Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2, 2022

MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI SENIORÓW W ODMIANĘ MIESZANĄ KAT.55+ 02.10.2022

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 2, 2022, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (37 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer STREFA BILLIARDS&DARTS
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
Poland
Cezary Bączkiewicz
Sun 11:33  Table 42
3   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Bogusław Fortuński
 
5   
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
 
7   
Poland
Bogdan Wołkowski
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
 
9   
Poland
Wiesław Kołodziejski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
walkover
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Sun 12:35 
11   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
 
13   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Jerzy Wasilewski
 
15   
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Poland
Stanisław Kryściak
Sun 12:35  Table 50
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Pamuła
 
17   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
Paweł Gawlikowski
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Sun 11:33  Table 43
19   
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
 
21   
Poland
Marek Domarecki
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
 
23   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Klich
 
25   
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Poland
KRZYSZTOF GARDJAS
 
27   
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
 
29   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Sołtyk
 
31   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Sun 11:33  Table 44
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Leszek Drążkiewicz
 

Winner round 1

33   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
Sun 12:34  Table 44
34   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Bogusław Fortuński
Sun 11:33  Table 45
35   
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Sun 11:33  Table 46
36   
Poland
Bogdan Wołkowski
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sun 11:33  Table 47
37   
Poland
Wiesław Kołodziejski
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Sun 11:33  Table 48
38   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Sun 11:33  Table 49
39   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Jerzy Wasilewski
Sun 11:33  Table 50
40   
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Poland
Jacek Pamuła
Sun 11:33  Table 51
41   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Poland
Paweł Gawlikowski
Sun 12:35  Table 51
42   
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
Sun 11:33  Table 52
43   
Poland
Marek Domarecki
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Sun 11:33  Table 53
44   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
R1
Poland
Wojciech Klich
Sun 11:33  Table 54
45   
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Poland
KRZYSZTOF GARDJAS
Sun 11:33  Table 55
46   
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
Sun 11:34  Table 34
47   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Poland
Marcin Sołtyk
Sun 11:34  Table 35
48   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Leszek Drążkiewicz
Sun 12:23  Table 48

Loser round 1

49   
Walk Over
Poland
Cezary Bączkiewicz
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Poland
walkover
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Poland
Stanisław Kryściak
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Mazur
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

65   
Poland
Cezary Bączkiewicz
Poland
Leszek Drążkiewicz
Sun 13:38  Table 50
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Sołtyk
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
 
69   
Poland
walkover
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
 
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
 
72   
Poland
Stanisław Kryściak
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Sun 13:49  Table 44
73   
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Poland
Jacek Pamuła
Sun 13:39  Table 45
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Jerzy Wasilewski
 
75   
Walk Over
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
 
76   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Rózga
 
77   
Walk Over
Poland
Bogdan Wołkowski
 
78   
Walk Over
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Bogusław Fortuński
 
80   
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
Sun 13:49  Table 46

Winners qualification

81   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Sun 13:49  Table 47
82   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sun 12:46  Table 49
83   
Poland
Wiesław Kołodziejski
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Sun 12:46  Table 47
84   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Sun 13:39  Table 48
85   
Poland
Paweł Gawlikowski
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Sun 13:55  Table 49
86   
Poland
Marek Domarecki
Poland
Wojciech Klich
Sun 12:46  Table 45
87   
Poland
KRZYSZTOF GARDJAS
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sun 12:56  Table 52
88   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Poland
Piotr Domański
Sun 13:39  Table 53

Loser round 3

89   
Poland
Cezary Bączkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Sołtyk
Sun 14:51  Table 54
90   
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Sun 12:57  Table 46
91   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Sun 13:42  Table 43
92   
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
Poland
Stanisław Kryściak
Sun 15:23  Table 43
93   
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Poland
Jerzy Wasilewski
Sun 14:23  Table 45
94   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Sun 12:57  Table 53
95   
Poland
Bogdan Wołkowski
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Sun 12:57  Table 54
96   
Poland
Bogusław Fortuński
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Sun 14:18  Table 46

Losers qualification

97   
Poland
Marcin Sołtyk
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Sun 16:07  Table 19
98   
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Sun 13:56  Table 51
99   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Sun 14:11  Table 52
100   
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Sun 16:35  Table 7
101   
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Poland
Piotr Domański
Sun 15:38  Table 20
102   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
KRZYSZTOF GARDJAS
Sun 14:04  Table 54
103   
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Poland
Wojciech Klich
Sun 14:05  Table 52
104   
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Poland
Paweł Gawlikowski
Sun 14:45  Table 46

Last sixteen

105   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Sun 17:34  Table 22
106   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Sun 17:34  Table 6
107   
Poland
Wiesław Kołodziejski
Poland
Marcin Sołtyk
Sun 17:34  Table 7
108   
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
Sun 17:34  Table 8
109   
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Sun 17:34  Table 14
110   
Poland
Marek Domarecki
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Sun 17:34  Table 13
111   
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Sun 17:34  Table 15
112   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Poland
Wojciech Klich
Sun 17:34  Table 16

Quarter final

113   
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sun 18:41 
114   
Poland
Wiesław Kołodziejski
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Sun 18:40 
115   
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Poland
Marek Domarecki
Sun 18:41  Table 13
116   
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Sun 18:28  Table 15

Semi final

117   
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Poland
Wiesław Kołodziejski
Sun 20:03  Table 23
118   
Poland
Marek Domarecki
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sun 19:33  Table 15

Final

119   
Poland
Wiesław Kołodziejski
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sun 20:59  Table 24

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants