Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 23, 2021

LUCKY 9 BALL 3

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kristiyan Spasov
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
2 Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Nikolai Hristov
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Nikola Kalaydzhiev
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Mihail Angelov
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Antoniy Kosev
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Andrei Izrantcev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Ivan Velinov
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Dinko Skyrlev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Georgi Georgiev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Yoan Papazov
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Tsveti Minkova
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Iliya Doktorov
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Stanislav Milev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Atanas Djenkov
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Starts Oct 23, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Georgi Georgiev

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Tsveti Minkova
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
Sat 17:46  Table 1
3   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sat 21:03  Table 2
4   
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Sat 20:36 
5   
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Bulgaria
Ilia Doktorov
Sat 18:50 
6   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
Sat 21:18 
7   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Sat 20:04  Table 1
8   
Bulgaria
Mihail Angelov
Bulgaria
Dinko Skyrlev
Sat 18:45 

Quarter final

Race to 1
9   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
Sat 19:04 
10   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Sat 22:32 
11   
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Sat 21:33 
12   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Mihail Angelov
Sat 20:44 

Semi final

Race to 1
13   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 22:37 
14   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 21:38 

Final

Race to 1
15   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 23:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants