Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3 - December 4, 2019

MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI MĘŻCZYZN 10 BIL - KIELCE 2019 - POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPS 10 BALL MEN

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mieszko Fortuński
6 (6/0) 62 (42/20)
68%
2 Piotr Ostrowski
6 (5/1) 60 (37/23)
62%
3 Marek Kudlik
7 (5/2) 77 (45/32)
58%
3 Sebastian Batkowski
5 (4/1) 55 (34/21)
62%
5 Tomek Bąk
6 (4/2) 60 (35/25)
58%
5 Mariusz Skoneczny
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
5 Konrad Juszczyszyn
6 (4/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
5 Mikołaj Ząbecki
6 (4/2) 67 (34/33)
51%
9 Wojciech Szewczyk
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
Show more
9 Szymon Kural
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
9 Krystian Ćwikła
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
9 Bartosz Rozwadowski
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
13 Karol Skowerski
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
13 Michał Urbański
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
13 Piotr Filip Likowski
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
13 Tomasz Kapłan
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
17 Dominik Jastrząb
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Oskar Jamorski
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
17 Andrzej Guzanowski
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Bartosz Czapski
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 Maciej Witkowski
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
17 Grzegorz Lasota
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
17 Dominik Zając
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
17 Michał Turkowski
3 (1/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
25 Radoslaw Babica
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Kacper Kielmans
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
25 Patryk Peret
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Jan Niewęgłowski
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Adam Stankiewicz
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 Arkadiusz Brzękowski
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 Kamil Sząszor
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
25 Tomasz Malinowski
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
Starts Dec 3, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer TVSPORTSPL

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Mariusz Skoneczny
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Tue 08:50  Table 2
2   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
Tue 08:50  Table 7
3   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Szymon Kural
Tue 08:50  Table 8
4   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Tue 08:50  Table 1
5   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Tue 10:23  Table 2
6   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Oskar Jamorski
Tue 10:28  Table 7
7   
Poland
Marek Kudlik
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Tue 10:22  Table 1
8   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Tue 10:30  Table 8
9   
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
Poland
Dominik Zając
Tue 11:39  Table 2
10   
Poland
Arkadiusz Brzękowski
Poland
Maciej Witkowski
Tue 11:38  Table 8
11   
Poland
Bartosz Rozwadowski
Piotr Filip Likowski
Tue 11:51  Table 1
12   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
Tue 12:04  Table 7
13   
Poland
Mikołaj Ząbecki
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Tue 13:33  Table 1
14   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Tue 13:20  Table 2
15   
Poland
Michał Urbański
Adam Stankiewicz
Tue 13:33  Table 7
16   
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Tue 13:33  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Mariusz Skoneczny
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
Tue 14:58  Table 1
18   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Tue 14:45  Table 6
19   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Poland
Oskar Jamorski
Tue 14:45  Table 2
20   
Poland
Marek Kudlik
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Tue 14:45  Table 3
21   
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
Poland
Maciej Witkowski
Tue 14:45  Table 5
22   
Poland
Bartosz Rozwadowski
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Tue 14:48  Table 8
23   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Tue 15:00  Table 4
24   
Poland
Michał Urbański
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Tue 15:11  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Wed 08:45  Table 2
26   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Wed 08:47  Table 3
27   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Wed 08:46  Table 4
28   
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Wed 08:46  Table 5
29   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Arkadiusz Brzękowski
Wed 08:47  Table 6
30   
Piotr Filip Likowski
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
Wed 08:47  Table 7
31   
Poland
Mikołaj Ząbecki
Poland
Patryk Peret
Wed 08:47  Table 8
32   
Adam Stankiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Wed 08:47  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Poland
Michał Urbański
Wed 10:24  Table 2
34   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Wed 10:12  Table 8
35   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Wed 10:16  Table 1
36   
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Poland
Maciej Witkowski
Wed 10:20  Table 7
37   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Marek Kudlik
Wed 11:43  Table 1
38   
Piotr Filip Likowski
Poland
Oskar Jamorski
Wed 11:43  Table 7
39   
Poland
Mikołaj Ząbecki
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Wed 11:43  Table 8
40   
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
Wed 11:54  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Mariusz Skoneczny
Poland
Szymon Kural
Wed 13:12  Table 1
42   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Wed 13:22  Table 7
43   
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
Poland
Bartosz Rozwadowski
Wed 13:33  Table 2
44   
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Wed 13:52  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Poland
Michał Urbański
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Wed 14:40  Table 1
46   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Wed 15:03  Table 2
47   
Poland
Marek Kudlik
Piotr Filip Likowski
Wed 15:03  Table 8
48   
Poland
Mikołaj Ząbecki
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Wed 15:03  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Wed 16:22  Table 2
50   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Szymon Kural
Wed 16:26  Table 8
51   
Poland
Marek Kudlik
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Wed 16:26  Table 1
52   
Poland
Mikołaj Ząbecki
Poland
Bartosz Rozwadowski
Wed 16:38  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Mariusz Skoneczny
Poland
Marek Kudlik
Wed 19:01  Table 2
54   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Wed 19:01  Table 7
55   
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Wed 19:01  Table 1
56   
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Poland
Mikołaj Ząbecki
Wed 19:01  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Poland
Marek Kudlik
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Wed 20:23  Table 1
58   
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Wed 20:23  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
59   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Wed 22:23  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment