Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 24, 2019

MANDAGSTURNERING NR 25

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Roy Skogvold
Biljard1 Trondheim
4 (4/0) 44 (26/18)
59%
2 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
5 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
3 Are Lorentsen
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
3 Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
4 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Bjørn inge Kolsvik
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Ola Larsen
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
7 Kim Owe Elverum
Trondheim BK
4 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
7 Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
3 (0/3) 31 (10/21)
32%
9 Arnt Krokøy
Biljard1 Trondheim
4 (0/3) 37 (16/21)
43%
Entry deadline Jun 24, 2019, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 24, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Biljard1 Trondheim ranking
Organizer Biljard1 Trondheim
Contact Roy Skogvold (royskogvold@hotmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 John-Ivar Rubach 4 3 1 0 21 15 6 0 0 0 0.583 3
2 Knut Isaksen 4 2 1 1 20 17 3 0 0 0 0.541 2
3 Ola Larsen 4 2 0 2 22 25 -3 0 0 0 0.468 2
4 Kim Owe Elverum 4 1 1 2 19 20 -1 0 0 0 0.487 1
5 Arnt Krokøy 4 0 1 3 16 21 -5 0 0 0 0.432 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roy Skogvold 3 3 0 0 21 14 7 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Are Lorentsen 3 2 0 1 19 16 3 0 0 0 0.543 2
3 Bjørn inge Kolsvik 3 1 0 2 18 17 1 0 0 0 0.514 1
4 Gunnar Aronsen 3 0 0 3 10 21 -11 0 0 0 0.323 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Knut Isaksen
0
Norway
Arnt Krokøy
4
Mon 19:02 
2-A   
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
3
Norway
Ola Larsen
3
Mon 18:58 
3-B   
Norway
Roy Skogvold
1
Norway
Bjørn inge Kolsvik
4
Mon 19:04 
4-B   
Norway
Are Lorentsen
4
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
3
Mon 18:45 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Arnt Krokøy
4
Norway
Ola Larsen
3
Mon 19:48 
6-A   
Norway
Knut Isaksen
0
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
3
Mon 19:48 
7-B   
Norway
Roy Skogvold
1
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
3
Mon 19:48 
8-B   
Norway
Bjørn inge Kolsvik
4
Norway
Are Lorentsen
4
Mon 19:36 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Ola Larsen
3
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
3
Mon 19:48 
10-A   
Norway
Arnt Krokøy
4
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
3
Mon 19:48 
11-B   
Norway
Roy Skogvold
1
Norway
Are Lorentsen
4
Mon 20:23 
12-B   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
3
Norway
Bjørn inge Kolsvik
4
Mon 20:23 

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
3
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
3
Mon 21:43 
14-A   
Norway
Ola Larsen
3
Norway
Knut Isaksen
0
Mon 21:43 

Round 5

15-A   
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
3
Norway
Knut Isaksen
0
Mon 18:09 
16-A   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
3
Norway
Arnt Krokøy
4
Mon 18:08 

Final

17   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
3
Norway
Roy Skogvold
1
Mon 23:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment