Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 2 - June 3, 2022

Kville BC Torsdagstävling 5-9a v.22

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stefan Pettersson
BK Milen
6 (5/1) 233 (125/108)
54%
0
2 Björn Göransson
Kville Biljard Club
6 (4/2) 221 (120/101)
54%
0
3 Robert Sandersson
Kix Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 156 (82/74)
53%
0
3 Heja Najar
5 (4/1) 170 (98/72)
58%
0
5 Mats Sandberg
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 108 (61/47)
56%
0
5 Jimmy Lundgren
Kix Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 110 (49/61)
45%
0
5 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
5 (3/2) 170 (84/86)
49%
0
5 Andreas Lindblom
3 (2/1) 107 (60/47)
56%
0
9 Sargon Lolo
2 (1/1) 70 (40/30)
57%
0
Show more
9 Daniel Rosander
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 78 (41/37)
53%
0
9 Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 108 (54/54)
50%
0
9 Kjell Florin
2 (0/2) 57 (15/42)
26%
0
9 Richard Ndome
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 58 (32/26)
55%
0
9 Joakim Skogsborn
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 78 (36/42)
46%
0
9 Kalle Wallin
3 (1/2) 115 (54/61)
47%
0
9 Fikret Ahmetovic
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 54 (12/42)
22%
0
17 Eleonore Larsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 75 (33/42)
44%
0
17 Gert Jürgenson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 116 (56/60)
48%
0
17 Kim Palmqvist
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 73 (31/42)
42%
0
17 Hans Svedberg
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 75 (33/42)
44%
0
Entry deadline Jun 2, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 2, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
Contact Christer Åkerman (cribbe78@gmail.com, +46763386686)
More info
Tävlingsledare: Daniel Rosander
Startavgift: 200 sek. Ta med kontanter.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Eleonore Larsson
14
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
3
Thu 18:08  Table 8
3   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andreas Lindblom
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
 
7   
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Sweden
Hans Svedberg
Thu 18:08  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Göransson
 
9   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
2
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
8
Thu 18:08  Table 10
11   
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
 
13   
United States
Richard Ndome
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kjell Florin
 
15   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-7
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
1
Thu 18:08  Table 17
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
3
Thu 19:11  Table 11
18   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
7
Sweden
Andreas Lindblom
10
Thu 18:08  Table 21
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
-6
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Thu 18:08  Table 22
20   
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Thu 19:11  Table 8
21   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
10
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
2
Thu 19:17  Table 12
22   
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
5
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
-8
Thu 18:09  Table 11
23   
United States
Richard Ndome
10
Sweden
Kjell Florin
2
Thu 18:09  Table 13
24   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-7
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Thu 18:55  Table 17

Loser round 1

Race to 21
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Eleonore Larsson
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Sweden
Hans Svedberg
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Eleonore Larsson
14
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Thu 19:45  Table 9
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kjell Florin
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
 
36   
Sweden
Hans Svedberg
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
2
Thu 19:58  Table 10
37   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
8
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Thu 20:05  Table 8
38   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
 
40   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
1
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
3
Thu 20:03  Table 21

Last sixteen

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Thu 20:07  Table 9
42   
Sweden
Andreas Lindblom
10
Sweden
Kjell Florin
2
Thu 20:09  Table 11
43   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
-8
Thu 20:10  Table 17
44   
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
-6
Thu 20:10  Table 20
45   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
10
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
7
Thu 20:11  Table 22
46   
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
5
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
1
Thu 21:06  Table 9
47   
United States
Richard Ndome
10
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Thu 21:07  Table 11
48   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-7
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
2
Thu 21:22  Table 21

Quarter final

Race to 21
49   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sweden
Andreas Lindblom
10
Thu 21:07  Table 8
50   
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
-8
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Thu 21:11  Table 10
51   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
10
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
5
Thu 21:46  Table 9
52   
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
2
Thu 22:01  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 21
53   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Thu 22:20  Table 10
54   
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
5
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Thu 23:34 

Final

Race to 21
55   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Fri 00:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants