Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2016

Klubbturnering Horten BK

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Torbjørn Rinde
Horten BK
6 (6/0) 49 (30/19)
61%
2 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
6 (4/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
3 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
3 Jurgen Bonett
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
5 Bjørnar Brudal
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Børre Jul-Larsen
Horten BK
4 (1/3) 32 (13/19)
41%
5 Bent Magnussen
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5 Ole Smaavik
4 (1/3) 35 (16/19)
46%
9 Bjørnar Seeberg
Horten BK
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
10 Kenneth Pedersen
Horten BK
3 (0/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
10 Steinar Haugen
3 (0/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
Starts Jan 25, 2016, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Horten BK
Contact Bjørnar Seeberg (bseeberg@live.no, 45808243)

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bent Magnussen 2 1 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 1
2 Simon Ebsa 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Bjørnar Seeberg 2 1 0 1 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Torbjørn Rinde 3 3 0 0 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Elias Rytterager Johnsen 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 2
3 Ole Smaavik 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 1
4 Steinar Haugen 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jurgen Bonett 3 3 0 0 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
2 Bjørnar Brudal 3 2 0 1 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 2
3 Børre Jul-Larsen 3 1 0 2 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 1
4 Kenneth Pedersen 3 0 0 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
 
2-B   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
 
3-B   
Steinar Haugen
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
 
4-C   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
 
5-C   
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
Bjørnar Brudal
 

Round 2

6-A   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
Norway
Bent Magnussen
 
7-B   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
 
8-B   
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
Steinar Haugen
 
9-C   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
Bjørnar Brudal
 
10-C   
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
 

Round 3

11-A   
Norway
Bent Magnussen
Norway
Simon Ebsa
 
12-B   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Steinar Haugen
 
13-B   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
 
14-C   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
 
15-C   
Bjørnar Brudal
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
 

Quarter final

16   
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
 
17   
Bjørnar Brudal
Norway
Simon Ebsa
 
18   
Norway
Bent Magnussen
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
 
19   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
 

Semi final

20   
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
Norway
Simon Ebsa
 
21   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
 

Final

22   
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment