Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 15, 2019

LPS 08/10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Karns
7 (6/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
95
2 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
70
3 Michael Kampers
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
50
3 Ralf Zielske
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
50
5 Julian Bokern
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
35
5 Wolfgang Zumbrägel
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
35
5 Jacques Wollschläger
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
35
5 Christian Benken
5 (3/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
35
9 eddie spiliotopoulos
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
20
Show more
9 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
20
9 Thomas Kauf
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
20
9 Benjamin Eifert
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
20
13 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
15
13 Robin Bellal Hassan
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
15
13 Christian Hilgefort
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
13 Alexander Reichel
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
15
17 Olaf Meyer
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
10
17 Michael Willenborg
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
10
17 Uwe Kohorst
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
17 Martin Hefkaluk
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
Entry deadline Mar 15, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 15, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2018/19
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!AjR_3QmQ8JhNhPpA9LA2ohFRyLhjOQ

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 19:43  Table 1
3   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Julian Bokern
 
5   
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
 
7   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 19:44  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
9   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 19:44  Table 3
11   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
13   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Kauf
 
15   
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 19:44  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 20:15  Table 5
18   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Julian Bokern
Fri 19:45  Table 5
19   
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Fri 19:45  Table 6
20   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 20:23  Table 2
21   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 20:29  Table 3
22   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:11  Table 1
23   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Fri 20:11  Table 4
24   
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 20:17  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Benken
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Karns
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Christian Benken
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Fri 20:53  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
 
36   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 21:10  Table 4
37   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 21:12  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
40   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Fri 20:45  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Julian Bokern
Fri 20:51  Table 1
42   
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 21:18  Table 5
43   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 21:07  Table 3
44   
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 20:54  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Germany
Christian Benken
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 21:26  Table 1
46   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 21:47  Table 3
47   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Fri 21:46  Table 2
48   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 21:08  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Christian Benken
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Fri 22:01  Table 1
50   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Julian Bokern
Fri 22:12  Table 3
51   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Fri 22:08  Table 2
52   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Fri 21:42  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 22:35  Table 2
54   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 22:35  Table 3
55   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 22:35  Table 4
56   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Julian Bokern
Fri 22:34  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 23:39  Table 3
58   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 23:10  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Sat 00:10  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment