Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2021

Lauantaikisa // shoot out

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lenni Auresto
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
2 Ville Mäkinen
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Leevi Auresto
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Jussi Saarholm
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Juha Laaksonen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Sakke Mannila
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Antti Heilakka
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Toni Laamanen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Jukka Tähtinen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Show more
9 Timo Kaartinen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Niko Koskinen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Nikita Penttinen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Nora Myllymäki
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Miika Virtanen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Noomi Mannila
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Jaana Saarholm
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Julia Kuutti
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Tanja Koski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 mikko silfverberg
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9993 Lucas Kanerva
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Sep 18, 2021, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Lauantaikisan shootout.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Finland
Jussi Saarholm
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Nora Myllymäki
Sat 15:44  Table 5
3   
Finland
Miika Virtanen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Laamanen
 
5   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Koskinen
 
7   
Finland
Lucas Kanerva
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
 
9   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Finland
Jaana Saarholm
Sat 16:24  Table 4
11   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
 
13   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
 
15   
Finland
Noomi Mannila
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sat 16:01  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Laaksonen
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
Finland
Jussi Saarholm
Finland
Nora Myllymäki
Sat 17:24  Table 3
18   
Finland
Miika Virtanen
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Sat 15:51  Table 5
19   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Sat 16:13  Table 3
20   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
Sat 16:56  Table 1
21   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jaana Saarholm
Sat 16:41  Table 5
22   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Sat 16:10  Table 5
23   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Sat 16:19  Table 2
24   
Finland
Noomi Mannila
Finland
Juha Laaksonen
Sat 16:29  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Finland
Jussi Saarholm
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Sat 17:33  Table 3
26   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sat 17:02  Table 1
27   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Sat 16:47  Table 5
28   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Finland
Juha Laaksonen
Sat 18:35  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Finland
Jussi Saarholm
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sat 17:48  Table 5
30   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Sat 18:44  Table 3

Final

Race to 1
31   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Sat 18:50  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants