Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2, 2023

Kville BC Torsdagstävling 5-9a v.44

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Daniel Rosander
Kville Biljard Club
5 (5/0) 168 (105/63)
63%
22
2 Sweden Thomas Molin
Kville Biljard Club
6 (4/2) 231 (117/114)
51%
18
3 Sweden Johan Falck
5 (3/2) 182 (96/86)
53%
16
3 Sweden Ulf Lysmark
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 133 (78/55)
59%
16
5 Sweden Sebastian Simonsson Fälldin
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 106 (61/45)
58%
12
5 Syria Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 134 (58/76)
43%
12
5 Sweden Kingson Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 136 (57/79)
42%
12
5 Sweden Joachim Arvidsson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 102 (60/42)
59%
12
9 Sweden Dragan Vasic
3 (1/2) 111 (50/61)
45%
4
9 El Salvador Ariel Flores
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 110 (55/55)
50%
4
9 Sweden Christin Andersson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 108 (48/60)
44%
4
9 Sweden Björn Göransson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 106 (49/57)
46%
4
13 Sweden Richard Persson
Falköping BK
2 (0/2) 70 (28/42)
40%
1
13 Sweden Peter Post Wernås
Kix Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 76 (34/42)
45%
1
13 Sweden Joakim Skogsborn
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 70 (28/42)
40%
1
13 Sweden Johann Skulason
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 79 (37/42)
47%
1
Starts Nov 2, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 2, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
Contact Kingson Cheng (kingsonch@hotmail.com)
Rankings Supersöndag 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
More info
Startavgift: 200 sek. Ta med kontanter.

De 16 som varit med flest gånger under säsongen och vill delta i Supersöndag är kvalificerade. Om några har samma antal spelade tävlingar och alla kan få en sista plats, avgörs det med ett kval.

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Johann Skulason
14
Sweden
Christin Andersson
12
Thu 18:34  Table 19
2   
Sweden
Joachim Arvidsson
5
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-7
Thu 19:03  Table 21
3   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
2
Sweden
Richard Persson
8
Thu 19:03  Table 16
4   
Sweden
Johan Falck
10
Sweden
Thomas Molin
6
Thu 19:09  Table 17
5   
Sweden
Peter Post Wernås
12
Sweden
Björn Göransson
7
Thu 18:34  Table 18
6   
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
3
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Thu 18:37  Table 20
7   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson
10
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
3
Thu 19:17  Table 19
8   
El Salvador
Ariel Flores
14
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-13
Thu 19:08  Table 22

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Christin Andersson
12
Sweden
Joachim Arvidsson
5
Thu 19:04  Table 16
10   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
2
Sweden
Thomas Molin
6
Thu 19:11  Table 17
11   
Sweden
Björn Göransson
7
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Thu 18:38  Table 20
12   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson
10
El Salvador
Ariel Flores
14
Thu 19:21  Table 19

Loser round 1

Race to 21
13   
Sweden
Johann Skulason
14
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-7
Thu 19:04  Table 21
14   
Sweden
Richard Persson
8
Sweden
Johan Falck
10
Thu 19:11  Table 22
15   
Sweden
Peter Post Wernås
12
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
3
Thu 19:11  Table 18
16   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
3
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-13
Thu 19:27  Table 18

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-7
El Salvador
Ariel Flores
14
Thu 20:56  Table 21
18   
Sweden
Johan Falck
10
Sweden
Björn Göransson
7
Thu 19:56  Table 20
19   
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
3
Sweden
Thomas Molin
6
Thu 20:14  Table 17
20   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-13
Sweden
Christin Andersson
12
Thu 20:55  Table 18

Quarter final

Race to 21
21   
Sweden
Joachim Arvidsson
5
Sweden
Johan Falck
10
Thu 20:54  Table 20
22   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
2
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-13
Thu 21:28  Table 18
23   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-7
Thu 21:14  Table 21
24   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson
10
Sweden
Thomas Molin
6
Thu 21:14  Table 22

Semi final

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Johan Falck
10
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
2
Thu 22:53  Table 21
26   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Sweden
Thomas Molin
6
Thu 22:53  Table 22

Final

Race to 21
27   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
2
Sweden
Thomas Molin
6
Fri 00:11  Table 21

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants