Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 31, 2021

Klubbturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 58 (31/27)
53%
100
2 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
5 (2/3) 56 (25/31)
45%
87
3 Nevzat Yesil
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 44 (28/16)
64%
74
4 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (1/3) 46 (21/25)
46%
67
5 Ole Petter Landøy
Svithun BK
4 (0/4) 50 (22/28)
44%
61
Entry deadline Oct 31, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 31, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (5 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2020
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine.helvik@live.no, 95229259)
More info
Klubbturnering, maks 12 deltakere. Aktive spillere PL prioriteres, deretter klubbens medlemmer, så først til mølla:)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nevzat Yesil 4 4 0 0 28 16 12 0 0 0 0.636 4
2 Ine Helvik 4 3 0 1 24 21 3 0 0 0 0.533 3
3 Elias Rytterager Johnsen 4 2 0 2 19 24 -5 0 0 0 0.442 2
4 Tor Einar Bjerke 4 1 0 3 21 25 -4 0 0 0 0.457 1
5 Ole Petter Landøy 4 0 0 4 22 28 -6 4 0 0 0.44 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Sun 13:09  Table 4
2   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
A+
Sun 13:09  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 7
3   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
A+
Sun 14:36  Table 3
4   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
B
Sun 14:36  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 7
5   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
A+
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
B
Sun 16:20  Table 3
6   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Sun 15:00  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 7
7   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
B
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Sun 15:41  Table 4
8   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Sun 15:41  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Sun 13:53  Table 3
10   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
B
R4
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Sun 13:53  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
11   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
A+
Sun 17:08  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants