Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 15, 2020

Lördags 9-ball hcp

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  







#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
Entry deadline Mar 14, 2020, 12:50 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 15, 2020, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Skaraborgs BK
Contact Denis Dujso (denis-bl72@hotmail.com)
More info
9 ball, hcp sätts på plats, distans 8. OBS! Max antal spelare 16 st! Anmälan bara på Cuescore.
Anmälningsavgiften 300kr, swish eller kontanter. 80% till prisspotten, 20% till föreningen.
Spelar auktion vid intresse.
Kontakt vid frågor: denis-bl72@hotmail.com eller 0731829087

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
3, 2
Sweden
Daniel Thornell
2
Sat 13:20  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
1
Sweden
Tomas Karlsson
1,8
Sat 13:20  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Roger Larsson
3
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
1
Sat 13:21  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Patrik Berg
1
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
0,8
Sat 13:21  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
2,6
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2, 4
Sat 13:24  Table 3
7   
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
3, 6
Sweden
Anders Thiel
3
Sat 13:25  Table 2
8   
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
5,8
Sweden
Denis Dujso
1, 2
Sat 13:25  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 8
9   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-2,2
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
3, 2
Sat 14:31  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
1
Sweden
Roger Larsson
3
Sat 14:48  Table 3
11   
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
0,8
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2, 4
Sat 14:57  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
3, 6
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
5,8
Sat 15:01  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Daniel Thornell
 
14   
Sweden
Tomas Karlsson
1,8
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
1
Sat 15:21  Table 1
15   
Sweden
Patrik Berg
1
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
2,6
Sat 15:38  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Anders Thiel
3
Sweden
Denis Dujso
1, 2
Sat 16:15  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Sweden
Daniel Thornell
2
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
5,8
Sat 16:36  Table 2
18   
Sweden
Tomas Karlsson
1,8
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2, 4
Sat 16:38  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
2,6
Sweden
Roger Larsson
3
Sat 16:23  Table 3
20   
Sweden
Denis Dujso
1, 2
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-2,2
Sat 16:36  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 8
21   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
3, 2
Sweden
Roger Larsson
3
Sat 18:07  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
1
Sweden
Tomas Karlsson
1,8
Sat 18:07  Table 2
23   
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
0,8
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
5,8
Sat 18:08  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
3, 6
Sweden
Denis Dujso
1, 2
Sat 18:08  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
25   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
3, 2
Sweden
Tomas Karlsson
1,8
Sat 19:48 
26   
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
0,8
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
3, 6
Sat 19:40  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
27   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
3, 2
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
0,8
Sat 20:21  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment