Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 4, 2024

Kvinnetrening-turnering

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Katrine Sætereng
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 17 (12/5)
71%
2 Norway Mona Søvold Sunde
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
3 Philippines Mary Xeline Santoyo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
4 Norway Iselin Masternes
Oslo BK
3 (0/3) 13 (4/9)
31%
5 Norway Marte Stulen Aamodt
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Apr 4, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 4, 2024, 5:45 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Marte Stulen Aamodt (marte.aamodt@gmail.com, 92859334)
Format Round robin (5 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
More info
8-ball turnering på 7-fots bordene på Cue for kvinner

Annen hvert brekk

100kr i turneringsavgift

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Katrine Sætereng 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Mona Søvold Sunde 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Mary Xeline Santoyo 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Iselin Masternes 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 0
5 Marte Stulen Aamodt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Philippines
Mary Xeline Santoyo
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
Thu 18:04  Table 20
2   
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Thu 18:04  Table 19

Round 2

Race to 3
3   
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Thu 19:08  Table 18
4   
Philippines
Mary Xeline Santoyo
Norway
Iselin Masternes
Thu 18:48  Table 20

Round 3

Race to 3
5   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Norway
Iselin Masternes
Thu 19:55  Table 20
6   
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
Thu 19:55  Table 18

Round 4

Race to 3
7   
Norway
Iselin Masternes
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
Thu 20:55  Table 18
8   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Philippines
Mary Xeline Santoyo
Thu 20:55  Table 20

Round 5

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
Philippines
Mary Xeline Santoyo
  Table 20
10   
Norway
Iselin Masternes
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
Thu 21:26  Table 18

Final

Race to 3
11   
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Thu 22:11  Table 20

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants