Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 12, 2022

Lauantain ”viikkokisat sittenkin” 8-pallo!

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ossi Marjanen
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
2 Joosa Riekkinen
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
3 kalle viitanen
6 (4/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
3 Niko Lindblad
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Miro Mård
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
5 Samuli Kaidesoja
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
7 Olli-Pekka Luoto
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
7 Alpo Korppi-Tommola
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Marjut Viita-aho
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Mikael Muhonen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Nov 12, 2022, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Pelataan 8-palloa, 4 voittoon, tasoitukset käytössä. Osallistuminen 10 rahaa.
Kisat alkaa noin klo 16:00.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Sat 16:02  Table 4
3   
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Alpo Korppi-Tommola
 
5   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
 
7   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Sat 16:02  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Miro Mård
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
kalle viitanen
Sat 16:38  Table 4
10   
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
R1
Finland
Alpo Korppi-Tommola
Sat 16:25  Table 8
11   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Sat 16:02  Table 6
12   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Miro Mård
Sat 16:34  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Sat 17:38  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
 
19   
Walk Over
Finland
Alpo Korppi-Tommola
 
20   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
kalle viitanen
Sat 17:14  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Sat 17:15  Table 6
22   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Finland
Miro Mård
R1
Sat 17:43  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Sat 18:13  Table 5
24   
Finland
Alpo Korppi-Tommola
Finland
kalle viitanen
Sat 18:03  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Sat 18:48  Table 5
26   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Miro Mård
R1
Sat 19:06  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Finland
kalle viitanen
R1
Sat 19:47  Table 4
28   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Sat 19:47  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Sat 20:45  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants