Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 6, 2021

Måndagscup

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lukas Andersson
Malmö Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 18 (16/2)
89%
2 Peter Skough
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
3 Victor Hellberg
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
3 Hayder Barem
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Assar Al-Hadad
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
5 Mats Paul
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
5 Gabriel Jakobsson
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Nicholas “Spike” Botterill
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
9 anders heimen
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Glenn Burri
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Rei Trulsson
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Henrik Hägglund
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Roger Olsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Soheil Salarimanesh
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
Entry deadline Dec 6, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 6, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Interpools generella klädkod: Inga Mjukis eller träningsbyxor
Organizer Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
Contact Victor Hellberg (Victor.hellberg@Outlook.com, 0708878202)
More info
Snabb turnering. Öppen för alla, max 16 deltagare.
Spelas på 3 bord.

20 kr entry fee

Eliminering, race till 4. inget HCP.
Vinnaren spränger.
Tekning för första break i varje match

Victor visar hur vi använder QueScore.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Sweden
Mats Paul
Walk Over
 
2   
Iran
Soheil Salarimanesh
Iraq
Hayder Barem
Mon 18:16 
3   
Sweden
Rei Trulsson
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Mon 18:35 
4   
Sweden
Glenn Burri
England
Nicholas “Spike” Botterill
Mon 18:16 
5   
Sweden
anders heimen
Sweden
Gabriel Jakobsson
Mon 18:16 
6   
Sweden
Victor Hellberg
Sweden
Henrik Hägglund
Mon 19:01 
7   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
Cuba
Assar Al-Hadad
Mon 18:22 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Skough
 

Quarter final

Race to 4
9   
Sweden
Mats Paul
Iraq
Hayder Barem
Mon 19:38 
10   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
England
Nicholas “Spike” Botterill
Mon 19:01 
11   
Sweden
Gabriel Jakobsson
Sweden
Victor Hellberg
Mon 19:44 
12   
Cuba
Assar Al-Hadad
Sweden
Peter Skough
Mon 19:38 

Semi final

Race to 4
13   
Iraq
Hayder Barem
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Mon 20:18 
14   
Sweden
Victor Hellberg
Sweden
Peter Skough
Mon 20:42 

Final

Race to 4
15   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sweden
Peter Skough
Mon 21:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants