Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 11 - June 18, 2021

Liga Trójmiejska - PRO ( 4 Edycja )

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Apr 18, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Apr 11, 2021, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 10
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Green Club

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Grzegorz Lasota 4 3 1 0 7 1 6 0 0 0 0.875 10
2 Kamil Sząszor 4 2 2 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 8
3 Patryk Statkiewicz 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 5
4 Norbert Żelasko 7 1 2 4 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.286 5
5 Michał Muklewicz 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 5
6 Dawid Jędrzejczak 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 4
7 Paweł Boguszewski 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 4
8 Kacper Konkel 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 4

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 10
Best of 2 sets 
1   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Kacper Konkel
Apr 12, 2021, 6:58 PM  Table 2
2   
Sierra Leone
Paweł Boguszewski
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
Apr 16, 2021, 5:36 PM  Table 14
3   
Poland
Norbert Żelasko
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Apr 13, 2021, 5:19 PM  Table 5
4   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
Apr 19, 2021, 5:46 PM  Table 9

Round 2

Race to 10
Best of 2 sets 
5   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
Apr 22, 2021, 6:43 PM  Table 6
6   
Poland
Kacper Konkel
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Apr 28, 2021, 6:58 PM  Table 10
7   
Sierra Leone
Paweł Boguszewski
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
Apr 22, 2021, 5:57 PM  Table 5
8   
Poland
Norbert Żelasko
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Apr 20, 2021, 5:23 PM  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 10
Best of 2 sets 
9   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
May 3, 2021, 7:12 PM  Table 10
10   
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
Apr 29, 2021, 5:16 PM  Table 6
11   
Poland
Kacper Konkel
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Apr 29, 2021, 5:23 PM  Table 9
12   
Sierra Leone
Paweł Boguszewski
Poland
Norbert Żelasko
Apr 17, 2021, 5:16 PM  Table 14

Round 4

Race to 10
Best of 2 sets 
13   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
 
14   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
 
15   
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
Poland
Norbert Żelasko
Apr 28, 2021, 7:17 PM  Table 14
16   
Poland
Kacper Konkel
Sierra Leone
Paweł Boguszewski
 

Round 5

Race to 10
Best of 2 sets 
17   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
 
18   
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
Poland
Norbert Żelasko
May 6, 2021, 5:28 PM  Table 6
19   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Sierra Leone
Paweł Boguszewski
 
20   
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
Poland
Kacper Konkel
 

Round 6

Race to 10
Best of 2 sets 
21   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Norbert Żelasko
Apr 19, 2021, 6:42 PM  Table 2
22   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sierra Leone
Paweł Boguszewski
 
23   
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
Poland
Kacper Konkel
 
24   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
May 4, 2021, 7:13 PM  Table 4

Round 7

Race to 10
Best of 2 sets 
25   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Sierra Leone
Paweł Boguszewski
 
26   
Poland
Norbert Żelasko
Poland
Kacper Konkel
May 4, 2021, 7:14 PM  Table 10
27   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
 
28   
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
 

Semi final

Race to 10
Best of 2 sets 
29   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
30   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Final

Race to 10
Best of 2 sets 
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment