Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 9 - November 12, 2016

Kremlin Cup 2016

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alex Kazakis
KING8
8 (8/0) 91 (65/26)
71%
2 Thorsten Hohmann
7 (6/1) 90 (54/36)
60%
3 Ralf Souquet
8 (6/2) 97 (58/39)
60%
3 Dmitriy Chuprov
8 (6/2) 94 (55/39)
59%
5 Maksim Dudanets
5 (4/1) 55 (37/18)
67%
5 Ruslan Chinahov
5 (4/1) 57 (36/21)
63%
5 Wael Elzein
7 (5/2) 90 (49/41)
54%
5 Daniel Kandi
6 (5/1) 68 (44/24)
65%
9 Fedor Gorst
4 (3/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
Show more
9 Denis Grabe
7 (5/2) 75 (50/25)
67%
9 Mika Immonen
4 (3/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
9 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
5 (4/1) 60 (35/25)
58%
9 Mark Magi
4 (3/1) 53 (31/22)
58%
9 Christos Meligaliotis
6 (4/2) 75 (36/39)
48%
9 Daria Sirotina
5 (3/2) 57 (34/23)
60%
9 David Alcaide Bermudez
5 (4/1) 50 (37/13)
74%
17 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
17 Eklent KaÇi
4 (3/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
17 Ali Maghsoud
3 (2/1) 40 (20/20)
50%
17 Andrey Seroshtan
4 (2/2) 47 (28/19)
60%
17 Eugene Buslaev
6 (4/2) 69 (45/24)
65%
17 Michael Kiladze
6 (4/2) 71 (35/36)
49%
17 Sergei Lutsker
6 (4/2) 69 (39/30)
57%
17 Vladislav Лэсь
4 (2/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
17 Vitaliy Patsura
5 (3/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
17 Eugene Сталев
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
17 Kristina Tkah
4 (3/1) 38 (26/12)
68%
17 Denis Фокин
4 (3/1) 43 (30/13)
70%
17 Vladislav Shopik
5 (3/2) 67 (36/31)
54%
17 Babken Melkonyan
6 (4/2) 71 (41/30)
58%
17 Corey Deuel
4 (2/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
17 Edmond Zaja
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
33 Achilleas Pittalis
4 (2/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
33 Lefteris Georgiou
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
33 Theodore Thomas
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
33 Dejan Sipkovski
Gran Klub
4 (2/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
33 Jovka Oksala
5 (3/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
33 Hamed Rezvani
4 (2/2) 48 (19/29)
40%
33 Вайс Гулам
4 (2/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
33 Pavel Меховов
4 (2/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
33 Nikita Митцев
4 (2/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
33 Michael Nikolaev
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
33 Natalya Сероштан
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 Andrei Солодский
5 (3/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
33 Artem Tarnopol'skiy
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
33 Egor Трифонов
4 (2/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
33 Alan Hestanov
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
33 Nikolaj Šarabanov
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
49 Zika Mihajlovski
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
49 Antonis Brabin
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49 Konstantin Stepanov
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
49 Dmitriy Nalivko
3 (1/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
49 Jyri Кисмерёшки
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
49 Dmitriy Куманев
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
49 Vladimir Лысанов
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
49 Vitaliy Павлухин
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
49 Anton Плиско
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
49 Maksim Саяпин
3 (1/2) 33 (10/23)
30%
49 Valeriya Трушевская
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
49 Vladislav Cirikov
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
49 Dmitriy Шкудов
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
49 Alexey Guriev
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
49 Stanimir Ruslanov
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
49 Nikolaos Malai
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
65 Marios Artemiou
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
65 Michalis Christoudias
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
65 Faraji Himan
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
65 Masoumi Reza
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
65 Akseli Matikkala
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
65 Sami Petteri Wetterstrand
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
65 Ruslan Abdulin
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
65 Станислав Ахтямов
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
65 Alexander Борухович
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
65 Alexandra Гулейкова
2 (0/2) 18 (2/16)
11%
65 Viktoriya Гурова
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
65 Вячеслав Дербилов
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
65 Eugene Ivanov
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
65 Vladimir Kolesnikov
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
65 Eugene Korneev
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
65 Sergei Костюнин
3 (1/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
65 Артем Лукин
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
65 Dmitriy Marchenkov
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
65 Vladimir Матвиенко
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
65 Зянг Нгуен
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
65 Ilya Nekleenov
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
65 Sergei Польский
3 (1/2) 35 (12/23)
34%
65 Gleb Semenov
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
65 Alexander Симон
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
65 Николай Тырин
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
65 Ilyas Хайрулин
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
65 Polina Chernik
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
65 Valerya Popova
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
65 Henrik Larsson
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
65 Alexander Oschepkov
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
65 Nooa Oksala
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
65 Diana Khodjaeva
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
97 Costas Konnaris
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
97 Loukas Georgiou
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
97 Alexander Hapeyeu
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
97 Sergei Sadovski
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
97 Alexander Храмцов
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
Starts Nov 9, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (101 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
More info

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Russia
Ruslan Chinakhov
Walk Over
 
2   
Russia
Vladimir Лысанов
Russia
Alexander Борухович
Wed 10:00 
3   
Russia
Вайс Гулам
Russia
Alexander Hapeyeu
Wed 10:00  Table 32
4   
Russia
Eugene Buslaev
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Wed 10:00  Table 33
5   
Russia
Valeriya Трушевская
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
David Alcaide
Russia
Eugene Ivanov
Wed 10:00 
7   
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Russia
Valerya Popova
Wed 10:00 
8   
Walk Over
Russia
Pavel Меховов
 
9   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Walk Over
 
10   
Russia
Eugene Korneev
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Wed 10:00 
11   
Russia
Jyri Кисмерёшки
Iran
Masoumi Reza
Wed 10:00 
12   
Walk Over
Russia
Andrey Seroshtan
 
13   
Russia
Fedor Gorst
Walk Over
 
14   
Russia
Michael Kiladze
Russia
Natalya Сероштан
Wed 10:00 
15   
Russia
Nikita Митцев
Russia
Polina Chernik
Wed 10:00 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Petteri Wetterstrand
 
17   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Walk Over
 
18   
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Russia
Артем Лукин
Wed 10:00 
19   
Greece
Damianos Yiallourakis
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Wed 10:00 
20   
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
Russia
Vladimir Матвиенко
Wed 10:00 
21   
Russia
Станислав Ахтямов
Walk Over
 
22   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Russia
Denis Фокин
Wed 10:00 
23   
Russia
Maksim Саяпин
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Wed 10:00 
24   
Walk Over
Belarus
Vladislav Лэсь
 
25   
Iran
Ali Maghsoud
Walk Over
 
26   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Russia
Sergei Lutsker
Wed 10:00 
27   
Russia
Николай Тырин
Finland
Nooa Oksala
Wed 10:00 
28   
Walk Over
Russia
Daria Sirotina
 
29   
Russia
Viktoriya Гурова
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Wed 10:00 
30   
Belarus
Sergei Sadovski
Russia
Dmitriy Куманев
Wed 13:00  Table 31
31   
Russia
Alexandra Гулейкова
Cyprus
Michalis Christoudias
Wed 13:00  Table 33
32   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mark Magi
 
33   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Walk Over
 
34   
Russia
Nikolaj Šarabanov
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Wed 13:00  Table 27
35   
Loukas Georgiou
Russia
Dmitriy Шкудов
Wed 13:00  Table 35
36   
Russia
Ilyas Хайрулин
Russia
Dmitriy Chuprov
Wed 13:00  Table 28
37   
Russia
Konstantin Stepanov
Walk Over
 
38   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Russia
Vitaliy Павлухин
Wed 13:00  Table 2
39   
Russia
Sergei Костюнин
Russia
Dmitriy Marchenkov
Wed 13:00  Table 36
40   
Walk Over
United States
Corey Deuel
 
41   
Iran
Faraji Himan
Walk Over
 
42   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Lebanon
Wael Elzein
Wed 13:00  Table 37
43   
Russia
Alexey Guriev
Cyprus
Xristos Meligaliwtis
Wed 13:00  Table 39
44   
Walk Over
Russia
Alan Hestanov
 
45   
Russia
Eugene Сталев
Walk Over
 
46   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zika Mihajlovski
Russia
Ilya Nekleenov
Wed 13:00  Table 40
47   
Russia
Egor Трифонов
Akseli Matikkala
Wed 13:00  Table 38
48   
Walk Over
Russia
Vladislav Shopik
 
49   
Latvia
Dmitriy Nalivko
Walk Over
 
50   
Russia
Kristina Tkah
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Wed 13:00  Table 29
51   
Russia
Зянг Нгуен
Russia
Vladimir Kolesnikov
Wed 13:00  Table 41
52   
Walk Over
Russia
Michael Nikolaev
 
53   
Russia
Alexander Oschepkov
Walk Over
 
54   
Russia
Vladislav Cirikov
Russia
Artem Tarnopol'skiy
Wed 13:00  Table 42
55   
Russia
Ruslan Abdulin
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Wed 13:00  Table 30
56   
Walk Over
Greece
Thodoris Thomas
 
57   
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
Walk Over
 
58   
Russia
Gleb Semenov
Finland
Jovka Oksala
Wed 13:00  Table 34
59   
Russia
Alexander Симон
Iran
Hamed Rezvani
Wed 13:00  Table 32
60   
Walk Over
Russia
Anton Плиско
 
61   
Belarus
Sergei Польский
Russia
Alexander Храмцов
Wed 15:00 
62   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Russia
Andrei Солодский
Wed 15:00 
63   
Bulgaria
Ruslanov Stanimir
Russia
Вячеслав Дербилов
Wed 15:00 
64   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Immonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
65   
Russia
Ruslan Chinakhov
Russia
Vladimir Лысанов
Wed 15:00 
66   
Russia
Вайс Гулам
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Wed 15:00 
67   
Russia
Valeriya Трушевская
Spain
David Alcaide
Wed 15:00 
68   
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Russia
Pavel Меховов
Wed 15:00 
69   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Wed 15:00 
70   
Iran
Masoumi Reza
Russia
Andrey Seroshtan
Wed 15:00 
71   
Russia
Fedor Gorst
Russia
Michael Kiladze
Wed 15:00 
72   
Russia
Nikita Митцев
Finland
Sami Petteri Wetterstrand
Wed 15:00 
73   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Wed 15:00 
74   
Greece
Damianos Yiallourakis
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
Wed 15:00 
75   
Russia
Станислав Ахтямов
Russia
Denis Фокин
Wed 15:00 
76   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Belarus
Vladislav Лэсь
Wed 15:00 
77   
Iran
Ali Maghsoud
Russia
Sergei Lutsker
Wed 15:00 
78   
Finland
Nooa Oksala
Russia
Daria Sirotina
Wed 15:00 
79   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Russia
Dmitriy Куманев
Wed 17:00 
80   
Cyprus
Michalis Christoudias
Estonia
Mark Magi
Wed 17:00 
81   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Wed 17:00 
82   
Russia
Dmitriy Шкудов
Russia
Dmitriy Chuprov
Wed 17:00 
83   
Russia
Konstantin Stepanov
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Wed 17:00 
84   
Russia
Sergei Костюнин
United States
Corey Deuel
Wed 17:00 
85   
Iran
Faraji Himan
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Wed 17:00  Table 34
86   
Cyprus
Xristos Meligaliwtis
Russia
Alan Hestanov
Wed 17:00  Table 38
87   
Russia
Eugene Сталев
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zika Mihajlovski
Wed 17:00 
88   
Russia
Egor Трифонов
Russia
Vladislav Shopik
Wed 17:00 
89   
Latvia
Dmitriy Nalivko
Russia
Kristina Tkah
Wed 17:00 
90   
Russia
Зянг Нгуен
Russia
Michael Nikolaev
Wed 17:00 
91   
Russia
Alexander Oschepkov
Russia
Artem Tarnopol'skiy
Wed 17:00 
92   
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Greece
Thodoris Thomas
Wed 17:00 
93   
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
Finland
Jovka Oksala
Wed 17:00 
94   
Iran
Hamed Rezvani
Russia
Anton Плиско
Wed 17:00 
95   
Belarus
Sergei Польский
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Wed 17:00  Table 2
96   
Bulgaria
Ruslanov Stanimir
Finland
Mika Immonen
Wed 19:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
97   
Walk Over
Russia
Alexander Борухович
 
98   
Russia
Alexander Hapeyeu
Russia
Eugene Buslaev
Wed 19:00  Table 35
99   
Walk Over
Russia
Eugene Ivanov
 
100   
Russia
Valerya Popova
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Russia
Eugene Korneev
 
102   
Russia
Jyri Кисмерёшки
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Russia
Natalya Сероштан
 
104   
Russia
Polina Chernik
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Russia
Артем Лукин
 
106   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Russia
Vladimir Матвиенко
Wed 19:00 
107   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
 
108   
Russia
Maksim Саяпин
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Albania
Edmond Zaja
 
110   
Russia
Николай Тырин
Walk Over
 
111   
Russia
Viktoriya Гурова
Belarus
Sergei Sadovski
Wed 19:00  Table 33
112   
Russia
Alexandra Гулейкова
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Russia
Nikolaj Šarabanov
 
114   
Loukas Georgiou
Russia
Ilyas Хайрулин
Wed 19:00  Table 36
115   
Walk Over
Russia
Vitaliy Павлухин
 
116   
Russia
Dmitriy Marchenkov
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Lebanon
Wael Elzein
 
118   
Russia
Alexey Guriev
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Russia
Ilya Nekleenov
 
120   
Akseli Matikkala
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
 
122   
Russia
Vladimir Kolesnikov
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Russia
Vladislav Cirikov
 
124   
Russia
Ruslan Abdulin
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Russia
Gleb Semenov
 
126   
Russia
Alexander Симон
Walk Over
 
127   
Russia
Alexander Храмцов
Russia
Andrei Солодский
Wed 19:00 
128   
Russia
Вячеслав Дербилов
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
129   
Russia
Alexander Борухович
Bulgaria
Ruslanov Stanimir
Thu 11:00 
130   
Russia
Eugene Buslaev
Belarus
Sergei Польский
Thu 11:00 
131   
Russia
Eugene Ivanov
Russia
Anton Плиско
Wed 19:00  Table 30
132   
Russia
Valerya Popova
Finland
Jovka Oksala
Wed 19:00 
133   
Russia
Eugene Korneev
Greece
Thodoris Thomas
Wed 19:00 
134   
Russia
Jyri Кисмерёшки
Russia
Alexander Oschepkov
Wed 19:00 
135   
Russia
Natalya Сероштан
Russia
Зянг Нгуен
Wed 19:00 
136   
Russia
Polina Chernik
Latvia
Dmitriy Nalivko
Wed 19:00  Table 40
137   
Russia
Артем Лукин
Russia
Vladislav Shopik
Wed 19:00 
138   
Russia
Vladimir Матвиенко
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zika Mihajlovski
Thu 11:00  Table 33
139   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Russia
Alan Hestanov
Wed 19:00 
140   
Russia
Maksim Саяпин
Iran
Faraji Himan
Wed 19:00 
141   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Russia
Sergei Костюнин
Wed 19:00  Table 38
142   
Russia
Николай Тырин
Russia
Konstantin Stepanov
Wed 19:00 
143   
Russia
Viktoriya Гурова
Russia
Dmitriy Шкудов
Thu 11:00  Table 35
144   
Russia
Alexandra Гулейкова
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Thu 11:00  Table 36
145   
Russia
Nikolaj Šarabanov
Cyprus
Michalis Christoudias
Thu 11:00  Table 27
146   
Russia
Ilyas Хайрулин
Russia
Dmitriy Куманев
Thu 11:00  Table 37
147   
Russia
Vitaliy Павлухин
Finland
Nooa Oksala
Thu 11:00  Table 28
148   
Russia
Dmitriy Marchenkov
Russia
Sergei Lutsker
Thu 11:00  Table 29
149   
Lebanon
Wael Elzein
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Thu 11:00  Table 30
150   
Russia
Alexey Guriev
Russia
Станислав Ахтямов
Thu 11:00  Table 39
151   
Russia
Ilya Nekleenov
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
Thu 11:00 
152   
Akseli Matikkala
Greece
Nick Malaj
Thu 11:00 
153   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Finland
Sami Petteri Wetterstrand
Thu 11:00  Table 38
154   
Russia
Vladimir Kolesnikov
Russia
Michael Kiladze
Thu 11:00 
155   
Russia
Vladislav Cirikov
Iran
Masoumi Reza
Thu 11:00 
156   
Russia
Ruslan Abdulin
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Thu 11:00 
157   
Russia
Gleb Semenov
Russia
Pavel Меховов
Thu 13:00 
158   
Russia
Alexander Симон
Russia
Valeriya Трушевская
Thu 13:00  Table 32
159   
Russia
Andrei Солодский
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Thu 13:00 
160   
Russia
Вячеслав Дербилов
Russia
Vladimir Лысанов
Thu 13:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
161   
Russia
Ruslan Chinakhov
Russia
Вайс Гулам
Thu 13:00  Table 27
162   
Spain
David Alcaide
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Thu 13:00 
163   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Russia
Andrey Seroshtan
Thu 13:00  Table 28
164   
Russia
Fedor Gorst
Russia
Nikita Митцев
Thu 13:00 
165   
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Greece
Damianos Yiallourakis
Thu 13:00 
166   
Russia
Denis Фокин
Belarus
Vladislav Лэсь
Thu 13:00  Table 41
167   
Iran
Ali Maghsoud
Russia
Daria Sirotina
Thu 13:00  Table 42
168   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Estonia
Mark Magi
Thu 13:00 
169   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Russia
Dmitriy Chuprov
Thu 13:00 
170   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
United States
Corey Deuel
Thu 13:00 
171   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Cyprus
Xristos Meligaliwtis
Thu 13:00  Table 38
172   
Russia
Eugene Сталев
Russia
Egor Трифонов
Thu 13:00  Table 34
173   
Russia
Kristina Tkah
Russia
Michael Nikolaev
Thu 13:00 
174   
Russia
Artem Tarnopol'skiy
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Thu 15:00 
175   
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
Iran
Hamed Rezvani
Thu 15:00 
176   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Finland
Mika Immonen
Thu 15:00 

Loser round 3

Race to 8
177   
Bulgaria
Ruslanov Stanimir
Russia
Eugene Buslaev
Thu 15:00 
178   
Russia
Anton Плиско
Finland
Jovka Oksala
Thu 15:00 
179   
Greece
Thodoris Thomas
Russia
Jyri Кисмерёшки
Thu 15:00 
180   
Russia
Natalya Сероштан
Latvia
Dmitriy Nalivko
Thu 15:00 
181   
Russia
Vladislav Shopik
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zika Mihajlovski
Thu 15:00 
182   
Russia
Alan Hestanov
Russia
Maksim Саяпин
Thu 15:00 
183   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Russia
Konstantin Stepanov
Thu 15:00 
184   
Russia
Dmitriy Шкудов
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Thu 15:00 
185   
Russia
Nikolaj Šarabanov
Russia
Dmitriy Куманев
Thu 15:00 
186   
Russia
Vitaliy Павлухин
Russia
Sergei Lutsker
Thu 15:00 
187   
Lebanon
Wael Elzein
Russia
Alexey Guriev
Thu 15:00 
188   
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
Greece
Nick Malaj
Thu 15:00 
189   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Russia
Michael Kiladze
Thu 15:00 
190   
Russia
Vladislav Cirikov
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Thu 15:00 
191   
Russia
Pavel Меховов
Russia
Valeriya Трушевская
Thu 17:00  Table 31
192   
Russia
Andrei Солодский
Russia
Vladimir Лысанов
Thu 17:00  Table 33

Losers qualification

Race to 8
193   
Russia
Eugene Buslaev
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Thu 17:00  Table 35
194   
Finland
Jovka Oksala
Russia
Daria Sirotina
Thu 17:00  Table 37
195   
Greece
Thodoris Thomas
Belarus
Vladislav Лэсь
Thu 17:00  Table 36
196   
Russia
Natalya Сероштан
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Thu 17:00  Table 38
197   
Russia
Vladislav Shopik
Russia
Nikita Митцев
Thu 17:00  Table 29
198   
Russia
Alan Hestanov
Russia
Andrey Seroshtan
Thu 17:00  Table 30
199   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Thu 17:00  Table 2
200   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Russia
Вайс Гулам
Thu 17:00  Table 27
201   
Russia
Nikolaj Šarabanov
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Thu 17:00  Table 34
202   
Russia
Sergei Lutsker
Iran
Hamed Rezvani
Thu 17:00  Table 41
203   
Lebanon
Wael Elzein
Russia
Artem Tarnopol'skiy
Thu 17:00  Table 27
204   
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
Russia
Michael Nikolaev
Thu 17:00  Table 32
205   
Russia
Michael Kiladze
Russia
Egor Трифонов
Thu 17:00  Table 42
206   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Cyprus
Xristos Meligaliwtis
Thu 17:00  Table 28
207   
Russia
Pavel Меховов
United States
Corey Deuel
Thu 19:00  Table 2
208   
Russia
Andrei Солодский
Russia
Dmitriy Chuprov
Thu 19:00 

Last thirtytwo

Race to 8
209   
Russia
Ruslan Chinakhov
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
Fri 11:00  Table 27
210   
Spain
David Alcaide
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Fri 11:00  Table 31
211   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Russia
Michael Kiladze
Fri 11:00  Table 29
212   
Russia
Fedor Gorst
United States
Corey Deuel
Fri 11:00  Table 30
213   
Greece
Damianos Yiallourakis
Russia
Dmitriy Chuprov
Fri 11:00  Table 32
214   
Russia
Denis Фокин
Cyprus
Xristos Meligaliwtis
Fri 11:00  Table 33
215   
Iran
Ali Maghsoud
Lebanon
Wael Elzein
Fri 11:00  Table 35
216   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Belarus
Vladislav Лэсь
Fri 11:00  Table 36
217   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Russia
Andrey Seroshtan
Fri 07:00  Table 2
218   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Russia
Sergei Lutsker
Fri 11:00  Table 38
219   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Russia
Eugene Buslaev
Fri 11:00  Table 42
220   
Russia
Eugene Сталев
Russia
Daria Sirotina
Fri 11:00  Table 28
221   
Russia
Kristina Tkah
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Fri 11:00  Table 34
222   
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Fri 11:00  Table 39
223   
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Fri 11:00  Table 40
224   
Finland
Mika Immonen
Russia
Vladislav Shopik
Fri 11:00  Table 41

Last sixteen

Race to 8
225   
Russia
Ruslan Chinakhov
Spain
David Alcaide
Fri 13:00  Table 2
226   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Russia
Fedor Gorst
Fri 13:00  Table 28
227   
Russia
Dmitriy Chuprov
Cyprus
Xristos Meligaliwtis
Fri 13:00  Table 30
228   
Lebanon
Wael Elzein
Estonia
Mark Magi
Fri 13:00  Table 38
229   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Fri 13:00  Table 27
230   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Russia
Daria Sirotina
Fri 13:00  Table 31
231   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Fri 13:00  Table 34
232   
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
Finland
Mika Immonen
Fri 13:00  Table 29

Quarter final

Race to 8
233   
Russia
Ruslan Chinakhov
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Fri 15:00  Table 27
234   
Russia
Dmitriy Chuprov
Lebanon
Wael Elzein
Fri 15:00  Table 29
235   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Fri 15:00  Table 28
236   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
Fri 15:00  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 8
237   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Russia
Dmitriy Chuprov
Fri 17:00  Table 27
238   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Fri 17:00  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
239   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Sat 11:00  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants