Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 24, 2022

MEZZ KLUBSKA TAKMIČARSKA LIGA

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
550
2 TARIK BECIRHODZIC
5 (4/1) 26 (19/7)
73%
480
3 NEDŽAD Emšo
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
420
3 HALIM SIKIRA
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
420
5 MIRNES Čustovic
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
370
5 Ahmed Lemeš
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
370
5 MIRZA Resulovic
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
370
5 SABAHUDIN Čehajic
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
370
9 RAGIB Arnautovic
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
330
Show more
9 EDIN Džafic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
9 Imran Sinanagic
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
330
9 AFAN Dzafic
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
9 Muhamed Lemeš
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
330
9 FARIS Likic
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
9 ELDAN Alibegic
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
330
9 FARIS Spahic
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
330
17 DANIS Dedic
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 Mehmed Kubat
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 SANJIN Hrnjic
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
17 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
300
17 Mirza Balta
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 MUBIN Kubat
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 ADI Ahmetaš
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
300
17 ISMET Babic
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
17 DANIN Bejdic
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
17 AHMED Masnopita
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
17 Belmin Dedic
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 TARIK Spahic
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
17 MIRNES Lemeš
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
Starts Jan 24, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Mon 17:01  Table 5
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Mon 17:01  Table 6
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Mon 17:01  Table 7
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Mon 17:01  Table 8
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Mon 17:24  Table 7
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon 17:42  Table 5
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Mon 18:05  Table 6
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagić
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Mon 18:05  Table 8
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Mon 18:14  Table 7
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mehmed Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Mon 18:35  Table 6
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Mon 18:43  Table 7
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIS Dedic
Mon 18:46  Table 8
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Mon 19:07  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Mon 19:19  Table 8
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Mon 19:38  Table 7
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Mon 20:03  Table 5
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Mon 20:08  Table 6
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
R1
Mon 20:21  Table 7
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Mon 20:46  Table 5
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Mon 20:47  Table 8
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Mon 20:48  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Mon 20:57  Table 6
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Mon 21:18  Table 5
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
R1
Mon 21:50  Table 5
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Mon 22:06  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Mon 21:59  Table 6
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Mon 22:41  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Mon 23:18  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants