Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 13, 2024

Lördagstävling

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sweden Daniel Ytterbom
5 (5/0) 178 (95/83)
53%
2 Sweden Ramzan Khajdarov
5 (4/1) 186 (98/88)
53%
3 Sweden Zan Sammalisto
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (2/1) 112 (59/53)
53%
3 Sweden Kenneth Eriksson
4 (3/1) 139 (71/68)
51%
5 Sweden Oscar Wåhlen
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 140 (70/70)
50%
5 Sweden Hjalmar Forslund
Sandviken biljardförening
4 (2/2) 141 (76/65)
54%
5 Sweden petter forslund
Sandviken biljardförening
4 (2/2) 147 (71/76)
48%
5 Sweden Stefan Sjoelander
4 (2/2) 142 (73/69)
51%
9 Sweden Per-Erik Gustafsson
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 109 (56/53)
51%
9 Sweden Leif Hansen
2 (0/2) 70 (30/40)
43%
9 Sweden Mats Westergren
3 (1/2) 109 (50/59)
46%
9 Sweden Jarmo Tillanen
3 (1/2) 111 (54/57)
49%
13 Sweden Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (0/2) 70 (30/40)
43%
13 Sweden Josh Eriksson
2 (0/2) 75 (35/40)
47%
13 Sweden Mats Lundberg
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
Starts Jan 13, 2024, 4:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Sandviken biljardförening
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
More info
Lördagstävling och 5a-9a.

Starttid: 16:30. Medlemsmöte före 15:30
Endast kontant betalning av startavgift.

Lättare förtäring kommer finnas till försäljning.

Vi ses!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Leif Hansen
10
Sweden
Mats Westergren
8
Sat 16:41 
3   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
4
Sweden
petter forslund
11
Sat 16:41 
4   
Sweden
Josh Eriksson
13
Sweden
Ramzan Khajdarov
7
Sat 16:41 
5   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
6
Sweden
Per-Erik Gustafsson
7
Sat 16:41 
6   
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
15
Sweden
Kenneth Eriksson
7
Sat 17:22 
7   
Sweden
Stefan Sjoelander
13
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
12
Sat 17:23 
8   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
13
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
1
Sat 17:22 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Sweden
Mats Westergren
8
Sat 18:09 
10   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
4
Sweden
Ramzan Khajdarov
7
Sat 18:09 
11   
Sweden
Per-Erik Gustafsson
7
Sweden
Kenneth Eriksson
7
Sat 18:12 
12   
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
12
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
1
Sat 18:24 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Hansen
 
14   
Sweden
petter forslund
11
Sweden
Josh Eriksson
13
Sat 18:05 
15   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
6
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
15
Sat 18:09 
16   
Sweden
Stefan Sjoelander
13
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
13
Sat 18:37 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Leif Hansen
10
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
12
Sat 19:19 
18   
Sweden
petter forslund
11
Sweden
Per-Erik Gustafsson
7
Sat 18:55 
19   
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
15
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
4
Sat 18:46 
20   
Sweden
Stefan Sjoelander
13
Sweden
Mats Westergren
8
Sat 19:03 

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Sweden
petter forslund
11
Sat 19:48 
22   
Sweden
Ramzan Khajdarov
7
Sweden
Stefan Sjoelander
13
Sat 19:48 
23   
Sweden
Kenneth Eriksson
7
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
12
Sat 19:48 
24   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
1
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
4
Sat 19:48 

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Sweden
Ramzan Khajdarov
7
Sat 20:31 
26   
Sweden
Kenneth Eriksson
7
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
1
Sat 21:23 

Final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Ramzan Khajdarov
7
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
1
Sat 22:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants