Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 23, 2021

LUCKY 9 BALL 4

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kristiyan Spasov
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
2 Stanimir Ruslanov
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Mario Valchev
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Mihail Angelov
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Antoniy Kosev
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Andrei Izrantcev
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Vasil Pezis
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Dinko Skyrlev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Ralica Karaminkova
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Martina Draganova
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Teodor Chomovski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Iliya Doktorov
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Stanislav Milev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Nikola Kalaydzhiev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Atanas Djenkov
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Starts Oct 23, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Georgi Georgiev

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
Bulgaria
Mihail Angelov
Sat 20:06  Table 5
2   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
Sat 19:19  Table 1
3   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
Sat 19:02 
4   
Bulgaria
Dinko Skyrlev
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
Sat 20:31  Table 3
5   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Sat 20:15  Table 1
6   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
Sat 20:21  Table 2
7   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Sat 22:32 
8   
Bulgaria
Ilia Doktorov
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Sat 18:33  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 1
9   
Bulgaria
Mihail Angelov
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 19:33 
10   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
Sat 20:37 
11   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sat 21:13  Table 4
12   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Sun 00:15  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 1
13   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Sat 20:56 
14   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sun 00:20 

Final

Race to 1
15   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sun 00:35  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants