Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 9, 2022

LM 2022 - Senioren - 14.1 endlos

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg
1 Meric Reshat
70, 39, 38, 32, 29, 26, 25 8.934
2 Wolfgang Zumbrägel
23, 22, 17, 16, 15, 9 4.344
3 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
29, 18, 16, 12, 10 3.800
3 Nils Johanning
49, 27, 26, 13 6.425
5 Kai Burkhardt
27, 26, 11, 5 3.123
5 Jörg Nöllenburg
16, 15, 6 3.424
7 Sascha Meister
25, 19, 18 3.843
7 Michael Kanngießer
18, 16, 15 4.564
9 Don Fung
35, 14, 10 3.857
9 Guido Marwede
17, 17 4.318
9 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
16, 16, 12 4.125
9 Thomas Schmoll
10, 10, 1 2.605
13 Christoph Köstner
21, 5 3.389
13 Matthias Gatzke
11, 8 1.767
Entry deadline Jun 9, 2022, 8:45 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 9, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billard Landesverband Niedersachsen
Contact Gerd Griebner (gerd.griebner@t-online.de)
More info
Landesmeisterschaft Pool Billardlandesverband Niedersachsen
Senioren - 14.1 endlos

Disziplin: 14.1 endlos
Datum: 09.06.2022
Anmeldeschluss: 10:30 Uhr
Turnierstart: 11:00 Uhr
Feld: 16er
Modus: Doppel-KO
Ab Halbfinale ► Einfach-KO

Ausspielziele:
Doppel-KO-Phase 75 Punkte / 20 Aufnahmen
Einfach-KO-Phase 100 Punkte / 20 Aufnahmen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Germany
Jörg Nöllenburg
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Thu 11:50  Table 8
3   
Germany
Matthias Gatzke
Germany
Nils Johanning
Thu 11:50  Table 11
4   
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Thu 11:50  Table 12
5   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Germany
Don Fung
Thu 11:50  Table 13
6   
Germany
Meric Reshat
Germany
Christoph Köstner
Thu 11:51  Table 14
7   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Thu 11:51  Table 15
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Guido Marwede
 

Winner round 1

Race to 75
9   
Germany
Jörg Nöllenburg
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Thu 12:49  Table 5
10   
Germany
Nils Johanning
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Thu 12:50  Table 3
11   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Germany
Meric Reshat
Thu 12:07  Table 14
12   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Guido Marwede
Thu 12:50  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 75
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
 
14   
Germany
Matthias Gatzke
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Thu 12:47  Table 8
15   
Germany
Don Fung
Germany
Christoph Köstner
Thu 12:04  Table 13
16   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 75
17   
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Germany
Guido Marwede
Thu 14:22  Table 5
18   
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Germany
Meric Reshat
Thu 14:20  Table 8
19   
Germany
Don Fung
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Thu 14:22  Table 2
20   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Thu 14:22  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 75
21   
Germany
Jörg Nöllenburg
Germany
Nils Johanning
Thu 15:58  Table 15
22   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Thu 15:26  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 75
23   
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Germany
Meric Reshat
Thu 15:46  Table 6
24   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Sascha Meister
Thu 15:55  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 75
25   
Germany
Meric Reshat
Germany
Jörg Nöllenburg
Thu 16:41  Table 3
26   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Thu 17:39  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 100
27   
Germany
Nils Johanning
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Thu 19:17  Table 4
28   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Meric Reshat
Thu 19:10  Table 3

Final

Race to 100
29   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Meric Reshat
Thu 21:41  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants