Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 30 - April 30, 2019

Månadstävling Snooker MCSK

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Chi Voong
5 (5/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
2 Jari Leskela
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
3 Peter Skough
Malmö Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
3 Nils Ritenius Manjer
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Richard Lundin
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
5 Henryk Korona
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Mikael Wendeberg
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
5 Jimmy Magnusson
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Andrew Jones
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Saeed Deheshjoo
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Reza De
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Oskar Fernandez
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Per Hägg
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Suleman Malik
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Starts Mar 30, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Contact Richard Lundin (richard.lundin@evry.com) and Peter Skough (peter.skough@hotmail.com)
More info
Handicap tävling

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Jari Leskela
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Apr 4, 2019, 9:12 PM 
3   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Peter Skough
Apr 4, 2019, 9:16 PM 
4   
Sweden
Jimmy Magnusson
Sweden
Saeed Deheshjoo
Apr 11, 2019, 10:11 PM 
5   
Sweden
Chi Voong
Sweden
Suleman Malik
Apr 8, 2019, 1:14 PM 
6   
Sweden
Oskar Fernandez
Sweden
Henryk Korona
Apr 11, 2019, 10:35 PM 
7   
Denmark
Andrew Jones
Sweden
Reza De
Apr 11, 2019, 6:52 PM 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Richard Lundin
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Apr 8, 2019, 10:47 AM 
10   
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sweden
Saeed Deheshjoo
Apr 19, 2019, 9:25 AM 
11   
Sweden
Chi Voong
Sweden
Oskar Fernandez
Apr 16, 2019, 11:55 PM 
12   
Sweden
Reza De
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Apr 24, 2019, 6:33 AM 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jari Leskela
 
14   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Jimmy Magnusson
Apr 16, 2019, 11:57 PM 
15   
Sweden
Suleman Malik
Sweden
Henryk Korona
Apr 19, 2019, 9:24 AM 
16   
Denmark
Andrew Jones
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Sweden
Jari Leskela
Sweden
Reza De
Apr 29, 2019, 4:28 PM 
18   
Sweden
Jimmy Magnusson
Sweden
Oskar Fernandez
May 5, 2019, 3:51 PM 
19   
Sweden
Henryk Korona
Sweden
Saeed Deheshjoo
May 7, 2019, 4:33 PM 
20   
Denmark
Andrew Jones
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Apr 24, 2019, 12:18 AM 

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sweden
Jari Leskela
May 11, 2019, 10:08 AM 
22   
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sweden
Jimmy Magnusson
May 9, 2019, 10:06 PM 
23   
Sweden
Chi Voong
Sweden
Henryk Korona
May 12, 2019, 4:53 PM 
24   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
May 16, 2019, 9:29 PM 

Semi final

Race to 3
25   
Sweden
Jari Leskela
Sweden
Peter Skough
May 17, 2019, 7:01 PM 
26   
Sweden
Chi Voong
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
May 22, 2019, 4:49 PM 

Final

Race to 3
27   
Sweden
Jari Leskela
Sweden
Chi Voong
Jun 10, 2019, 7:55 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants