Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 19, 2022

Lørdag på Cue 5-9

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 147 (85/62)
58%
2 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 182 (94/88)
52%
3 Truls Bakken
5 (3/2) 153 (77/76)
50%
3 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 120 (65/55)
54%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 122 (63/59)
52%
5 Alexander Hagen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 126 (63/63)
50%
5 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 92 (49/43)
53%
5 OC. Hansen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 124 (65/59)
52%
9 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 85 (37/48)
44%
Show more
9 Amir Khan
3 (1/2) 87 (42/45)
48%
9 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 90 (44/46)
49%
9 Christoffer Sørensen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 92 (42/50)
46%
13 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 56 (22/34)
39%
13 Ketil Blix
3 (1/2) 91 (44/47)
48%
13 Isa Malik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 64 (30/34)
47%
13 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 65 (31/34)
48%
17 Vijay Jadhav
2 (0/2) 58 (24/34)
41%
Entry deadline Nov 19, 2022, 3:25 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 19, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 17
Handicap With handicap
Organizer CUE bar & biljard
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen
More info
Vi spiller 5 - 9 distanse 17 med handicap opp til 13
Regler, 5 gir 1 poeng og 9 gir 2 poeng, ingen brekkregler og ingen 3 feil
Vi legger opp med trekant og 1 på spot
Påmelding kr 150,-, ( 100.- ut i premier )
De som ønsker kan være med på sidepot på 100,- 1 plass 70 % 2 plass 30 %

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 17
1   
Norway
Christoffer Hansen
11
Norway
Ketil Blix
13
Sat 15:56  Table 12
2   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Isa Malik
 
4   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
6   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Salole
 
8   
Norway
Amir Khan
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 17
9   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
13
Norway
Christoffer Hansen
11
Sat 16:19  Table 12
10   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
7
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
12
Sat 16:01  Table 14
11   
Norway
Truls Bakken
10
Norway
Isa Malik
12
Sat 16:01  Table 13
12   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
9
Norway
Alexander Hagen
6
Sat 16:02  Table 23
13   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
9
Sat 16:03  Table 22
14   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
0
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
R1
Sat 15:57  Table 11
15   
Norway
Tore Mo
12
Norway
Daniel Salole
3
Sat 16:04  Table 15
16   
Norway
Amir Khan
10
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
11
Sat 16:04  Table 20

Loser round 1

Race to 17
17   
Norway
Ketil Blix
13
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
11
Sat 16:29  Table 16
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Salole
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Alexander Hagen
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Isa Malik
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
 

Loser round 2

Race to 17
25   
Norway
Ketil Blix
13
Norway
Daniel Salole
3
Sat 17:03  Table 16
26   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
0
Norway
Stig Nesvik
9
Sat 16:46  Table 23
27   
Norway
Alexander Hagen
6
Norway
Isa Malik
12
Sat 16:49  Table 20
28   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
7
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
13
Sat 17:02  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 17
29   
Norway
Christoffer Hansen
11
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
12
Sat 17:02  Table 14
30   
Norway
Truls Bakken
10
Norway
Andris Viksnins
9
Sat 16:48  Table 13
31   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
3
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Sat 16:46  Table 11
32   
Norway
Tore Mo
12
Norway
Amir Khan
10
Sat 16:42  Table 22

Losers qualification

Race to 17
33   
Norway
Daniel Salole
3
Norway
Truls Bakken
10
Sat 17:50  Table 14
34   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
9
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
12
Sat 17:38  Table 13
35   
Norway
Alexander Hagen
6
Norway
Amir Khan
10
Sat 17:20  Table 20
36   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
7
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
3
Sat 17:46  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 17
37   
Norway
Christoffer Hansen
11
Norway
Truls Bakken
10
Sat 18:31  Table 14
38   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
9
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
3
Sat 18:31  Table 13
39   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Alexander Hagen
6
Sat 18:32  Table 16
40   
Norway
Tore Mo
12
Norway
Stig Nesvik
9
Sat 18:32  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 17
41   
Norway
Truls Bakken
10
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
3
Sat 19:05  Table 14
42   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Tore Mo
12
Sat 19:26  Table 12

Final

Race to 17
43   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
3
Norway
Tore Mo
12
Sat 20:14  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants