Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26 - May 27, 2022

Kville BC Torsdagstävling 5-9a v.21

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
4 (4/0) 136 (84/52)
62%
2 Kim Palmqvist
Kville Biljard Club
5 (3/2) 189 (90/99)
48%
3 Johnny Ma
4 (3/1) 151 (82/69)
54%
3 Daniel Rosander
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 110 (61/49)
55%
5 Sargon Lolo
4 (3/1) 142 (78/64)
55%
5 Kingson Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
5 (3/2) 171 (86/85)
50%
5 Ulf Lysmark
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 95 (52/43)
55%
5 Pran Chanthawet
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 108 (53/55)
49%
9 Stefan Eklund
3 (1/2) 115 (54/61)
47%
Show more
9 Mats Frösemo
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 76 (41/35)
54%
9 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 60 (28/32)
47%
9 Christian Rundqvist
2 (1/1) 72 (34/38)
47%
9 Joakim Skogsborn
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 65 (23/42)
35%
9 Kalle Wallin
2 (0/2) 68 (26/42)
38%
9 Atay Chiu
2 (0/2) 74 (32/42)
43%
17 Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 80 (38/42)
48%
17 Heja Najar
2 (0/2) 72 (30/42)
42%
9993 Dragan Vasic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline May 26, 2022, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts May 26, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
Contact Daniel Rosander (daniel.rosander@kvillebc.se)
More info
Tävlingsledare: Daniel Rosander
Startavgift: 300 sek. Ta med kontanter.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Thu 17:51  Table 16
3   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
 
5   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Atay Chiu
 
7   
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
 
9   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
 
11   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
 
13   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johnny Ma
 
15   
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Thu 17:51  Table 17
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
17   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-5
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Thu 19:12  Table 21
18   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
1
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
2
Thu 17:51  Table 18
19   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Sweden
Atay Chiu
4
Thu 17:51  Table 19
20   
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Thu 17:51  Table 20
21   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
7
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
7
Thu 17:51  Table 21
22   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
9
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
7
Thu 17:51  Table 22
23   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
11
Sweden
Johnny Ma
12
Thu 17:56  Table 12
24   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Thu 18:25  Table 17

Loser round 1

Race to 21
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Heja Najar
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Thu 19:13  Table 16
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Atay Chiu
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
 
40   
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Thu 19:55  Table 20

Last sixteen

Race to 21
41   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-5
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
Thu 20:35 
42   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
2
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Thu 20:54  Table 20
43   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
7
Thu 18:58  Table 17
44   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Thu 20:17  Table 21
45   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
7
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
9
Thu 18:58  Table 19
46   
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
7
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
11
Thu 18:58  Table 20
47   
Sweden
Johnny Ma
12
Sweden
Atay Chiu
4
Thu 18:58  Table 22
48   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
1
Thu 19:23  Table 18

Quarter final

Race to 21
49   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-5
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Thu 21:38  Table 20
50   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Thu 21:12  Table 21
51   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
9
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
11
Thu 20:17  Table 22
52   
Sweden
Johnny Ma
12
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Thu 20:17  Table 19

Semi final

Race to 21
53   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-5
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Thu 22:24  Table 21
54   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
9
Sweden
Johnny Ma
12
Thu 21:12  Table 22

Final

Race to 21
55   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-5
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
9
Thu 23:45  Table 21

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants