Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 11, 2023

Legal Danny Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Lars Harby
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 7 (6/1)
86%
2 Norway Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 6 (5/1)
83%
3 Norway Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
3 Norway Jacob Sæther
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
5 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
5 Norway Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
5 Norway Philip & Aleksander
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
5 Norway Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
9 Norway Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
Show more
9 Norway Joskar Tveita
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
9 Norway Mamma & Elise
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Norway Cue Leo
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Norway Cue Jesper
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Norway Cue Mør
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Norway Tony & Oliver
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Norway Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
17 Norway Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Sweden Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
17 Norway Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
17 Norway Herman Aleksander
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
17 Norway Cue Joachim
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Norway Cue Thomas
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Norway Cue Christina
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Norway Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
25 Norway Christel Hanah Johnsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Norway Emil Braserud
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Philippines Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Norway Marte Stulen Aamodt
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Norway Cue David
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Norway Sara & Chalin
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Norway Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
33 Norway Stian Wium
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
33 Norway Andrea Andersen
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
33 Norway Onkel Espen
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
Starts Oct 11, 2023, 7:20 PM Until Oct 11, 2023 (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 11, 2023, 7:21 PM (local time)
Organizer CUE bar & biljard
Contact Christel Hanah Johnsen (christeljohnsensan@gmail.com, 90745707) and Tomas Gryczon
Format Double to Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
More info
One rack birthday tourny
Høyeste HC begynner
Ingen 3 poengs regel

Ha det jævlig morro!! ⬅️ Møst!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Norway
Onkel Espen
Wed 19:39  Table 18
2   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Cue Christina
 
4   
Norway
Cue Thomas
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Sara & Chalin
 
6   
Norway
Cue Jesper
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Cue Leo
 
8   
Norway
Andrea Andersen
Walk Over
 
9   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
Norway
Joskar Tveita
Wed 19:30  Table 18
10   
Norway
Emil Braserud
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Cue Mør
 
12   
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
 
14   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
 
16   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Norway
Stian Wium
Wed 19:30  Table 19

Winner round 1

Race to 1
17   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Wed 19:47  Table 18
18   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Cue David
Wed 19:22  Table 21
19   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Norway
Cue Christina
Wed 20:14  Table 22
20   
Norway
Cue Thomas
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Wed 19:30  Table 23
21   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Norway
Sara & Chalin
Wed 19:30  Table 22
22   
Norway
Cue Jesper
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Wed 19:29  Table 24
23   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Cue Leo
Wed 19:32  Table 13
24   
Norway
Andrea Andersen
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Wed 19:33  Table 22
25   
Norway
Mamma & Elise
Norway
Joskar Tveita
Wed 19:38  Table 13
26   
Norway
Emil Braserud
Norway
Jacob Sæther
Wed 19:34  Table 17
27   
Norway
Tony & Oliver
Norway
Cue Mør
Wed 19:41  Table 23
28   
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
Norway
Philip & Aleksander
Wed 19:36  Table 15
29   
Norway
Cue Joachim
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Wed 19:38  Table 24
30   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Wed 20:28 
31   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Wed 20:07  Table 23
32   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
Wed 20:24 

Loser round 1

Race to 1
33   
Norway
Onkel Espen
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
Wed 20:30  Table 19
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
 
36   
Walk Over
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
 
37   
Walk Over
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
 
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Tony & Oliver
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Braserud
 
40   
Walk Over
Norway
Joskar Tveita
 
41   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
Norway
Andrea Andersen
Wed 19:47  Table 17
42   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 
43   
Walk Over
Norway
Cue Jesper
 
44   
Walk Over
Norway
Sara & Chalin
 
45   
Walk Over
Norway
Cue Thomas
 
46   
Walk Over
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
47   
Walk Over
Norway
Cue David
 
48   
Norway
Stian Wium
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Wed 20:08  Table 19

Winners qualification

Race to 1
49   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Wed 20:01  Table 23
50   
Norway
Cue Christina
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Wed 20:27  Table 22
51   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Wed 19:55  Table 22
52   
Norway
Cue Leo
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Wed 19:54  Table 21
53   
Norway
Mamma & Elise
Norway
Jacob Sæther
Wed 20:10  Table 19
54   
Norway
Cue Mør
Norway
Philip & Aleksander
Wed 19:54  Table 24
55   
Norway
Cue Joachim
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
Wed 20:34  Table 17
56   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Jack Nordby
Wed 20:35  Table 12

Loser round 2

Race to 1
57   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Wed 21:05  Table 19
58   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Wed 20:36  Table 17
59   
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
Norway
Tony & Oliver
Wed 19:58  Table 15
60   
Norway
Emil Braserud
Norway
Joskar Tveita
Wed 20:05  Table 22
61   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
Norway
Lars Harby
Wed 20:13  Table 15
62   
Norway
Cue Jesper
Norway
Sara & Chalin
Wed 19:56  Table 18
63   
Norway
Cue Thomas
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Wed 20:50  Table 21
64   
Norway
Cue David
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Wed 20:17  Table 18

Losers qualification

Race to 1
65   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
Norway
Cue Leo
  Table 18
66   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Wed 21:43  Table 17
67   
Norway
Tony & Oliver
Norway
Cue Christina
Wed 21:00  Table 22
68   
Norway
Joskar Tveita
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Wed 20:18  Table 17
69   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Jack Nordby
Wed 20:54  Table 17
70   
Norway
Cue Jesper
Norway
Cue Joachim
Wed 20:45  Table 18
71   
Norway
Cue Thomas
Norway
Cue Mør
Wed 20:52  Table 18
72   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Norway
Mamma & Elise
Wed 20:43  Table 18

Last sixteen

Race to 1
73   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Wed 21:51  Table 18
74   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Mamma & Elise
Wed 21:52  Table 19
75   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Joskar Tveita
Wed 21:52  Table 17
76   
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Norway
Lars Harby
Wed 21:52  Table 12
77   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
Norway
Cue Mør
Wed 21:53  Table 21
78   
Norway
Philip & Aleksander
Norway
Cue Jesper
Wed 21:54  Table 22
79   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
Norway
Tony & Oliver
Wed 21:55  Table 23
80   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Cue Leo
Wed 22:00  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 1
81   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Wed 22:09  Table 17
82   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Lars Harby
Wed 22:09  Table 18
83   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
Norway
Philip & Aleksander
Wed 22:09  Table 19
84   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Wed 22:10  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 1
85   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Lars Harby
Wed 22:17  Table 18
86   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Wed 22:18  Table 17

Final

Race to 1
87   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Wed 22:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants