Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 17, 2023

LPS 04 von 10 Serie 2023/24

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Germany Frank Staubach
6 (5/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
55
2 Germany Florian Stegemann
TuS BW Lohne
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
50
3 Germany Tobias Espelage
6 (4/2) 34 (23/11)
68%
40
3 Germany Michael Willenborg
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
40
5 Germany Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
30
5 Germany Sascha Kalin
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
30
7 Germany Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
25
7 Germany Marco Ripke
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
25
9 Germany Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
20
9 Germany Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
20
9 Germany Steffen Averbeck
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
20
9 Germany Dennis Schnitker
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
20
13 Germany Alex Reichel
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
15
13 Germany Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
15
13 Germany Benjamin Elfert
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
15
13 Germany Eberhard Rutenberg
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
15
Starts Nov 17, 2023, 7:30 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 17, 2023, 7:30 PM (local time)
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com, +49 170 2405303)
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2023/24
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Steffen Averbeck
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 19:34  Table 1
2   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Fri 19:34  Table 2
3   
Germany
Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
Germany
Sascha Kalin
Fri 19:34  Table 3
4   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Fri 19:34  Table 5
5   
Germany
Frank Staubach
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 19:35  Table 4
6   
Germany
Alex Reichel
Germany
Dennis Schnitker
Fri 19:35  Table 6
7   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 20:21  Table 1
8   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 20:25  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:45  Table 2
10   
Germany
Sascha Kalin
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Fri 20:39  Table 5
11   
Germany
Frank Staubach
Germany
Dennis Schnitker
Fri 20:34  Table 6
12   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 21:34  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Steffen Averbeck
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Fri 21:00  Table 1
14   
Germany
Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
Germany
Marco Ripke
Fri 21:06  Table 3
15   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Alex Reichel
Fri 20:34  Table 4
16   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 21:35  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Steffen Averbeck
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 22:18  Table 4
18   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Dennis Schnitker
Fri 21:46  Table 3
19   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Sascha Kalin
Fri 21:39  Table 6
20   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 22:11  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Fri 21:48  Table 2
22   
Germany
Frank Staubach
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 22:19  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Marco Ripke
Fri 22:46  Table 2
24   
Germany
Sascha Kalin
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 22:52  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 23:27  Table 2
26   
Germany
Sascha Kalin
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 23:43  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Germany
Frank Staubach
Sat 00:17  Table 1
28   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Sat 00:17  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Frank Staubach
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Sat 01:25  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants