Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 15, 2019

Måndagsserien v19 nr14

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dzenan Sahovic
5 (5/0) 53 (35/18)
66%
9
2 Paul Tseng
5 (3/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
7
3 Oscar Hildingsson
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
5
3 per vikström
4 (3/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
5
5 Dimitrios Ciurar
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
3
5 Mikael Lindh
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
3
5 Svante Lindh
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
3
5 Marcus Candert
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
3
9 Patrik Blomberg
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
1
9 samir ahmed
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
1
9 Ashraful Asif
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
1
9 Björn Wållberg
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
1
Starts Apr 15, 2019, 4:58 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Umeå Biljardklubb Måndagsserien v19
Organizer Umeå Biljardklubb

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bangladesh
Ashraful Asif
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Svante Lindh
0
Sweden
Mikael Lindh
0
Mon 17:13  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Björn Wållberg
Sweden
Marcus Candert
2
Mon 17:13  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Oscar Hildingsson
 
5   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Walk Over
 
6   
Bangladesh
samir ahmed
3
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-1
Mon 17:13  Table 3
7   
Sweden
Paul Tseng
1
Sweden
per vikström
1
Mon 17:13  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Bangladesh
Ashraful Asif
3
Sweden
Mikael Lindh
0
Mon 18:21  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Marcus Candert
2
Sweden
Oscar Hildingsson
1
Mon 18:30  Table 2
11   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
1
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-1
Mon 18:06  Table 3
12   
Sweden
per vikström
1
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
2
Mon 18:22  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Svante Lindh
 
14   
Sweden
Björn Wållberg
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bangladesh
samir ahmed
 
16   
Sweden
Paul Tseng
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Svante Lindh
0
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
2
Mon 19:05  Table 4
18   
Sweden
Björn Wållberg
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
1
Mon 19:01  Table 3
19   
Bangladesh
samir ahmed
3
Sweden
Marcus Candert
2
Mon 19:28  Table 5
20   
Sweden
Paul Tseng
1
Bangladesh
Ashraful Asif
3
Mon 19:06  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Sweden
Mikael Lindh
0
Sweden
Paul Tseng
1
Mon 20:19  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Oscar Hildingsson
1
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
1
Mon 20:19  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-1
Sweden
Svante Lindh
0
Mon 20:19  Table 3
24   
Sweden
per vikström
1
Sweden
Marcus Candert
2
Mon 20:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Paul Tseng
1
Sweden
Oscar Hildingsson
1
Mon 21:49  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-1
Sweden
per vikström
1
Mon 21:20  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
27   
Sweden
Paul Tseng
1
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-1
Mon 22:48  Table 1