Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 5, 2021

MOO CUE SPORT FRIDAY COMP #5

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mandi Mente
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
3 (3/0) 13 (9/4)
69%
2 Hendry Erasmus
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
3 MPCS Jannie Schnell (Panda's)
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
3 Sfiso Skosana
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
5 Will Glen
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Felix Nkosi
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
5 Nathi Mahlangu
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
5 Elaine Muller
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Annelise Van Vuuren
Panda's Cue Sport
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Annemarie Wilson
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Frans Muller
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
Starts Mar 5, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Agile Sports
Contact Annelise Van Vuuren (annelisevn@hotmail.com, 0829219186)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
South Africa
Frans Muller
 
5   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
South Africa
Mandi Mente
 
9   
South Africa
Elaine Muller
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
South Africa
Sfiso Skosana
 
13   
South Africa
Annelise Van Niekerk (nee Van Vuuren)
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
South Africa
Will Glen
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
Walk Over
 
18   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
Frans Muller
Fri 16:10  Table 1
19   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
South Africa
Mandi Mente
 
21   
South Africa
Elaine Muller
Walk Over
 
22   
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
South Africa
Sfiso Skosana
Fri 16:10  Table 2
23   
South Africa
Annelise Van Niekerk (nee Van Vuuren)
South Africa
Will Glen
Fri 16:10  Table 3
24   
Walk Over
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
South Africa
Nathi Mahlangu
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
Fri 16:37  Table 1
26   
South Africa
Felix Nkosi
South Africa
Mandi Mente
Fri 16:38  Table 2
27   
South Africa
Elaine Muller
South Africa
Sfiso Skosana
Fri 17:08  Table 2
28   
South Africa
Will Glen
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Fri 17:05  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
South Africa
Mandi Mente
Fri 17:12  Table 1
30   
South Africa
Sfiso Skosana
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Fri 17:41  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
31   
South Africa
Mandi Mente
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Fri 17:48  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants