Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 19, 2020

Måndagsserien H20 nr.10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mattias Widengren
Umeå Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 56 (32/24)
57%
9
2 Tobias Andersson
5 (4/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
7
3 Dzenan Sahovic
Umeå Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
5
3 Sam Baradaran
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
5
5 Mikael Larsson
Umeå Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
3
5 Svante Lindh
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
3
7 Patrik Blomberg
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
3
7 Ashraful Asif
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
3
9 Dimitrios Ciurar
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
1
9 Paul Tseng
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
1
9 per vikström
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
1
9 Emanuel Merstrand
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
1
13 Therese Hägglund
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
1
Entry deadline Oct 19, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 19, 2020, 5:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Umeå Biljardklubb Måndagsserien h20
Organizer Umeå Biljardklubb
Contact Dimitrios Ciurar (ilias.ciurar@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
per vikström
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
4
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
-1
Mon 17:07  Table 1
3   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
-1
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
-2
Mon 17:07  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
1
Sweden
Therese Hägglund
2
Mon 17:07  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
4
India
Paul Tseng
1
Mon 17:07  Table 4
7   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-2
Sweden
Svante Lindh
0
Mon 17:07  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
per vikström
2
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
-1
Mon 17:54  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
-2
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
1
Mon 18:13  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
-3
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
4
Mon 17:56  Table 4
12   
Sweden
Svante Lindh
0
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
Mon 18:02  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
 
14   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
-1
Sweden
Therese Hägglund
2
Mon 18:13  Table 3
15   
Walk Over
India
Paul Tseng
 
16   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
4
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
Mon 18:39  Table 6
18   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
-1
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
4
Mon 18:57  Table 3
19   
India
Paul Tseng
1
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
1
Mon 19:14  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-2
Sweden
per vikström
2
Mon 18:35  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
-1
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
-2
Mon 19:14  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
-3
Sweden
Svante Lindh
0
Mon 18:48  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
4
Mon 19:31  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
1
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-2
Mon 20:39  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
4
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
-2
Mon 20:25  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-2
Sweden
Svante Lindh
0
Mon 21:25  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
-1
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-2
Mon 22:08  Table 1
28   
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
-3
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
-2
Mon 20:55  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
29   
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
-1
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
-2
Mon 22:38  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment