Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2022

Liga Bilardowa Spider 2022 8-bil - Turniej V

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Aleksander Chowaniec
6 (5/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
25
2 Michał Augustyn
6 (4/2) 32 (22/10)
69%
22
3 Krzysztof Nowacki
5 (4/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
20
3 Dawid Adamkiewicz
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
20
5 Kajetan Żmudziński
Spider
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
18
5 Konrad Szeląg
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
18
5 Rafał Zarazik
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
18
5 Andrzej Roloff
4 (1/3) 21 (8/13)
38%
18
9 Dawid Wieczorek
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
16
9 Jacek Wyrwas
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
16
9 Maciek Mandżak
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
16
9 Bartosz Musiał
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
16
13 Arkadiusz Gołębski
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
14
13 Jakub Rożek
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
14
13 Wiktor Zaręba
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
14
13 Maciek "ku*wa mać miała wpaść" Stasiak
3 (0/3) 14 (2/12)
14%
14
Starts May 14, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Liga Bilardowa Spider 2022 8-bil
Organizer Spider
Contact Arkadiusz Gołębski (golebski.arkadiusz@gmail.com, +48 603 75 99 27)

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dawid Adamkiewicz 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Kajetan Żmudziński 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
3 Maciek Mandżak 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
4 Arkadiusz Gołębski 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Konrad Szeląg 3 3 0 0 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Michał Augustyn 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 0 0 0 0.733 2
3 Bartosz Musiał 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Jakub Rożek 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rafał Zarazik 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 2
2 Aleksander Chowaniec 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 Jacek Wyrwas 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
4 Maciek "ku*wa mać miała wpaść" Stasiak 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krzysztof Nowacki 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Andrzej Roloff 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 1
3 Dawid Wieczorek 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
4 Wiktor Zaręba 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Arkadiusz Gołębski
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sat 11:22  Table 1
2-A   
Poland
Dawid Adamkiewicz
Poland
Kajetan Żmudziński
Sat 11:03  Table 2
3-B   
Poland
Bartosz Musiał
Poland
Jakub Rożek
Sat 10:31  Table 4
4-B   
Poland
Michał Augustyn
Hong Kong
Konrad Szeląg
Sat 10:30  Table 1
5-C   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Jacek Wyrwas
Sat 11:28  Table 4
6-C   
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek "ku*wa mać miała wpaść" Stasiak
Poland
Rafał Zarazik
Sat 10:30  Table 2
7-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Nowacki
Poland
Wiktor Zaręba
Sat 10:31  Table 5
8-D   
Poland
Andrzej Roloff
Poland
Dawid Wieczorek
Sat 10:31  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Arkadiusz Gołębski
Poland
Kajetan Żmudziński
Sat 14:00  Table 5
10-A   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Dawid Adamkiewicz
Sat 12:20  Table 1
11-B   
Poland
Bartosz Musiał
Hong Kong
Konrad Szeląg
Sat 11:32  Table 3
12-B   
Poland
Jakub Rożek
Poland
Michał Augustyn
Sat 12:35  Table 5
13-C   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Rafał Zarazik
Sat 12:25  Table 3
14-C   
Poland
Jacek Wyrwas
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek "ku*wa mać miała wpaść" Stasiak
Sat 12:19  Table 4
15-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Nowacki
Poland
Dawid Wieczorek
Sat 11:41  Table 2
16-D   
Poland
Wiktor Zaręba
Poland
Andrzej Roloff
Sat 11:34 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Arkadiusz Gołębski
Poland
Dawid Adamkiewicz
Sat 13:09  Table 5
18-A   
Poland
Kajetan Żmudziński
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sat 12:50  Table 1
19-B   
Poland
Bartosz Musiał
Poland
Michał Augustyn
Sat 13:43  Table 1
20-B   
Hong Kong
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Jakub Rożek
Sat 13:19  Table 3
21-C   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek "ku*wa mać miała wpaść" Stasiak
Sat 13:30  Table 2
22-C   
Poland
Rafał Zarazik
Poland
Jacek Wyrwas
Sat 14:08  Table 4
23-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Nowacki
Poland
Andrzej Roloff
Sat 12:48  Table 2
24-D   
Poland
Dawid Wieczorek
Poland
Wiktor Zaręba
Sat 13:08  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Dawid Adamkiewicz
Poland
Andrzej Roloff
Sat 14:41 
26   
Poland
Rafał Zarazik
Poland
Michał Augustyn
Sat 14:43  Table 5
27   
Hong Kong
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sat 14:43  Table 4
28   
Poland
Kajetan Żmudziński
Poland
Krzysztof Nowacki
Sat 14:43  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Dawid Adamkiewicz
Poland
Michał Augustyn
Sat 15:09  Table 5
30   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Krzysztof Nowacki
Sat 15:48  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
31   
Poland
Michał Augustyn
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sat 16:22  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants