 11
186   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Skye Raath
Mon 18:59  Table 3
187   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
Mon 22:40  Table 1
188   
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Mon 19:04  Table 15
189   
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Mon 19:32  Table 11
190   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Mon 18:44  Table 15
191   
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
Mon 20:19  Table 6
192   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Mon 19:26  Table 5
193   
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
Mon 19:11  Table 8
194   
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Mon 22:26 
195   
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Mon 20:38  Table 4

Round 14

Race to 3
196   
South Africa
Will Glen
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Mon 20:02  Table 9
197   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
Mon 20:49  Table 10
198   
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
Mon 22:26 
199   
South Africa
Tower Skosana
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
Mon 21:06  Table 1
200   
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Mon 21:09  Table 11
201   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
Mon 19:10  Table 6
202   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Mon 20:30  Table 3
203   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
Mon 21:27 
204   
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
Mon 19:41  Table 8
205   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Mon 20:30  Table 15
206   
South Africa
Xene Raath
South Africa
Marco Koen
Mon 20:02  Table 1
207   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
Ivan Mare
Mon 18:30  Table 10
208   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Mon 21:33  Table 9
209   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Louis Fourie
Mon 21:07  Table 3
210   
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Mon 21:11  Table 8

Round 15

Race to 3
211   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Will Glen
Mon 18:30  Table 5
212   
South Africa
Louis Fourie
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
Tue 07:55 
213   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Mon 18:30  Table 6
214   
South Africa
Ivan Mare
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
Mon 19:28  Table 5
215   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Mon 20:48  Table 4
216   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Xene Raath
Mon 22:26 
217   
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
South Africa
Skye Raath
Mon 20:40  Table 15
218   
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
Mon 22:08 
219   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Mon 20:02  Table 3
220   
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Mon 18:32  Table 7
221   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Mon 20:25  Table 5
222   
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
Mon 18:31  Table 8
223   
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Mon 18:32  Table 9
224   
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
Mon 19:42  Table 10
225   
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Mon 19:27  Table 9

Round 16

Race to 3
226   
South Africa
Will Glen
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Mon 22:18  Table 9
227   
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Mon 20:51  Table 11
228   
South Africa
Tower Skosana
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
Mon 22:05  Table 10
229   
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
Mon 20:08  Table 1
230   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
Mon 19:15  Table 8
231   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Mon 22:26 
232   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
Mon 21:27 
233   
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Mon 21:02  Table 2
234   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
Mon 20:16  Table 15
235   
South Africa
Xene Raath
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
Mon 20:19  Table 2
236   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Mon 19:10  Table 15
237   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
South Africa
Marco Koen
Mon 21:31  Table 5
238   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Ivan Mare
Mon 21:44  Table 1
239   
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Tue 07:55 
240   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Louis Fourie
Mon 18:25 

Round 17

Race to 3
241   
South Africa
Louis Fourie
South Africa
Will Glen
Mon 21:46  Table 14
242   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Mon 19:05 
243   
South Africa
Ivan Mare
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
Mon 20:21  Table 8
244   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Mon 18:27  Table 5
245   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
Mon 20:33  Table 15
246   
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Mon 19:28  Table 9
247   
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
South Africa
Xene Raath
Mon 20:54  Table 7
248   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Skye Raath
Mon 21:34  Table 2
249   
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
Mon 22:01  Table 8
250   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Mon 22:09  Table 4
251   
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Mon 20:06  Table 6
252   
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Mon 22:26 
253   
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
Mon 21:29 
254   
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Mon 19:16  Table 9
255   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
Mon 21:37  Table 4

Round 18

Race to 3
256   
South Africa
Will Glen
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
Mon 20:16  Table 1
257   
South Africa
Tower Skosana
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Mon 22:31  Table 6
258   
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Mon 19:14  Table 15
259   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
Mon 21:02  Table 6
260   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
Mon 21:43  Table 15
261   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
Mon 21:27 
262   
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Mon 21:17  Table 10
263   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
Mon 19:55 
264   
South Africa
Xene Raath
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Mon 18:54  Table 2
265   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
Mon 22:09 
266   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
Mon 19:47  Table 3
267   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Mon 19:47  Table 15
268   
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
South Africa
Marco Koen
Tue 07:56 
269   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Ivan Mare
Mon 19:02  Table 5
270   
South Africa
Louis Fourie
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Mon 20:05  Table 4

Round 19

Race to 3
271   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Will Glen
Mon 20:52  Table 9
272   
South Africa
Ivan Mare
South Africa
Louis Fourie
Mon 22:24  Table 15
273   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Mon 22:31  Table 3
274   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
Mon 20:00 
275   
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Mon 21:57  Table 8
276   
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
Mon 22:09 
277   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Mon 20:06  Table 9
278   
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
South Africa
Xene Raath
Mon 20:56  Table 8
279   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Skye Raath
Mon 21:48  Table 4
280   
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
Mon 20:05  Table 10
281   
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Mon 21:27 
282   
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Mon 21:16  Table 15
283   
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Mon 18:35  Table 15
284   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
Mon 19:10  Table 10
285   
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Mon 22:25 

Round 20

Race to 3
286   
South Africa
Will Glen
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Mon 21:44  Table 3
287   
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
Mon 21:48  Table 2
288   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Mon 20:03  Table 8
289   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Mon 21:32  Table 10
290   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
Tue 07:59 
291   
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
Mon 22:25 
292   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
Mon 21:55  Table 2
293   
South Africa
Xene Raath
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Mon 22:25 
294   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
Mon 21:37  Table 6
295   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Mon 22:59  Table 1
296   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
Mon 22:09 
297   
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
Tue 07:56 
298   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Mon 18:25  Table 4
299   
South Africa
Louis Fourie
South Africa
Marco Koen
Mon 18:55  Table 3
300   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Ivan Mare
Mon 21:32  Table 7

Round 21

Race to 3
301   
South Africa
Ivan Mare
South Africa
Will Glen
  Table 15
302   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Mon 20:49  Table 5
303   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Louis Fourie
Mon 19:23  Table 15
304   
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Mon 21:04  Table 11
305   
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
Tue 08:00 
306   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Mon 20:36  Table 9
307   
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
Mon 18:25  Table 3
308   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Mon 22:25 
309   
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
South Africa
Xene Raath
Mon 22:33  Table 9
310   
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
South Africa
Skye Raath
Mon 21:13  Table 4
311   
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
Mon 21:31  Table 11
312   
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
Mon 21:28 
313   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Mon 19:32  Table 10
314   
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Mon 21:05  Table 12
315   
South Africa
Tower Skosana
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
Mon 20:10  Table 11

Round 22

Race to 3
316   
South Africa
Will Glen
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
Mon 22:03  Table 7
317   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Mon 22:25 
318   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Ryan Shepstone
Mon 19:52  Table 4
319   
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Mon 20:04  Table 2
320   
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Mon 20:29  Table 10
321   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
Mon 19:03  Table 11
322   
South Africa
Xene Raath
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
Mon 19:22  Table 2
323   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
Mon 18:22  Table 2
324   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Mon 20:15  Table 7
325   
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
Mon 19:09  Table 6
326   
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Mon 20:02 
327   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
Mon 22:09 
328   
South Africa
Louis Fourie
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
Mon 20:35  Table 2
329   
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Mon 19:15  Table 4
330   
South Africa
Ivan Mare
South Africa
Marco Koen
Mon 20:15  Table 5

Round 23

Race to 3
331   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Will Glen
Mon 19:31  Table 7
332   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Ivan Mare
Mon 22:06  Table 1
333   
South Africa
Sfiso Xaba
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
Mon 22:27  Table 8
334   
South Africa
MPCS Thato Phasha (Panda's)
South Africa
Louis Fourie
Mon 19:00 
335   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Mon 19:29  Table 10
336   
South Africa
Mathew Strydom
South Africa
Leeray Ashburn
Mon 20:02 
337   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
MPCS Joe Botha (Panda's)
Mon 22:28  Table 1
338   
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
Mon 19:10  Table 3
339   
South Africa
Martin Van Zyl
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Mon 22:00  Table 1
340   
South Africa
Gerald De Kock
South Africa
Xene Raath
Mon 19:26  Table 5
341   
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
South Africa
Skye Raath
Mon 19:52  Table 6
342   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
MPCS Brutus Ngwato (Panda')