Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 28, 2019

Landesmeisterschaft 2019 Senioren 10 Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sascha Meister
7 (6/1) 49 (38/11)
78%
2 Dean Risinger
6 (4/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
3 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
3 Rolf Nahrgang
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Mike Tost
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
5 Rainer Kutsch
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
7 Thomas Mertes
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
7 Thomas Weber
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Volker Gloth
BSG Hannover
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
9 Kai Burkhardt
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Stephanus Klitzke
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Peter Mahlfeld
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
13 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Entry deadline Jun 27, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 28, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billard Landesverband Niedersachsen
Contact Mahlfeld Silke (smahlfeld@googlemail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Germany
Thomas Weber
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Thomas Mertes
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 09:52  Table 7
3   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Stephanus Klitzke
Fri 09:52  Table 8
4   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 09:52  Table 9
5   
Germany
Dean Risinger
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Fri 09:52  Table 12
7   
Germany
Volker Gloth
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 09:52  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Germany
Thomas Weber
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 11:13  Table 10
10   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Sascha Meister
Fri 10:58  Table 1
11   
Germany
Dean Risinger
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Fri 10:59  Table 2
12   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Fri 11:14  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Mertes
 
14   
Germany
Stephanus Klitzke
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 11:29  Table 11
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
 
16   
Germany
Volker Gloth
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Germany
Thomas Mertes
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Fri 13:10  Table 12
18   
Germany
Stephanus Klitzke
Germany
Dean Risinger
Fri 12:27  Table 4
19   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Sascha Meister
Fri 12:28  Table 6
20   
Germany
Volker Gloth
Germany
Thomas Weber
Fri 13:20  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Mike Tost
Fri 13:35  Table 1
22   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 13:43  Table 11

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Germany
Thomas Mertes
Germany
Dean Risinger
Fri 14:10  Table 12
24   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Thomas Weber
Fri 13:59  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Germany
Dean Risinger
Germany
Mike Tost
Fri 15:05  Table 1
26   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 15:12  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Dean Risinger
Fri 16:48  Table 7
28   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Sascha Meister
Fri 16:48  Table 12

Final

Race to 7
29   
Germany
Dean Risinger
Germany
Sascha Meister
Fri 21:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants