Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 10, 2019

MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI OLD BOYS W 8-BIL - ŁÓDŹ 50+

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jerzy Kudlik
6 (6/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Ryszard Szerechan
8 (6/2) 43 (27/16)
63%
3 Roman Banasik
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
3 Andrzej Nowak
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
5 Piotr Domański
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Maciej Guzicz
5 (3/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Jarosław Regulski
6 (4/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
5 Wojtek Klich
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
9 Marek Królak
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
Show more
9 Ireneusz Cioch
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Grzegorz Szymela
5 (3/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Jacek Wodecki
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
13 Paweł Rózga
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 Grzegorz Kowalski
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Krzysztof Skrzypczyk
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
13 Mirosław Ziętarski
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
17 Wojciech Stefański
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Krzysztof Trzciński
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Ryszard Szmudziński
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Ryszard Olbromski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Stanisław Kryściak
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Marek Żelazny
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Mariusz Florek
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Ireneusz Szczepanek
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Bogdan Wołkowski
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
25 Jarek Bielewski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25 Andrzej Jurkiewicz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25 Jerzy Wasilewski
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
25 walk over
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
Starts Mar 10, 2019, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
Sun 11:37  Table 010
3   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Sun 11:38  Table 5
4   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Sun 11:39  Table 013
5   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Poland
Wojtek Klich
Sun 11:41  Table 6
6   
Poland
walk over
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Sun 11:43  Table 9
7   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypczyk
Sun 11:46  Table 9
8   
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Sun 11:47  Table 01
9   
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Marek Żelazny
Poland
Marek Królak
Sun 11:47  Table 02
11   
Poland
Bogdan Wołkowski
Poland
Stanisław Kryściak
Sun 11:48  Table 08
12   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sun 11:51  Table 19
13   
Poland
Jerzy Wasilewski
Poland
Jerzy Kudlik
Sun 11:52  Table 16
14   
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Poland
Krzysztof Trzciński
Sun 11:52  Table 15
15   
Poland
Jacek Wodecki
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
Sun 11:54  Table 09
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Roman Banasik
Sun 13:02  Table 013
18   
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Poland
Piotr Domański
Sun 13:01  Table 08
19   
Poland
Wojtek Klich
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Sun 12:35  Table 6
20   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypczyk
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Sun 13:00  Table 16
21   
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Poland
Marek Królak
Sun 12:26  Table 02
22   
Poland
Stanisław Kryściak
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Sun 13:03  Table 010
23   
Poland
Jerzy Kudlik
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sun 13:58  Table 16
24   
Poland
Jacek Wodecki
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Sun 13:17  Table 09

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
 
26   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Sun 13:14  Table 18
27   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Poland
walk over
Sun 12:37 
28   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Sun 13:00  Table 9
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Żelazny
 
30   
Poland
Bogdan Wołkowski
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sun 13:14  Table 011
31   
Poland
Jerzy Wasilewski
Poland
Krzysztof Trzciński
Sun 13:58  Table 15
32   
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Sun 14:51  Table 11
34   
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sun 15:21  Table 5
35   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Poland
Stanisław Kryściak
Sun 14:26  Table 5
36   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Sun 13:52  Table 9
37   
Poland
Marek Żelazny
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypczyk
Sun 14:01  Table 04
38   
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Sun 14:49  Table 9
39   
Poland
Krzysztof Trzciński
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Sun 15:33  Table 02
40   
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Sun 14:29  Table 08

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Poland
Piotr Domański
Sun 14:28  Table 013
42   
Poland
Wojtek Klich
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Sun 14:53  Table 09
43   
Poland
Marek Królak
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Sun 14:41  Table 12
44   
Poland
Jerzy Kudlik
Poland
Jacek Wodecki
Sun 15:20  Table 01

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sun 16:37  Table 5
46   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Sun 15:14  Table 6
47   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypczyk
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sun 15:48  Table 9
48   
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Sun 17:02  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Sun 17:15  Table 11
50   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Piotr Domański
Sun 16:38  Table 01
51   
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Poland
Jacek Wodecki
Sun 17:03  Table 02
52   
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Poland
Marek Królak
Sun 18:31  Table 011

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Sun 19:20  Table 08
54   
Poland
Wojtek Klich
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sun 19:20  Table 09
55   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Piotr Domański
Sun 19:20  Table 010
56   
Poland
Jerzy Kudlik
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Sun 19:20  Table 011

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sun 20:32  Table 08
58   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Jerzy Kudlik
Sun 20:36  Table 011

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Poland
Jerzy Kudlik
Sun 22:03  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment