Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19, 2024

Måndagsserien våren 24 No6

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sweden Izzaldin Hassan
5 (5/0) 51 (30/21)
59%
2 Sweden Niklas Åkerlund
Umeå Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
3 Sweden behzad baghai
5 (3/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
3 Bangladesh Ashraful Asif
Umeå Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
5 Sweden Paul Tseng
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Sweden Peter Lundmark
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Bangladesh Aiaz Omar
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
5 Sweden Per Wikström
Umeå Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
9 Bangladesh Karim Foizul
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
9 Sweden Patrik Blomberg
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Sweden Tobias Andersson
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
9 Sweden Jalal Zarrabi
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
13 Sweden Jacob Gyll
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Sweden Fiodar Williams
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Feb 19, 2024, 5:58 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 19, 2024, 5:58 PM (local time)
Organizer Umeå Biljardklubb
Rankings Måndagar v2024
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bangladesh
Aiaz Omar
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
behzad baghai
Bangladesh
Karim Foizul
1
Mon 17:49  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Izzaldin Hassan
4
Sweden
Jacob Gyll
4
Mon 17:49  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Per Wikström
1
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
2
Mon 17:49  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Jalal Zarrabi
Sweden
Fiodar Williams
Mon 17:49  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Paul Tseng
-1
Bangladesh
Ashraful Asif
2
Mon 17:49  Table 5
7   
Sweden
Niklas Åkerlund
3
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
0
Mon 17:49  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Lundmark
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Bangladesh
Aiaz Omar
3
Sweden
behzad baghai
Mon 18:07  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Izzaldin Hassan
4
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
2
Mon 18:20  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Jalal Zarrabi
Sweden
Paul Tseng
-1
Mon 18:43  Table 5
12   
Sweden
Niklas Åkerlund
3
Sweden
Peter Lundmark
3
Mon 18:28  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Bangladesh
Karim Foizul
 
14   
Sweden
Jacob Gyll
4
Sweden
Per Wikström
1
Mon 18:42  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Fiodar Williams
Bangladesh
Ashraful Asif
2
Mon 18:41  Table 4
16   
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Bangladesh
Karim Foizul
1
Sweden
Niklas Åkerlund
3
Mon 19:06  Table 3
18   
Sweden
Per Wikström
1
Sweden
Jalal Zarrabi
Mon 19:37  Table 2
19   
Bangladesh
Ashraful Asif
2
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
2
Mon 19:11  Table 4
20   
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
0
Sweden
behzad baghai
Mon 18:41  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Bangladesh
Aiaz Omar
3
Bangladesh
Ashraful Asif
2
Mon 20:07  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Izzaldin Hassan
4
Sweden
Per Wikström
1
Mon 20:07  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Paul Tseng
-1
Sweden
Niklas Åkerlund
3
Mon 20:07  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Peter Lundmark
3
Sweden
behzad baghai
Mon 20:07  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Bangladesh
Ashraful Asif
2
Sweden
Izzaldin Hassan
4
Mon 20:52  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Niklas Åkerlund
3
Sweden
behzad baghai
Mon 20:58  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
27   
Sweden
Izzaldin Hassan
4
Sweden
Niklas Åkerlund
3
Mon 21:24  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants