Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 16, 2019

LT1 Trondheim

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Nassim Sekat
Trondheim Snooker
7 (6/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
40
2 Tore Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
7 (6/1) 20 (15/5)
75%
35
3 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
5 (4/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
39 30
3 Daniel Strand Askheim
Trondheim Snooker
5 (2/3) 13 (6/7)
46%
30
5 Roald Pettersen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
24
5 Magnus Martinsen Melien
Trondheim Snooker
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
58, 42 24
7 Sondre Sundt
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
22
7 Sondre Hovden Vågen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (2/3) 11 (4/7)
36%
22
9 Geir Ellefsen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (1/4) 10 (2/8)
20%
20
9 Bjørnar Jacobsen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (0/4) 8 (0/8)
0%
20
11 Ivar Havtor Hovden
Trondheim Snooker
5 (0/5) 11 (1/10)
9%
17
Entry deadline Mar 13, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 16, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker 2019
Organizer Trondheim Snooker
Contact Audun Risan Heimsjø (aud_ris_10@hotmail.com) and Roald Pettersen (roald.pettersen@hent.no, 97 54 93 42)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Daniel Strand Askheim 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Roald Pettersen 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Sondre Sundt 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Bjørnar Jacobsen 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tore Hansen 5 5 0 0 10 1 9 0 0 0 0.909 5
2 Nassim Sekat 5 4 0 1 8 2 6 0 0 0 0.8 4
3 Magnus Martinsen Melien 5 3 0 2 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 3
4 Sondre Hovden Vågen 5 2 0 3 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 2
5 Geir Ellefsen 5 1 0 4 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 1
6 Ivar Havtor Hovden 5 0 0 5 1 10 -9 0 0 0 0.091 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sondre Sundt
Sat 09:48  Table 1
2-A   
Roald Pettersen
Daniel Strand Askheim
Sat 09:48  Table 2
3-B   
Nassim Sekat
Ivar Havtor Hovden
Sat 09:48  Table 4
4-B   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Tore Hansen
Sat 09:48  Table 5
5-B   
Geir Ellefsen
Sondre Hovden Vågen
Sat 09:48  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 2
6-A   
Sondre Sundt
Daniel Strand Askheim
Sat 11:40 
7-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sat 10:26 
8-B   
Nassim Sekat
Tore Hansen
Sat 11:40 
9-B   
Ivar Havtor Hovden
Sondre Hovden Vågen
Sat 11:04 
10-B   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 11:40 

Round 3

Race to 2
11-A   
Daniel Strand Askheim
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sat 12:27 
12-A   
Sondre Sundt
Roald Pettersen
Sat 14:20 
13-B   
Nassim Sekat
Sondre Hovden Vågen
Sat 13:32 
14-B   
Tore Hansen
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 13:11 
15-B   
Ivar Havtor Hovden
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 13:32 

Round 4

Race to 2
16-A   
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Roald Pettersen
Sat 11:39 
17-A   
Daniel Strand Askheim
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 13:32 
18-B   
Nassim Sekat
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 14:20 
19-B   
Sondre Hovden Vågen
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 15:07 
20-B   
Tore Hansen
Ivar Havtor Hovden
Sat 15:29 

Round 5

Race to 2
21-A   
Roald Pettersen
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 12:27 
22-A   
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sondre Sundt
Sat 13:11 
23-B   
Nassim Sekat
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 13:11 
24-B   
Geir Ellefsen
Ivar Havtor Hovden
Sat 14:50 
25-B   
Sondre Hovden Vågen
Tore Hansen
Sat 15:05 

Semi final

Race to 3
26   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Nassim Sekat
Sat 17:59 
27   
Daniel Strand Askheim
Tore Hansen
Sat 17:59 

Final

Race to 3
28   
Nassim Sekat
Tore Hansen
Sat 18:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer