Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 11, 2024

Kville BC Torsdagstävling 5-9:a v.15

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Syria Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
7 (5/1) 256 (140/116)
55%
22
1 Sweden Kalle Wallin
Kville Biljard Club
5 (4/0) 190 (105/85)
55%
22
3 Sweden Gustaf Friberg
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 147 (82/65)
56%
16
3 Sweden Atay Chiu
4 (3/1) 142 (76/66)
54%
16
5 Sweden Dragan Vasic
4 (2/2) 153 (72/81)
47%
12
5 Sweden Stefan Pettersson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 111 (52/59)
47%
12
5 Sweden Johan Falck
3 (1/2) 112 (55/57)
49%
12
5 Sweden Mikael Stuväng
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 126 (76/50)
60%
12
9 Sweden Thomas Molin
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 78 (38/40)
49%
4
Show more
9 Iraq Sargon Lolo
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 68 (26/42)
38%
4
9 Sweden Annica Gustavsson
2 (0/2) 73 (31/42)
42%
4
9 Sweden Daniel Rosander
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 78 (40/38)
51%
4
9 Estonia Gert Jürgenson
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 76 (40/36)
53%
4
9 Sweden Björn Göransson
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 67 (25/42)
37%
4
9 Sweden Joakim Skogsborn
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 71 (36/35)
51%
4
9 Sweden Kim Palmqvist
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 74 (32/42)
43%
4
17 Sweden Oscar winterqvist
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 71 (29/42)
41%
1
17 Sweden Kingson Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 67 (25/42)
37%
1
Starts Apr 11, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 11, 2024, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
Contact Kingson Cheng (kingsonch@hotmail.com)
Rankings Supersöndag 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
More info
Startavgift: 200 sek. Ta med kontanter.
Vid färre än 16 deltagare justeras inte handikappen för finalisterna.

De 16 som varit med flest gånger under säsongen och vill delta i Supersöndag är kvalificerade. Om några har samma antal spelade tävlingar och alla kan få en sista plats, avgörs det med ett kval.

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-8
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Thu 17:51  Table 21
3   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
 
5   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
 
7   
Sweden
Björn Göransson
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Atay Chiu
 
9   
Sweden
Annica Gustavsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Gustaf Friberg
 
11   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johan Falck
 
13   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
 
15   
Sweden
Mikael Stuväng
8
Sweden
Oscar winterqvist
2
Thu 17:52  Table 22
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
3
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Thu 18:45  Table 18
18   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
7
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-3
Thu 17:54  Table 20
19   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
-2
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
1
Thu 17:55  Table 19
20   
Sweden
Björn Göransson
7
Sweden
Atay Chiu
-1
Thu 17:56  Table 18
21   
Sweden
Annica Gustavsson
7
Sweden
Gustaf Friberg
1
Thu 17:57  Table 17
22   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
4
Sweden
Johan Falck
10
Thu 17:58  Table 16
23   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
6
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
1
Thu 17:58  Table 8
24   
Sweden
Mikael Stuväng
8
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
2
Thu 18:39  Table 22

Loser round 1

Race to 21
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Oscar winterqvist
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-8
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
2
Thu 19:31  Table 21
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johan Falck
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Annica Gustavsson
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Göransson
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
 
39   
Walk Over
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
 
40   
Sweden
Oscar winterqvist
2
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Thu 19:29  Table 18

Last sixteen

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
3
Sweden
Johan Falck
10
Thu 20:06  Table 17
42   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-3
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
1
Thu 19:17  Table 22
43   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
-2
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
2
Thu 20:27  Table 21
44   
Sweden
Atay Chiu
-1
Sweden
Annica Gustavsson
7
Thu 18:58  Table 17
45   
Sweden
Gustaf Friberg
1
Sweden
Björn Göransson
7
Thu 18:58  Table 16
46   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
4
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
6
Thu 19:06  Table 8
47   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
1
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Thu 19:16  Table 18
48   
Sweden
Mikael Stuväng
8
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
7
Thu 19:14  Table 20

Quarter final

Race to 21
49   
Sweden
Johan Falck
10
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-3
Thu 21:26  Table 17
50   
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
2
Sweden
Atay Chiu
-1
Thu 21:29  Table 21
51   
Sweden
Gustaf Friberg
1
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
6
Thu 20:03  Table 20
52   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Sweden
Mikael Stuväng
8
Thu 21:25  Table 18

Semi final

Race to 21
53   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-3
Sweden
Atay Chiu
-1
Thu 22:28  Table 21
54   
Sweden
Gustaf Friberg
1
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Thu 21:50  Table 22

Final

Race to 21
55   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-3
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Thu 23:15  Table 21

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants